We Offer Construction Machinery Spare Parts Worldwide. Online Payment isn't working now, pls contact per Whatsapp or Email, thanks
031 转向器总成 STEERING GEAR- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog
01.13.2023 | Full Range Spare Parts | SDLG Whee Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

031 转向器总成 STEERING GEAR- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 连接块组件 CONNECTING BLOCKS MODULE 1 组
2 前盖 FRONT COVER 1
3 O 形圈 O-RING 1
4 O 形圈 O-RING 1
5 X 形圈 X-RING 1
6 挡环 GASKET 1
7 挡环 GASKET 1
8 阀体 VALVE BODY 1
9 O 形圈 O-RING 3
10 垫片 FILLING PIECE 2
11 阀套 VALVE POCKET 1
12 阀芯 VALVE CORE 1
13 弹簧片 LEAF SPRING 6
14 隔盘 ISOLATING PLATE 1
15 联动轴 UNIVERSAL DRIVING SHAFT 1
16 螺钉 SCREW 4
17 垫圈 WASHER 4
18 推力滚针轴承 NEEDLE ROLLER THRUST BEARING 1
19 拨销 CENTER PIN 1
20 定子 STATOR 1
21 转子 SPOOL 1
22 限位柱 STOPPER 1
23 后盖 REAR COVER 1
24 组合密封垫 SEAL RING 7
25 螺栓 BOLT 6
26 限位螺栓组件 CAGING BOLT MODILE 1
27 钢球 STEEL BALL 1

 

032 转向油缸总成 STEERING CYLINDER- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 衬套 BUSH 1
2 挡圈 CHECK RING 1
3 关节轴承 JOINT BEARING 1
4 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
5 钢球 STEEK BALL 1
6 螺钉 SCREW 1
7 孔用组合密封 FABRICATE SEALING 1
8 支承环 SUPPORTING RING 2
9 活塞 PLUNGER 1
10 O 形圈 O-RING 1
11 活塞杆 PLUNGER ROD 1
12 O 形圈 O-RING 1
13 缸盖 CYLINDER HEAD 1
14 Y 形密封圈 Y-RING SEAL 1
15 O 形圈 O-RING 1
16 防尘圈 SCRAPER SEAL 1

 

033 优先阀总成 PRIORITY VALVE- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 丝堵 PIPE PLUG 1
2 O 形圈 O-RING 1
3 阀芯 VALVE CORE 1
4 阀体 VALVE BODY 1
5 弹簧座 SPRING SEATING 1
6 主阀弹簧 MAIN VALVE SPRING 1
7 O 形圈 O-RING 1
8 安全阀阀座 SAFETY VALVE SEAT 1
9 O 形圈 O-RING 1
10 安全阀总成 SAFETY VALVE 1

 

034 行车制动系统 SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2922000002 垫圈 WASHER 9 T2
2 2922000003 制动器管接头 CONNECTOR 4 35
3 2922000652 桥油管 OIL TUBE OF AXLE 2 部件
4 2922000653 至储气罐气管 TUBE TO AIR RESSERVIOR 1 部件
5 2901000005 垫圈 WASHER 11 软钢纸板
6 2922000675 制动阀至隔板气管 TUBE FROM BRAKE VALVE TO DUMMY PLATE 1 部件
7 4011000455 螺栓 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 6
8 2901000006 垫圈 WASHER 8 软钢纸板
9 2901000004 螺栓 BOLT 1 35
10 4120000089 脚制动阀 XM-60 BRAKE VALVE XM-60 1
11 2922000654 桥油管 OIL TUBE OF AXLE 2 部件
12 2922000013 三通接头 TEE OF THR OIL LINE 2 35
13 2922000655 至前桥油管 OIL TUBE TO FRONT AXLE 1 部件
14 2922000656 三通块 CONNECTOR 1 部件
15 2922000016 加力泵管接头 CONNECTOR 1 35
16 2922000017 垫圈 WASHE 1 T2
17 4011000475 螺栓 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 6
18 4015000162 垫圈 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 6
19 4015000025 垫圈 GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 6
20 4013000007 螺母 GB6170-M10-EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10-EpZn-8 6
21 4120000090 加力泵 XZ-60 BOOSTER XZ-60 1
22 2901000007 二通接头 CONNECTOR 5 35
23 2922000657 加力泵至前隔板气管 TUBE FROM BOOSTER TO FRONT DUMMY PLATE 1 部件
24 2922000658 加力泵至 前隔板油管 OIL TUBE FROM BOOSTER TO FRONT DUMMY PLATE 1 部件
25 2922000659 前隔板管组 TUBES OF FRONT DUMMY PLATE 1 部件
26 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4
27 4030000055 螺塞 JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 1
28 2922000660 后隔板管组 TUBES OF REAR DUMMY PLATE 1 部件
29 2922000661 储气罐 AIR RESSERVIOR 1 部件
30 2922000662 至后桥油管 OIL TUBE TO REAR AXLE 1 部件
31 2922000663 中部制动油管 MIDST OIL TUBE FOR BARKE 1 部件
32 2922000664 中部制动气管 MIDST TUBE FOR BRAKE 1 部件
33 4120000750 金属软管 FLEXIBLE METAL TUBING 1 部件
34 4120000084 油水分离器组合阀 ST-50G AIR DRYER ST-50G 1 部件
35 2901000654 油水分离器支架 HOLDER FOR AIR DRYER 1 Q235A
36 4011000488 螺栓 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 2
37 2901000655 至储气罐气管 TUBE TO AIR RESSERVIOR 1 部件

