001 12762424 STC250 Truck Crane Body for SANY STC250 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog
11.17.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

Group 1 STC250 Truck Crane Body 

 

001 12762424 STC250 Truck Crane Body -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 12760875 STC250-4 vehicle crane chassis SYM5303 1
2 12983023 Boom STC250.1D 1
3 11142917 Layout plan, nameplate 1
4 12760545 Superstructure electrical system STC250- 1
5 12728795 Uppercarriage console assm STC250-I.3 1
6 12702635 Uppercarriage hydraulic systemSTC250S1.1 1
7 12703287 Revolving table STC250-I.2 1
8 12670354 Jib STC200S.8 1
9 11051639 Hook GP 1
10 12239775 Auxiliary crampon 1

 

 

Group 2 STC250-4 vehicle crane chassis SYM5303

 

 

002 12760875 STC250-4 vehicle crane chassis SYM5303 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 13847753 Cab assembly and air-condition system S 1
2 11031377 Nameplate & label installation drawing 1
3 12135293 power system 1
4 13234033 power train device SYM5303JD3.2 1
5 11403679 Control device, chassis 1
6 12765705 frame construction system deviceSYM5303J 1
7 12702369 Suspension frame device of axle 1
8 12148866 Chassis electric systemSYM5303JD2.8 1
9 12792384 Undercarriage hydraulic systemSYM5301J.7 1
10 12159135 Device of brake system 1
11 12148180 Steering system layoutSYM5304J3E.5 1

 

 

003 13847753 Cab assembly and air-condition system S -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 13846076 Warm Air System Equipment of Air-conditi 1
2 11052214 Cab GP & assembly 1

 


004 13846076 Warm Air System Equipment of Air-condition -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A210401000017 Washer 4
2 A210405000007 Washer 8
3 60083262 A/C accessories 1
4 60307658 condenser 1
5 A210319000004 Nut 4
6 A210111000091 Bolt 4

 

 

005 11052214 Cab GP & assembly -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 A210404000008 Washer 8
2 B229900001277 Support, extinguisher, fire 2
3 A229900004007 Extinguisher, fire, dry powder, ABC, 2Kg 2
4 60150474 Pad, Rubber 4
5 A210491000016 Pin, Cotter 4
6 A210313000034 Nut 4
7 A210125000011 Bolt M16×70GB31.1 4
8 A210111000080 Bolt 4
9 12440498 SJC6125S4 Crane Cab Assembly 1

 


006 12440498 SJC6125S4 Crane Cab Assembly -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 12440499 Body, crane cabSJC6125S4.0 1

 


007 12440499 Body, crane cabSJC6125S4.0 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 12672753 System, electrical, cabSJC6125S4.3700 1
2 11653679 Outer ornament GP, driver's cab 1
3 12458585 Assy, accessories SJC6125S4.8200 1
4 12458695 Cab assembly, white body SJC6125S4.500 1
5 12639070 Assembly, Inner-decoratedSJC6125S4.5900 1

 


008 12672753 System, electrical, cabSJC6125S4.3700 (1/2) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 12945122 wiper systemSJC6125S3.3700.5    1
2 12951764 washer tankSJC61100B3.3700.6    1
3 12939783 lamp SJC6125S3.3700.4    1
4 12938813 air conditioning system, narrow cabSJC61      1
5 12946542 Electrical accessories SJC6175W3R.3700.9     1
6 12939725 Assembly, harness, cab SJC6125S4.3700.1    1
8 13051997 Assembly, central distribution caseSJC61        1
9 12942041 Assembly, harness, accessory, cabSJC6125     1

 

 

009 12672753 System, electrical, cabSJC6125S4.3700 (2/2)-- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

7 12936209 switch systemSJC6125S3.3700.7 1

 

 

010 12945122 wiper systemSJC6125S3.3700.5 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty. Remark

1 60099319 Blade GP,wiper,narrow machine 3
2 60099320 Arm,wiper,left wide window 3
3 60099318 Driving mechanism GP,wiper,narrow machine
1
4 60099312 Motor GP,wiper,narrow machine 1
5 A210210000008 Screw 3
6 A210401000016 Washer 3
7 A210404000009 Washer 3

 


011 12951764 washer tankSJC61100B3.3700.6 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

1 A210111000090 Bolt 3
2 A210405000007 Washer 3
3 A210401000017 Washer 3
4 60144926 Nut 3
5 60029824 Scrubber 1

 

 


012 12939783 lamp SJC6125S3.3700.4 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

1 60028580 Large lamp, combination, front, left 1
2 60028577 Large lamp, combination, front, right 1
3 60148620 Clearance Lamp 1
4 60148625 Clearance Lamp 1
5 60028573 Ceiling lamp, indoor, LED 1
6 60120479 Light,signal,turn,side 2
7 60144917 Bolt 8

 

 

013 12938813 air conditioning system, narrow cabSJC61 (1/3) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

1 60099317 Filter net GP,air-conditioning,narrow 1

 

 

014 012938813 air conditioning system, narrow cabSJC61 (1/3) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

2 60198934 Evaporator 1
4 60144880 Nut M10GB6177.1 1
5 60144917 Bolt 2

 


015 12938813 air conditioning system, narrow cabSJC61 (1/3) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

3 60099321 Control panel GP,air conditioner 2

 

 

016 12946542 Electrical accessories SJC6175W3R.3700.9 (1/4) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

