034 铲刀摆动油缸 Blade Lift Shift Cylinder--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.15.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

034 铲刀摆动油缸 Blade Lift Shift Cylinder--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 G18P18T50/50H.1.00 球盖总成 Lid assembly 1
2 G01P16Ta80/45H-2 缸盖 Lid 1
3 ZL30.8.3f-4 挡圈 Snap Ring 1
4 ZL50E90/45-2 挡圈 Snap Ring 1
5 φ50*9.5*2.5 支承环 trestle table 2
6 YPHF-B10 液压锁 Lock fluid drive 1
7 Q/CGYMP-01 铭牌 Nameplate 1
8 G01P16Ba80/45H.1.00 缸体 Cylinder 1
9 G01P16Ba80/45H-01 活塞杆 Pole Piston 1
10 φ80*9.5*2.5 支承环 trestle table 2
11 G01P16Ba80/45H.2.00 油管总成 Conduit assembly 1
12 G18P18T80/50H-1 活塞 Piston 1
13 G0120AF100/55E-1 轴用卡键 Quoit 1
14 GB70-85 内六角圆柱头螺钉 M10*80 Bolt M10*80 2
15 GB879-86 弹性圆柱销 8*60 Pin8*60 1
16 K45 CK 型防尘圈 Quoit 1
17 CKS0450 轴用组合密封 Axile rproof 1
18 GB5780-86 螺栓 M10*50 Bolt M10*50 8
19 g45 CNG 密封圈 Quoit 1
20 GB1235-76 O 形密封圈φ90*5.7 O_Ringφ90*5.7 1
21 CKW0800 孔用组合密封 Hole rproof 1
22 GB1235-76 O 形密封圈φ40*3.5 O_Ringφ40*3.5 1
23 GB8952-86 轴用钢丝挡圈 50 Snap Ring50 1
24 GB1235-76 O 形密封圈φ30*3.1 O_Ringφ30*3.1 1
25 GB5780-86 螺栓 M10*50 Bolt M10*50 4
26 GB93-87 垫圈 10 Washer 10 4
27 GB1152-79 油杯 M8x1 Oil cup M8x1 2

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087