010 P2.3.1 主传动装置 Main Driving Device--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

010 P2.3.1 主传动装置 Main Driving Device--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.3.1.1 螺塞 Plug 1
2 P2.3.1.2 油位指示器 Oil level indicator 1
3 P2.3.1.3 差速器壳体 Differential Case 1
4 67034 差速器总成 Differential Assembly 1
5 P2.3.1-1 万向节叉 Universal Joint 1
6 P2.3.1-2 带肩螺母 Nut 1
7 P2.3.1-3 盖 Cover 1
8 P2.3.1-4 轴承套 Bearing Sleeve 1
9 P2.3.1-5 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 1组
10 P2.3.1-6 环 Ring 1
11 P2.3.1-7 箱盖 Cover 1
12 P2.3.1-8 主传动壳体 Case 1
14 P2.3.1-10 带槽螺母 Nut 2
15 P2.3.1-11 锁板 Lock Shim 2
16 P2.3.1-12 盖 Cover 1
17 P2.3.1-13 密封垫 Paper Washer 1
18 P2.3.1-14 螺塞 Plug 1
19 P2.3.1-15 垫 Washer 1
20 P2.3.1-16 防尘圈 Dust Cap 1
21 P2.3.1-17 垫片 Washer 1
22 油封75X95X10 Oil Seal 75x95x10 1
23 P2.3.1-18 盘形齿轮 Driven Bevel Gear 1
24 P2.3.1-19 主动锥齿轮 Driving Bevel Gear 1
25 P2.3.1-20 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 1组
26 GB70-85 螺钉M12X30-Q Screw M12X30-Q 3
27 GB859-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 3
28 GB297-94 轴承30311 Bearing 30311 2
31 GB32.1-88 螺栓M16X35 Bolt M16X35 20
32 GB283-94 轴承NJ307E Bearing NJ307E 1
33 GB297-94 轴承32016 Bearing 32016 2
34 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X10 Bolt M6X10 2
35 GB93-87 垫圈16 Washer 16 20
36 GB879-86 销16X40 Pin 16X40 1
37 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X20 Bolt M8X20 6
38 JB1000-77 螺塞M27X2 Plug M27X2 1
39 JB982-77 垫圈27 Washer 27 1
40 JB982-77 垫圈42 Washer 42 1
41 JB982-77 垫圈30 Washer 30 2
42 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X50 Bolt M12X50 7
43 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X25 Bolt M8X25 2
44 GB859-87 垫圈8 Washer 8 2
45 GB343-82 低碳钢丝2 Low-carbon wire L=1200
46 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 8
47 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X55 Bolt M12X55

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087