1 60057475 Controller, truck window, power-driver 1
2 A210210000017 Screw M6×20GB818 2
3 A210401000016 Washer 2
4 A210404000009 Washer 2
5 60126164 Antenna 1
6 60034200 inductor, door close 2
7 A210111000079 Bolt 10

 


017 12946542 Electrical accessories SJC6175W3R.3700.9 (1/4) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

 

8 60105072 Switch,lifting,glass 3
9 60006476 Horn 4
10 A210111000079 Bolt 10

 

 

018 12946542 Electrical accessories SJC6175W3R.3700.9 (1/4) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


11 60187048 Left window regulator 1
12 60144888 Nut 6
13 A210210000010 Screw 8
14 A210401000009 Washer 8
15 A210401000016 Washer 2
19 60187049 Right window regulator 1

 

 

019 12946542 Electrical accessories SJC6175W3R.3700.9 (1/4) -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.

9 60006476 Horn 4
16 11326706 Screw, self-tap 8
17 60105071 Cigarette Lighter 1
18 60006478 Radio 1

 

 

020 12939725 Assembly, harness, cab SJC6125S4.3700.1 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A313180502003 Screw 1
2 A210404000009 Washer 1
3 60064461 Locating nip,harness 1
4 12909109 Harness, cab SJC6125S4.4000-10 1
5 A210401000017 Washer 2
6 A210404000005 Washer 2
7 60056379 Nut 2

 

 

021 13051997 Assembly, central distribution caseSJC61 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210210000017 Screw M6×20GB818 4
2 A210401000016 Washer 4
3 A210404000009 Washer 4
4 60212444 Central distribution box assembly # 1

 

 

022 12942041 Assembly, harness, accessory, cabSJC6125 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 

Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11482526 EURO- harness of the cab ceiling 1
2 11482529 EURO- harness of the right door 1
3 11482530 Harness, left door,cab 1

 

 

023 12936209 switch systemSJC6125S3.3700.7 -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 60040030 Transitional single seat, rocker switch 5
2 60040049 Rocker switch 1
3 60040047 Rocker switch 1
4 60040031 Transitional single seat, rocker switch 1
5 60040046 Rocker switch 1
6 60002545 Rocker switch 1
7 A241200001191 Rocker switch 1
8 A241200001188 Rocker switch 1
9 A241200001193 Rocker switch 1

 

 

024 11653679 Outer ornament GP, driver's cab -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11653677 Wheel housing GP 1
2 11653675 Pedal GP 1
3 12734587 Assembly, Mirror,Low-temperatureSJC6125K
1
4 11653673 Glass GP, cab 1
5 11653752 Bumper GP 1
6 11653672 Flowguide Assembly 1
7 11653671 Handrail GP 1
8 11653670 Panel, front, narrow vehicle 1

 

 

025 11653677 Wheel housing GP -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11244002 Shield, wheel, right 1
2 11243994 Shield, wheel, left 1
3 A210404000005 Washer 8
4 A210401000017 Washer 8
5 A210204000184 Screw M10×45GB70.1 8

 

 

026 11653675 Pedal GP -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12909027 Pedal, stainless steel SJC61II25S3.5414-
1
2 12909032 Pedal, stainless steel SJC61II25S3.5414-
1
3 A210210000027 Screw M6×30GB818 8
4 A210401000016 Washer 8
5 A210404000009 Washer 8
6 A210307000016 Nut 8
7 11606053 Foot pedal, right 1
8 11606048 Pedal, left 1
9 A210404000005 Washer 8
10 A210401000017 Washer 8
11 A210307000012 Nut 8
12 11251512 Foodboard,1-level 1
13 11251513 Foodboard,1-level 1

 

 

027 12734587 Assembly, Mirror,Low-temperatureSJC6125K -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 12176849 Right rearview mirror assembly SJC6125S3
1
2 12177382 Left rearview mirror assemblySJC6125S3R.
1
3 12176859 Supplementary blankoff mirrorSJC6125S3R.
1
4 11905979 Assembly, front lower, view mirror 1
5 A210204000162 Screw 10
6 A210204000201 Screw 2
7 A210405000007 Washer 12

 

 

028 11653673 Glass GP, cab -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11325819 Connection fitting, countertop glass using,
inner hexagon 8
2 1132584
5 Rubber washer, side window, cab 8
3 11012732 Glass, right 1
4 11012633 Glass, left 1
5 12007770 Front Windscreen 1
6 11012624 Glass, door, right 1
7 11012576 Glass, truck door, left 1
8 11388313 Glass, rear window, cab 2
9 12909781 Block, limit, auxiliarySJC6125S3.5203-5 2

 


029 11653752 Bumper GP -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 11212178 Bumper 1
2 11212170 Decoration plate, right 1
3 11212131 Decoration plate, left 1
4 A210210000017 Screw M6×20GB818 8
5 A210405000006 Washer 8
6 A210405000011 Washer 4
7 A210401000001 Washer 4
8 A210204000008 Screw M10×40GB70.1 4
9 A210307000012 Nut 2

 

 

030 11653672 Flowguide Assembly -- SANY Truck Crane STC250 Parts Catalog

 


Item No. Part No. Description Qty.


1 A210404000009 Washer 6
2 A210401000016 Washer 6
3 A210204000133 Screw M6×30GB70.1 6
4 11258707 Blanking cover, flowguide, right 1
5 11258705 Blanking cover, flowguide, left 1
6 11209786 Flowguide, left 1
7 11209810 Flowguide, right 1