005 P2.2 前桥(二) Front Axle (Ⅱ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

005 P2.2 前桥(二) Front Axle (Ⅱ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.2-17 环片 Piston Washer 4X3
2 P2.2-15 端盖 End Cover 2
3 P2.2-16 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 2组
4 P2.2.8-1 轮毂 Hub 2
5 P2.2-18 阁圈 Spacer 2
6 P2.2.2 右转向节 Right Steering Knuckle 1
P2.2.7 左转向节 Left Steering Knuckle 1
7 P2.2.6 球较 Ball Joint 2
8 G10P18Z50/25H.00 前轮倾斜油缸 Front Tilting Cylinder 2
9 P2.2-13 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 1组
10 P2.2-19 V型密封圈 V-Ring 4
11 P2.2-14 止推垫 Gasket 6
12 P2.2-22 堵片 Plug 4
13 P2.2-27 右车轮倾角关节 Right Wheel Steering Knuckle 1
P2.2-26 左车轮倾角关节 Left Wheel Steering Knuckle 1
14 P2.2.5 转向拉杆 Steering Linkage 1
15 P2.2.8-1 轮毂螺栓 Hub Bolt 20
16 P2.2-2 弹簧圈 Spring Gasket 20
17 P2.2.-1 轮辋螺母 Rim Nut 20
18 P2.2-5 转向销 Steering Pin 2
B1 GB297-94 轴承32018 Bearing 32018 2
B2 GB4605-84 轴承889112 Bearing 889112 2
B3 GB6170-86 螺母M12 Nut M12 2
B4 GB79-85 螺钉M12X35 Screw M12X3 2
B5 GB/T5801-94 轴承NK55/25 Bearing NK55/25 8
B6 GB94589-88 螺母M24X2 Nut M24X2 4
B7 GB91-86 销5X45 Pin 5X45 4
B8 GB856-88 垫圈 20 Washer 20 2
B9 GB5783-86 螺栓M20X45 Bolt M20X45 2
B10 GB93-87 垫圈 12 Washer 12 12
B11 GB70-85 螺钉M12X30 Screw M12X30 12
B12 GB895.1-86 挡圈65 Snap 65 4
B13 JB/T7940.1-95 油杯M8X1 Oil Cup M8X1 4
B14 JB/T7940.2-95 油杯M8X1 90° Oil Cup M8X1 90° 4

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087