031 P165.25 摆臂总成 Side Shift Assembly--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

031 P165.25 摆臂总成 Side Shift Assembly--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 G01P16Ja80/45E.00 铲刀升降油缸 Blade Lift Cylinder 2
2 P2.25-4 衬套 Sleeve 4
3 P165.25-2 右侧摆臂 Right Swing Arm 1
4 P2.25-3 盖 Cover 2
5 P165.25-9 锥套 Sleeve 7
6 P165.25-8 定位销轴 Pin Shaft 1
7 G01P16Yx90/63H.00 锁销油缸 Cylinder 1
8 P165.25-1 左侧摆臂 Lift Swing Arm 1
9 P165.25-3 锁片(一) Lock Piece (1) 2
10 P165.25-4 销轴 Pin Shaft 1
11 P165.25.2 联杆 Link 1
12 P165.25-5 锁片(二) Lock Piece (2) 2
13 P165.25-7 轴套 Sleeve 2
14 P165.25-6 球头销轴 Pin Shaft 1
15 P165.25.1-1 叉子 Yoke 2
16 P2.25-2 衬套 Sleeve 4
17 P2.25.2-2 叉盖 Cover 4
18 G01P16Ba80/45E.00 铲刀摆动油缸 Blade Lift Shift Cylinder 1
B1 GB93-87 垫圈 10 Washer 24 8
B2 GB5783-86 螺栓 M10x35 Bolt M10x35 8
B3 GB893.1-86 挡圈 20 Thrust Washer 20 2
B4 GB119-86 销 D20x50 Pin D20x50 1
B5 GB93-87 垫圈 18 Washer 18 10
B6 GB5783-86 螺栓 M10x55 Bolt M10x55 6
B7 GB6170-86 螺母 M18 Nut M18 10
B8 GB5782-86 螺栓 M18x90 Bolt M18x90 6
B9 JB/T7940.1-95 油杯 M8x1 Oil Cut M8x1 4
B10 GB5782-86 螺栓 M18x100 Bolt M18x100 4
B11 GB93-87 垫圈 16 Washer 16 8
B12 GB5783-86 螺栓 M16x65 Bolt M16x65 8

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087