014 P2.4 平衡箱(二) Tandem-Driving Bogie(Ⅱ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

014 P2.4 平衡箱(二) Tandem-Driving Bogie(Ⅱ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.4-22 罩 Cover 4
2 P2.4-28 开槽薄螺母 Nut 4
3 P2.4-21 垫圈 Washer 4
4 P2.4-6 制动鼓 Brake Drum 4
5 STB-398.5X80 制动器 Brake STB-398.5X80 4
6 P2.4-7 盖 Cap 4
7 P2.4-23 调整垫 Adjusting Shim 4组
8 P2.4-5 轴连接盘 Disc 4
9 P2.4.2 前链轮轴 Front Chain Wheel Shaft 2
P2.4.4 后链轮轴 Rear Chain Wheel Shaft 2
10 P2.4-3 盖 Cap 4
11 P2.2-1 轮辋螺母 Rim Nut 40
12 P2.2-2 弹簧圈 Spring Gasket 40
13 P2.4-19 轮辋螺栓 Rim Bolt 40
14 P2.4-24 垫 Washer 68
15 P2.4-25 O型密封圈405X5.33 O-ring 405X5.33 4
16 滚子链32B-1X52加重 Chain 4
B1 GB70-85 螺钉M8X16 Screw M8X16 12
B2 GB93-87 垫圈8 Washer8 132
B3 GB70-85 螺钉M16X40 BoltM16X40 16
B4 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X25 BoltM8X25 48
B5 GB91-86 销8X90 Pin8X90 4
B6 GB9877.1-88 油封FB90X110X12 Oil Seal FB90X110X12 4
B7 GB297-94 轴承32018 Bearing 32018 4
B8 GB70-85 螺钉M6X50 Screw M6X50 68
B9 GB297-94 轴承33113 Bearing 33113 4
B10 GB3452.1-82 O型密封圈128X5.3 O-ring 128X5.3 4
B11 JB1002-77 垫圈16 Washer16 4
B12 JB1000-77 螺塞M16X1.5 Plug M16X1.5 4
B13 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X35 Bolt M12X35 48
B14 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 112
B15 GB1096-79 平键A22X14X80 KeyA22X14X80 4

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087