046 P165.30 松土耙 Scarification Harrow--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.16.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

046 P165.30 松土耙 Scarification Harrow--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P165.30.1 轴座 Shaft Seat 1
2 P165.30.2 左大臂 Left Arm 1
3 P165.30.3 摆臂 shaking Arm 2
4 P165.30.4 提杆套 Raised Pole Cover 2
5 P165.30.5 提杆 Raised Pole 2
6 P165.30.6 右大臂 Right Arm 1
7 P165.30.7 耙架 Harrow Bracket 1
8 P165.30.8 插销板 Bolt Plate 11
9 P165.30.9 主动轴 Initiative Shaft 1
10 P165.30-1 挡套 Block Sleeve 2
11 P165.30-2 轴套座 Sleeve Seat 2
12 P165.30-3 球头盖 Globe Cover 4
13 P165.30-4 销轴 Pin Shaft 2
14 P165.30-5 轴端挡板 Baffle 2
15 P165.30-6 插销 Bolt 2
16 P165.30-7 耙齿板 Harrow-tooth Plate 11
17 P165.30-8 耙齿 Harrow tooth 11
18 P165.30-9 垫片 Pillow 8
19 P165.30-10 轴套 Shaft Cover 2
20 P165.30-11 轴套 Shaft Cover 2
21 P165.30-12 垫片 Pillow 8
B1 GB 5782-86 螺栓 M20x115 Bolt M20x115 4
B2 GB 5783-86 螺栓 M30 x 100 Bolt M30 x 100 4
B3 GB 6170-86 螺母 M30 Nut M30 4
B4 GB 5782-86 螺栓 M16x125 Bolt M16x125 4
B5 GB 6170-86 螺母 M16 Nut M16 6
B6 GB 5783-86 螺栓 M20 x 75 Bolt M20 x 75 6
B7 GB 95-85 垫圈 20 Washer 20 8
B8 GB 6170-86 螺母 M20 Nut M20 18
B9 GB 5782-86 螺栓 M16x130 Bolt M16x130 2
B10 GB 5783-86 螺栓 M12 x 20 Bolt M12 x 20 4
B11 GB1096-79 键 C16X105 Key 2
B12 GB 5783-86 螺栓 M20 x 85 Bolt M20 x 85 8
B13 GB93-87 弹簧垫圈 M20 Spring Washer M20 8
B14 G01P165 80/45H.00 油缸 Oil Cylinder 1
B15 GB1152-89 油杯 M8X1 Oil Cup 10
B16 GB91-86 开口销 4X50 Hatch Pin 2

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087