048 P3B.40 作业液压系统 Working Hydraulic System--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.16.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

048 P3B.40 作业液压系统 Working Hydraulic System--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 P2.40.1 作业泵总成 Working Pump 1
2 P2.40.2 法兰接头 Connector 1
3 20411-22-08X2T08QLX920 软管总成 Hose 4
4 20491-22-08/20411-22-08X1T08QLX1700 软管总成 Hose 2
5 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX950 软管总成 Hose 2
6 20411-30-12X2T12QLX500 软管总成 Hose 1
7 20441-22-08/20411-22-08X2T08QLX3500 软管总成 Hose 1
8 20411-30-12X2T12QLX1700 软管总成 Hose 1
9 20491-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX6250V270 软管总成 Hose 2
10 20411-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX6900 软管总成 Hose 2
11 20411-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX6450 软管总成 Hose 2
12 20491-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX3100V90 软管总成 Hose 2
13 7CM-10-22S 接头总成 Connector 2
14 P2.40.14 回油管 Hose 1
15 P2.40.15A 吸油管 Hose 1
16 TLPG12-319 管夹 Clip 2
17 20411-14-04X1T04QLX7700 软管总成 Hose 1
18 20411-30-12X2T12QLX1110 软管总成 Hose 1
19 20411-30-12/87341-16-12X2T12QLX1100 软管总成 Hose 1
20 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX5500 软管总成 Hose 2
21 20441-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX8500V180 软管总成 Hose 2
22 20491-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX4300V90 软管总成 Hose 2
23 20491-22-08/20441-22-08X2T08QLX3100V270 软管总成 Hose 2
24 20411-22-08X2T08QLX1300 软管总成 Hose 2
25 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX970 软管总成 Hose 2
26 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX1500 软管总成 Hose 2
27 P165.40.7 回转接头 Connector Swing Joint 1
28 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X2T08QLX780 软管总成 Hose 1
29 P165.40.8 液压锁总成 Hydraulic Lock Assembly 1
30 20411-22-08/20291-22-08X2T08QLX800 软管总成 Hose 1
31 P165.40.9 蜗轮箱 Worm wheel Box 1
32 20491-22-08/20411-22-08X1T08QLX500 软管总成 Hose 1
33 P165.40.11 安全阀总成 Safety Valve 1
34 P3B.40.1 电磁阀总成 Electromagnetism Valve 1
35 FL-32 法兰 Flange 1
36 1CO-22-08 接头 Connector 10
37 1CO-30-10 接头 Connector 4
38 TTPG4-321.3 管夹 Clip 14
39 1CO-22-08(L70) 接头 Connector 10
40 1CL-22-18 接头 Connector 2
41 1CH-14-10(L30) 接头 Connector 1
42 FL-20 法兰 Flange 1
43 喉箍 Clip 2
44 FL-16 法兰 Flange 1
45 2C9-30 接头 Connector 4
46 5000-E121 操纵阀 Control Valve 1
47 2C9-22 接头 Connector 6
48 CC-22 接头 Connector 2
49 PT-2 测压接头 Pressure Connector 2
50 BM30-80 马达 Motor 1
51 P2.40-8A 胶管 Hose 1
52 P165.40-1 支板 Board 2
53 P165.42-2 压板 Board 4
54 P165.40-2 压板 Board 4
55 GB3452.1-92 0形圈 58x3.55 O-Ring 58X3.55 1
56 GB70-85 螺 钉M12X30 Bolt M12X30 8
57 GB93-87 垫圈 12 Washer 12 8
58 JB982-77 垫圈 27 Washer 27 4
59 GB3452.1-92 0形圈75X3.55 O-Ring 75X3.55 1
60 GB70-85 螺 钉M10X30 Bolt M10x30 8
61 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 8
62 GB5782-86 螺 栓M10X35 Bolt M10X35 6
63 GB6170-86 螺母M10 Nut M10 6
64 JB982-77 垫圈 18 Washer 18 6
65 JB982-77 垫圈 22 Washer22 6
66 GB3733.2-83 接头 G16 Connector 2
67 GB70-85 螺 钉M10X35 Bolt M10X35 2
68 JB982-77 垫圈 10 Washer 10 1
69 GB3452.1-92 0形圈32.5X3.55O-Ring 32.5X3.55 1
70 GB3745.2-83 接头体G16 Connector 2
71 GB97.2-85 垫圈 24 Washet12 4
72 GB27-88 螺 栓M24X85 Bolt M124X85 4
74 GB5782-86 螺 栓M6X20 Bolt M6X20 11
75 GB6170-86 螺母 M6 Nut M6 3
76 P165.40-3 胶套 Colloid 3
77 5000-D259 操纵阀(四联) Control Valve(four) 1
78 5000-E122 操纵阀(五联) Control Valve(five) 1
79 20441-22-08/20411-22-08X2T08QLX3100 软管总成 Hose 1
80 P165.40.13 润滑油管 Hose 1
81 TTPG1-321.3 管夹 Clip 2
82 TTPG13-319 管夹 Clip 2
83 TL-E2 滑轨长1500mm Slip 1500 1

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087