064 P3B0901T3 泵总成 Pump Assembly--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog
07.16.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Chenggong MG1320B Parts Catalog

064 P3B0901T3 泵总成 Pump Assembly--Chenggong MG1320B Spare Parts Catalog

1 CBW-F310ALP 齿轮油泵 Gear Pump 1
2 P3B090100001T3 连杆 Linker 1
3 P3B090100002T3 端盖 Cover 1
4 GB893.1-86 挡圈62 Washer 62 1
5 GB27-88 螺栓M20×30 Bolt M20×30 1
6 GB95-85 垫圈12 Washer 12 1
7 P3B090100003T3 轴 Shaft 1
8 GB/T276-94 轴承6007 Bearing 6007 2
9 V103 电磁离合器 Clutch 1
10 GB894.1-86 挡圈40 Washer 40 1
11 P3B090100004T3 垫圈 Washer 1
12 GB6170-86 螺母12 Nut12 1
13 P3B090100005T3 调整螺栓 Adjust Bolt 1
14 GB6182-86 锁紧螺母M14 Lock Nut 14 1
15 GB6170-86 螺母14 Nut14 1
16 GB5783-86 螺栓M8X35 Bolt M8X35 2
17 GB93-87 垫圈8 Washer 8 2
18 GB6170-86 螺母8 Nut8 2
19 GB27-88 螺栓M10X45 Bolt M10X45 1
20 GB93-87 垫圈10 Washer 10 1
21 GB6170-86 螺母10 Nut10 1
22 GB/T1096-90 平键 4X16 Key 4X16 1
23 P3B090100006T3 调整垫 Adjust Washer 1
24 GB/T11544-97 V带A890 V Band A890 2
25 GB/9877.1-88 油封 FB25X40X7 Oil Seal FB25X40X7 1
26 P3B090100007T3 隔圈 Ring 1
27 GB27-88 螺栓 M16X80 Bolt M16X80 1
28 GB/T7940.1-95 油杯M10X1 Oil Cup M10X1 1
29 GB93-87 垫圈16 Washer 16 1
30 GB6170-86 螺母16 Nut16 1

Chenggong Motor grader MG1320B Spare parts Manual, Spare Parts Catalog
Full range of spare parts for Chenggong Motor grader MG1320, MG1320B, whatsapp 86-18630852087