013 P2.4 平衡箱(一) Tandem-Driving Bogie(I)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

013 P2.4 平衡箱(一) Tandem-Driving Bogie(I)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.4.6-4 透气塞盖 Cap 2
2 P2.4.6-3 压块 Block 2
3 P2.4.6-5 滤网φ25 40目 Screenφ25 2
4 P2.4.6-2 托片 Washer 2
5 P2.4.6-1 通气塞体 Vent-Peg Body 2
6 P2.4-27 O形圈250X6 O-Ring 250x6 2
7 P2.4-26 套 Sleeve 2
8 P2.4-15 盖 Cap 2
9 P2.4-16 密封垫 Gasket 4
10 P2.4-17 盖 Cap 2
11 P2.4.3 平衡箱体 Tandem-Driving Bogie Body 2
12 P2.4-14 密封垫 Gasket 8
13 P2.4-13 盖 Cap 8
14 P2.4-12 双排链轮 Double Chain Wheel 2
15 P2.4-8 盖 Cap 2
16 P2.4-11 盖 Cap 2
17 P2.4-9 盖 Cap 2
18 P2.3.1.2 (01-3910-00-00) 油位指示器 Dipstick 2
19 P2.4-29 铁丝φ1.5X250 Wireφ1.5X250 6
B1 JB982-77 垫圈33 Washer 33 6
B2 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X16 Bolt M8X16 72
B3 GB93-87 垫圈8 Washer 8 72
B4 JB1000-77 螺塞M12X1.5 Thread Plug M12X1.5 2
B5 JB982-77 垫圈12 Washer 12 2
B6 GB288-87 轴承53617 Bearing 53617 2
B7 GB5783-86 螺栓M16X35 Bolt M6X35 36
B8 GB70-85 螺钉M12X35 Bolt M12X35 16
B9 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 112
B10 GB32.1-88 螺栓M12X40 Bolt M12X40 12
B11 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X35 Bolt M12X35 48
B12 JB1002-77 垫圈42 Washer 42 2
B13 JB/ZQ4444-86 螺塞G1”A Thread Plug G1”A 4

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087