004 P2.2 前桥(一) Front Axle (Ⅰ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

004 P2.2 前桥(一) Front Axle (Ⅰ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.2-27 右车轮倾角关节 Right Steering Knuckle 1
P2.2-26 左车轮倾角关节 Left Steering Knuckle 1
2 P2.2-11 环片 Piston Washer 8
3 P2.2.10 车轮倾斜拉杆总成 Wheel Tilting Linkage 1
4 前轮倾斜油缸 Front Wheel Tilting Cylinder 1
G10P18Q80/45H.00 G10P18Q80/45H.00
5 P2.2-8 V型密封圈 V-Ring 4
6 P2.2-7 止推垫 Gasket 4
7 关节轴承GAC40S Bearing GAC40S 4
8 P2.2-6 销轴 Pin Shaft 2
9 P2.2-9 销轴 Pin Shaft 1
10 P2.2-21 销轴 Pin Shaft 1
11 P2.2-24 止推垫 Gasket 2
12 P2.2-25 V型密封圈 V-Ring 2
13 复合金属套SF-1 Steel Sleeve SF-1 2
Ф65XФ70XФ80 Ф65XФ70XФ80
14 P2.2-4 锁片 Lock Washer 2
15 P2.2-3 圆盘 Disc 2
16 G10P18Z50/25H.00 转向油缸 Steering Cylinder 2
17 P2.2.1 桥架 Axle Carrier 1
18 P2.2-12 销轴 Pin Shaft 2
19 P2.2-23 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 1组
B1 GB5782-86 螺栓M10X90 Bolt M10X90 3
B2 GB889-86 螺母M10 Nut M10 3
B3 GB97.2-85 垫圈30 Washer 30 2
B4 GB9457-88 螺母M30X2 Nut M30X2 2
B5 GB91-86 销6X60 Pin 6X60 2
B6 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X120 Bolt M12X120 1
B7 GB889-86 螺母M12 Nut M12 1
B8 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X25 Bolt M8X25 4
B9 GB93-87 垫圈8 Washer 4

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087