016 P3B06T3 发动机及其附件 Engine And Attachments--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts |

016 P3B06T3 发动机及其附件 Engine And Attachments--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2B.7.1 调速装置 Speed Regulator 1
2 BJ212 泵传动轴 Pump Drive Shaft 1
3 P2.7-18 接块 Connecting Plate 4
4 P2.7.2 传动轴罩 Shaft Cover 1
5 P2B.7-16 发动机进水管弯头 Engine Water Inlet Elbow 1
6 P2.7-1 支座垫板 Ppate 2
7 P2.7-6 减振垫 Cushion Block 2
8 P2B.7-9 进水胶管 Hose 1 I.D ¢51
9 C6121ZG14a 柴油机 Diesel 1
10 P165.7.7 风扇取力轴 Fan Drive Shaft 1
11 P2B.7.14 发动机进水管 Water Input Hose 1
12 HG4-549-82 胶管内径¢51 Hose I.D ¢51 1
13 喉箍¢65 Clamp ¢65 4
14 放水旋塞 Water Faucet 1
15 胶垫 Rubber Gasket 2
16 CG648-121-000a 水箱散热器总成 Radiator Assembly 1
17 喉箍¢80 Clamp ¢80 6
18 胶管 Hose 1
19 P2B.7.6 风扇装置 Fan Device 1
20 P2B.7-17 出水管Ⅱ Water Outlet Hose Ⅱ 1
21 P2.7.5 输油管 Fuel Hose 2
22 P2B.7.16 出水管Ⅰ Water Outlet Hose Ⅰ 1
23 喉箍¢85 Clamp ¢85 2
24 P3B060000001T3 底板 Plate 2
B1 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X25 Bolt M6X25 3
B2 GB93-87 垫圈6 Washer 6 3
B3 GB6170-86 螺母M6 Nut M6 3
B4 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X20 Bolt M10X20 4
B5 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
B6 GB5782-88 螺栓M24X130 Bolt M M24X130 2
B7 GB97.2-85 垫圈24 Washer 24 2
B8 GB93-87 垫圈24 Washer 24 2
B9 GB6170-86 螺母M24 Nut M24 2
B10 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X40 Bolt M12X40 4
B11 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 4
B12 GB97.2-85 垫圈12 Washer 12 4
B13 P2.7-13 铰接螺栓 Bolt 2
B14 JB1002-77 垫圈14 Washer 14 4
B15 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X25 Bolt M10X25 4
B16 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
B17 螺栓1/2”X40 Blot 1/2”X40 6
B18 GB93-87 垫圈20 Washer 20 6

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087