 

035 储气罐、制动阀、油水分离器 AIR RESERVOIR,BRAKE CONTROL VALVE,AIR DRYER- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 4120000065 安全阀 LG09-AQF SAFETY VALVE LG09-AQF 1
2 4120000066 791 手动放水阀 LG09-FSF 791-WATER DRAIN VALVE LG09-FSF 1
3 2901000006 垫圈 WASHRR 1 软钢纸板
4 2922000669 罐体 AIR RESERVOIR 1 部件
5 4030000311 螺塞 JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 1
6 2923000014 垫圈 WASHER 1 软钢纸板
7 4120000084 油水分离器组合阀 ST-50G COMBINED VALVE FOR WATER SEPARATOR 1
8 4120000089 脚制动阀 XM-60 BRAKE CONTROL VALVE XM-60 1

 

036 加力泵总成 BRAKE BOOSTER- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 油杯盖 OIL RESERVOIR COVER 2
2 过滤套 FILTER SLEEVE 2
3 油杯体 OIL RESERVOIR 2
4 O 形圈 40*3.1 O-RING 40*3.1 2
5 放气嘴 AIR BLEEDER 2
6 接头 CONNECTOR 2
7 管接头 FITTING 2
8 垫圈 WASHER 4
9 密封圈 SEALING WASHER 2
10 螺栓 M10*20-EpZn BOLT M10*20-EpZn 8
11 垫圈 10 LOCK WASHER 10 8
12 支架 BRACKET 2
13 垫圈 10 WASHER 10 8
14 螺母 M10 NUT M10 4
15 制动总泵 BRAKE MAIN PUMP 2
16 推杆 PUSH ROD 2
17 螺母 M12*1.5 NUT M12*1.5 2
18 弹簧 SPRING 2
19 活塞 PISTON 2
20 YX 形密封圈 YX-RING SEAL 2
21 加力缸 BOOSTING TANK 2
22 垫圈 WASHER 4
23 螺栓 BOLT 2
24 垫圈 8 WASHER 8 12
25 螺栓 M8*16 BOLT M8*16 12

 

037 驻车制动系统 PARKING BRAKE SYSTEM- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 4016000145 销轴 GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 PIN GB882-B10*28EpZn-35 1
2 4016000183 销 GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A PIN GB91-3.2*22EpZn-Q235A 1
3 4011000455 螺栓 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 4
4 4120000988 操纵机构总成 LG23-CZJG-918 CONTROL SYSTEM LG23-CZJG-918 1 部件

 

