030 P3B20T2 Control Panel and Multifold Valve Controls Cab I--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

030 P3B20T2 Control Panel and Multifold Valve Controls Cab I--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.20.1A 摇杆(左) Swing Rod (left) 2
2 P2.20.2A 摇杆(左) Swing Rod (left) 3
3 P3B2003T2 操作盒总成 Control Box Assy. 1
4 P165.20.4 轴承端盖 Bearing End Cover 8
5 P165.20.5 前支架总成 Front Support Assy. 1
6 P165.20.6 后支架总成 Rear Support Assy. 1
7 P165.20.7 下支座总成 Rear Support Base Assy. 1
8 P3B2008T2 侧操作台 Side Control Panel 1
9 P165.20.9 操纵座总成 Control Base Assy. 1
10 P165.20.10 连接机构总成 Connecting Mechanism Assy. 10
11 P165.20-12 拉杆 Pull Rod 10
12 P165.20.13 手柄球 Ball 10
13 P165.20-14 轴 Shaft 1
14 P2.20-9 垫 Washer 6
15 P2.20-10 轴套 Sleeve 10
16 P2.20-12 隔垫 Isolated Washer 12
17 P165.20-18 前侧板 Front Side Plate 2
18 P165.20-19 后侧板 Rear Side Plate 2
19 P165.20-20 销轴 Pin Shaft 8
20 P165.20-15 垫圈 Washer 4
21 P165.20-16 垫圈 Washer 4
22 SIJK8C 关节轴承 Knuckle Bearing 20
23 P165.20-21 弹簧叉 Spring 1
24 P165.20-22 销轴 Pin Shaft 1
25 P3B2009T2 摇杆(右) Swing Rod (right) 3
26 GB6173-86 螺母M10X1 Nut M10X1 1
27 P3B2010T2 摇杆(右) Swing Rod (right) 2
28 GB6172-86 螺母M8 Nut M8 8
29 GB5783-86 螺栓M12X35 Bolt M12X35 4
30 GB93-87 垫圈12 Washer12 4
31 GB97.2-85 垫圈12 Washer12 4
32 GB68-85 螺钉M8X12 Bolt M8X12 12
33 GB93-87 垫圈8 Washer8 12
34 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X20 Bolt M10X20 6
35 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer10 6
36 GB97.2-85 垫圈10 Washer10 6
37 GB97.2-86 垫圈20 Washer20 2
38 GB97.2-85 垫圈16 Washer16 2
39 GB923-88 螺母M16 Nut M16 2
40 GB72-88 螺钉M8X10 Bolt M8X10 2
41 GB2089-80 弹簧0.6X4X20 Spring 0.6X4X20 1
42 KQD-400X80X300N-B 气弹簧 Gas Pressure Spring 1
43 GB6170-86 螺母M8 Nut M8 1

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087