017 P2B.7.1 调速装置 Speed Regulator--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

017 P2B.7.1 调速装置 Speed Regulator--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.7.1-14A 轴 Shaft 1
2 P2.7.1-18 踏板 Pedal 1
3 P2.7.1-15A 支座 Seat 1
4 P2.7.1-2 防尘套 Dust Seal 1
5 P2.7.1-9 连接块 Connecting 1
6 P2.7.1.1-4 套 Sleeve 1
7 P2.7.1-11 叉子 Yoke 1
8 P2.7.1-6 支架 Support 1
9 P2.7.1-17 U型螺栓 U-Bolt 1
10 P2.7.1.1 摇板轴 Swing Shaft 1
11 衬套SF-11010 Sleeve SF-11010 2
12 P2.7.1.2 摇臂轴 Swing Arm Shaft 1
13 P2.7.1-3 固定销 Pin 2
14 P2.7.1-12 弹簧 Spring 1
15 P2.7.1-13 弹簧 Spring 1
16 衬套SF-10812 Sleeve SF-10812 2
17 P2.7.1-4 压板 Plate 1
18 P2.7.1-5 支板 Plate 1
19 P2.7.1-8 支座 Seat 1
20 P2.7.1.4 手油门软轴 Flexible Shaft 1
21 P2.7.1.4 支架 Support 1
22 P2.7.1-7 波纹防尘套 Dust Seal 2
23 尼龙扎带 Binding Strip 16D91-1 4
24 杆端关节轴承 Bearing SQ6C 1
25 P2.7.1-1 螺栓 Bolt 1
26 衬套SF-10610 Sleeve SF-10610 2
27 P2.7.1-16A 支架 Support 1
28 P2.7.1.3 软轴 Soft Shaft 1
B1 GB91-86 销2X12 Pin2X12 4
B2 GB97.2-85 垫圈6 Washer6 4
B3 GB882-86 销B6X28 Pin B6X28 1
B4 GB819-86 螺钉M6X10 Screw M6X10 4
B5 GB5782-86 螺栓M5X40 Bolt M5X40 4
B6 GB6170-86 螺母M5 Nut M5 4
B7 GB6170-86 螺母M6 Nut M6 2
B8 GB93-87 垫圈6 Washer 6 2
B9 GB861.1-87 垫圈8 Washer8 2
B10 GB6170-86 螺母M8 Nut M8 2
B11 GB97.2-85 垫圈10 Washer 10 1
B12 GB91-86 销3X16 Pin3X16 2
B13 GB97.2-85 垫圈8 Washer 8 1
B14 GB882-86 销B6X18 PinB6X18 1
B15 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X16 Bolt M6X16 1
B16 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X25 Bolt M6X25 3
B17 GB6170-86 螺母M6 Nut M6 3
B18 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 60
B19 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X20 Bolt M10X20 8

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087