038 前车架总成 FRONT FRAME- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 4016000113 开口销 GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 1
2 2925000106 开槽螺母 SLOTTED NUT 1 45
3 2925000652 套 BUSH 1 40Cr
4 4021000050 关节轴承 GB9163-GE50ES-2RS BEARING GB9163-GE50ES-2RS 2
5 2925000653 端盖 END COVER 2 Q345A
6 4015000025 垫圈 GB93-10-65Mn WASHE GB93-10-65Mn 16
7 4011000048 螺栓 GB5782-M10*50-Ep.Zn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*50-Ep.Zn-8.8 16
8 2925000654 下铰接销 DOWN ARTICULATION PIN 1
9 4011000197 螺栓 GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8.8 7
10 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12*45*6 WASHER LGB001-12*45*6 7
11 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10*1 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 1
12 2925000655 上铰接销 UP ARTICULATION PIN 1
13 2925000656 盘 DISC 2 Q345A
14 4043000008 销轴 LGB301-50*104*190-40Cr PIN LGB301-50*104*190-40Cr 2
15 2925000135 走线胶套 RUBBER SLEEVE 4 橡胶Ⅰ-2
16 4011000474 螺栓 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4
17 4043000149 销轴 LGB301-60*98*190-40Cr PIN LGB301-60*98*190-40Cr 2
18 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10*1 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 9
19 4043000148 销轴 LGB301-50*80*145-40Cr PIN LGB301-50*80*145-40Cr 1
20 2925000657 前盖板 FRONT HOOD 1
21 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 4
22 2925000029 通油螺栓 BOLT 2 Q235A
23 2925000030 垫片 SPACER 4 紫铜
24 2925000797 前转向销轴 PIN 2
25 4043000067 垫片 LGB303-50*100*1 SPACER LGB303-50*100*1 2
26 4011000081 螺栓 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
27 4011000560 螺栓 GB166674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB166674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 6
28 4043000151 垫片 LGB303-60*120*1 SPACER LGB303-60*120*1 4
29 4043000141 垫片 LGB303-60*120*2 SPACER LGB303-60*120*2 4
30 2925000658 转向销油管 OIL TUBE FOR PIN 2
31 2925000031 管夹 PIPE CLIP 2 Q235A
32 4014000024 螺钉 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4
33 4015000035 垫圈 GB93-6-65Mn WASHER GB93-6-65Mn 4
34 2925000659 右灯架 RIGHT BRACKET OF LAMP 1
35 2925000660 右前挡泥瓦 RIGHT FRONT FENDER 1
36 2925000661 左灯架 LEFT BRACKET OF LAMP 1
37 2925000662 左前挡泥瓦 LEFT FRONT FENDER 1
38 4040000008 垫圈 LGB001-10 WASHER LGB001-10 2
39 2924000651 前车架 FRONT FRAME 1

 

039 后车架总成 REAR FRAME- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2927000652 副车架 OSCILLATING FRAME 1
2 2927000658 副车架前油管 FRONT OIL TUBE OF SOCILLATING FRAME 1
3 2925000031 管夹 CLIP 2 Q235A
4 4015000035 垫圈 GB93-6-65Mn WASHER GB93-6-65Mn 4
5 4014000024 螺钉 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4
6 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10*1 GREASE NIPPLE JB7940.1-M10*1 4
7 2927000660 副车架后油管 REAR OIL TUBE OF SOCILLATING FRAME 1
8 2927000003 走线胶套 RUBBER SLEEVE 2 橡胶Ⅰ-2
9 4011000087 螺栓 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 2
10 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12*45*6 WASHER LGB001-12*45*6 2
11 2927000665 锁定杆前销轴 FRONT PIN OF MOUNT BAR 1
12 2927000008 卡环 HOLDING RING 1
13 2927000667 锁定杆 MOUNT BAR 1 Q345A
14 2927000668 锁定杆后销轴 REAR PIN OF MOUNT BAR 1
15 4016000194 开口销 GB91-8*50EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN GB91-8*50EpZn-Q235A 1
16 2925000797 前转向销轴 PIN 2
17 2927000670 盖板 COVER PLATE 2 Q235A
18 4011000461 螺栓 M8*16-Ep.Zn BOLT M8*16-Ep.Zn 8
19 2927000671 机油滤清器支架 BRACKET 1
20 4011000447 螺栓 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
21 2925000029 通油螺栓 BOLT 2 Q235A
22 2925000030 垫片 SPACER 4 紫铜
23 2927000674 套 BUSH 2 Ⅱ型材料
24 2927000675 调整垫片 ADJUST SPACER 2 ZCuSn5Pb5Zn5
25 2927000676 调整垫片 ADJUST SPACER 2 ZCuSn5Pb5Zn5
26 2927000677 调整垫片 ADJUST SPACER 2 ZCuSn5Pb5Zn5
27 4043000143 销轴 LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr PIN LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr 2
28 4011000081 螺栓 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
29 4040000008 垫圈 LGB001-10 WASHER LGB001-10 2
30 2926000651 后车架 REAR FRAME 1

 

040 配重铁总成 COUNTER WEIGHT'- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2928000652 平衡铁 COUNTER WEIGHT 1 部件
2 4011000120 螺栓 GB5783-M30*2*215-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M30*2*215-8.8 2
3 4013000064 螺母 GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8 NUT GB889.2-M30*2EpZn-8 2
4 2928000653 牵引销 TRACTIVE PIN 1

 

041 驾驶室总成 CAB GROUP- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2929000651 驾驶室总成 CAB GROUP ASS’Y 1 部件

 

