024 P3B15T2 驾驶室(一) Operator’s compartment(Ⅰ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

024 P3B15T2 驾驶室(一) Operator’s compartment(Ⅰ)--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.15-32 内视镜支架 Mirror Support 2
2 180X145 大号内视镜 Mirror 2
3 P165.15-18 顶部装饰板 Plate 1
4 P3B.15.1 驾驶室体 Cab Body 1
5 P3B.15-2 后窗玻璃 Rear Window Glass 1
6 后窗胶条 Rear Window Rubber Strip 1
7 P2.15.1.3-3 螺杆 Bolt Rod 2
8 ZL30B.13-4a 减震垫 Damper Washer 2
9 P165.15-31 后侧部装饰板 Plate 2
10 P165.15-19 膨胀胶条 Rubber Strip 1
11 P3B.15-1T2 侧窗玻璃 Side Window Glass 2
12 侧窗胶条 Side Window Rubber Strip 2
13 P165.15-30 后部装饰板 Plate 1
14 P165.15-27 减震橡胶 Damper Rubber 12
15 P3B.15-3 衬套 Sleeve 6
16 P2.15-24 垫圈 Washer 6
17 P2.15-28 垫 Gasket 6
18 P2.15-23 垫圈 Washer 2
19 P2.15-21 减震橡胶 Damper Rubber 4
20 P2.15-22 衬套 Sleeve 2
21 P2.15-20 垫圈 Washer 2
22 P165.15-19 膨胀胶条 Rubber Strip 1
23 P165.15-13 前窗玻璃 Front Window Glass 2
24 P165.15-14 前窗胶条 Front Window Rubber Strip 2
25 P165.15-29 倒车镜夹板 Plate 2
26 倒车镜 Mirror 2
27 P165.15-11 前窗玻璃 Front Window Glass 1
28 P165.15-12 前窗胶条 Front Window Rubber Strip 1
29 壁灯 Lamp 1
B1 GB93-87 垫圈6 Washer 6 4
B2 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X10 Bolt M6X10 4
B3 GB848-85 垫圈12 Washer 12 2
B4 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer 12 2
B5 GB41-86 螺母M12 Nut M12 2
B6 GB97.2-85 垫圈6 Washer 6 2
B7 GB818-85 螺钉M6X25 Screw M6X25 2
B8 GB5783-86 螺栓M20X150 Bolt M20X130 6
B9 GB6170-86 螺母M20 Nut M20 6
B10 GB6170-86 螺母M12 Nut M12 2
B11 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X28 Bolt M12X28 2
B12 GB848-85 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
B13 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 4
B14 GB6170-86 螺母M10 Nut M10 4

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087