053 P165.42 液压转向系统 Hydraulic Steering System--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.16.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

053 P165.42 液压转向系统 Hydraulic Steering System--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 20491-22-08/20411-22-08X1T08QLX3400 胶管总成 Hose 1
2 20411-22-08/20491-22-08X1T08QLX2700 胶管总成 Hose 1
3 20491-30-12/20411-30-12X1T12QLX2800 胶管总成 Hose 1
4 20491-18-06/20411-18-06X1T06QLX3200 胶管总成 Hose 1
5 20491-18-06/20411-18-06X2T06QLX5200 胶管总成 Hose 2
6 1CH-22-18 接头体 Connector 4
7 20491-18-06/20411-18-06X1T06QLX1600 胶管总成 Hose 2
8 20411-18-06X2T06QLX1300 胶管总成 Hose 2
9 P2.42.9 接头总成 Connector 1
10 20491-22-08/20411-22-08X1T08QLX2000 胶管总成 Hose 1
11 P165.42-1 支板 Plate 4
12 TTPG 管夹 Clamp 1
13 TTPG 管夹 Clamp 4
14 7MC-10-18S 接头体 Connector 2
15 XC-18 接头体 Connector 2
16 PT-2 测压接头 Connector 2
17 BZZ1-200C 转向器 Steering 1
18 FZ1-135 转向柱 Shaft 1
19 方向盘 teering wheel 1
20 FKAR2 组合阀块 Valve Assembly 1
21 CBW/FB-E316 转向齿轮泵 Steering Gear Pump 1
22 P165.42-2 压板 Pass Plate 4
23 1CI-18-16(D18) 接头体 Connector 1
24 1CL-18-16 接头体 Connector 4
25 P165.42-3 管夹支板 Plate 2
26 JB982-77 垫圈16 Washer 16 4
27 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 16
28 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X20 Bolt M10x20 12
29 GB5783-86 螺栓M10X25 Bolt M10x25 4
30 GB93-87 垫圈6 Washer 6 8
31 GB5783-86 螺栓M6X15 Bolt M6x15 8

32 JB982-77 垫圈18 Washer 18 1
33 GB3750.3-83 螺栓M18X1.5 Bolt M18x1.5 1
34 GB70-85 螺钉M10X25 Screw M10X25 2Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog

Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087