042 仪表盘支架 BRACKET OF METER PANEL- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 骨架 FRAMEWORK 1 YWZ25.1A
2 下外壳 UNDERSIDE CRUST 1 YZL30F2.1
3 橡胶护套 RUBBER SHEATHING 1 KCT1-3
4 上外壳 OBOVE 1 YWZ25.2
5 仪表盘 PANEL 1 YWZ25-3
6 方向盘 STEERING WHEEL 1 φ420
7 螺母 GB6172-M16x1.5 NUT GB6172-M16x1.5 1

 

043 座椅支架总成 SEAT ASSEMBLY- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 4190000072 座椅 CS-B DRIVER SEAT CS-B 1 部件
2 4011000458 螺栓 GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*20Ep.Zn-8.8 4

 

044 发动机罩总成 HOOD OF DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2933000652 窗棂 WINDOW PILLAR 1 部件
2 2933000653 发动机罩 HOOD OF DIESEL ENGINE 1 部件
3 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT 12
4 2933000655 盖板 HOOD 各 1
5 2933000769 左门板 LEFT SIDE DOOR ASS’Y 1
6 4011000458 螺栓 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT 4
7 4013000033 螺母 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 NUT 4
8 4016000128 销轴 GB882-B10*20EpZn-35 SPLIT 4
9 2933000662 支撑板 BACKBONE 2 Q235A
10 2933000663 支撑板 BACKBONE 2 Q235A
11 2933000659 上盖板 WPPER HOOD 1 部件
12 4011000447 螺栓 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT 10
13 2933000152 扶手 HANDRAIL 2 部件
14 2933000657 后卡板 REAR PLATE 2 Q235A
15 2933000009 前卡板 FRONT PLATE 2 Q235A

 

045 左台架总成 LEFT BENCH GROUP- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2934000669 左顶板 LEFT BENCH GROUP 1
2 2934000105 门板 DOOR BOARD 1
3 2934000099 扳手 WRENCH 1
4 4016000114 销 GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A SPLIT PIN GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A 1
5 4016000140 销轴 GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 PIN GB882-B6*70EpZn-35 1
6 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 8
7 2934000098 挡板 BAFFLE 1
8 2934000100 弹簧 SPRING 1

 

046 右台架总成 RIGHT BENCH GROUP- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2934000653 右顶板 RIGHT BENCH GROUP 1
2 2934000658 右扶梯 RIGHT LADDER 1
3 2934000666 储气罐罩 HOOD OF AIR RESEVIOR 1
4 4011000474 螺栓 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4
5 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 10

 

047 后灯罩 REAR LAMP HOOD- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 2934000697 灯架 LAMP FRAME 2 部件
2 2934000696 后板 REAR PLATE 2 Q235A
3 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 12

 

048 电气系统 ELECTRIC SYSTEM- SDLG Wheel Loader LG918 Parts Catalog

 

序号 代号 名称 数量 备注
KEY PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS
1 4130000009 双音盆形喇叭 DL125-24V ELECTRIC HORN 1
2 4014000024 螺钉 GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 4
3 4015000207 垫圈 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 8
4 4130000294 前右组合灯 SP-003R RIGHT FRONT HEAD LAMP 1
5 4130000293 前左组合灯 SP-003L LEFT FRONT HEAD LAMP 1
6 2937000659 仪表盘总成 Y918 PANEL ASSEMBLY 1
7 2937000653 后罩线束 COVER HARNESS 1 部件
8 4130000211 后大灯 LRD-24V REAR LARGE LAMP 2
9 4014000026 螺钉 GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 4
10 2937000654 蓄电池接地线 EARTH WIRE 1 部件
11 4130000303 后尾灯 SP-102C REAR LAMP 2
12 4130000031 倒车蜂鸣器 FM211 ANNUNCIATOR 1
13 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 9
14 2937000655 蓄电池串联线 STORAGE BATTERY WIRE 1 部件
15 4130000045 蓄电池 6-QW-70 BATTERY 2
16 4130000015 启动继电器 JN3A-24V STARTUP RELAY 1
17 4130000005 蓄电池继电器 DK2312A MAIN SWITCH OF POWER SOURCE 1
18 2937000656 启动马达线 START MOTOR LINE 1
19 2937000657 后车架线束 BODY WIRING HARNESS 1 部件
20 4130000278 隔膜式压力开关 310-LGK PRESSURE SWITCH 310-LGK 1
21 2937000658 前车架线束 BODY WIRING HARNESS 1 部件
22 4190000020 扎丝 LG13-ZS4*250 CLIP LG13-ZS4*250 60
23 2935000002 管夹 PIPE 5