001 4644 130 048 00 ENGINE CONNECT. -- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog
07.12.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

001 4644 130 048 00 ENGINE CONNECT. -- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

 

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG

figure: 4644 130 048 00 ENGINE CONNECT. (4644 130 702)

 

 

item part no. OCF description mod. no. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant

010   4644 330 385   1   CONN.HOUSING K00569/04 EN-GJL-200 P
030   0636 010 460 H  14   HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 50 10.9 AU 0,040 P
040   0631 329 100   2   SLOT.PIN 10 X 40 ST 0,012 P
044   0631 329 072   2  SLOT.PIN 6 X 40 ST 0,005 P
060   4139 301 485   1   COVER IN 4139 301 486 ULTRAMID 0,015 P
064   0634 306 287 H  1   O-RING 70 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,002 P
070   4644 330 216   2   DIAPHRAGM C45BK WW.WERKST. 0,300 P
080   0636 015 280   4   HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 18 10.9 AU 0,010 P
090   4644 330 228   1   WASHER IN 4644 330 227 ST50 F500 0,165 P
094   0630 001 014 H  4   WASHER 0,002 P
260   4166 330 123   1   WASHER ST37 0,038 P
270   0634 313 260   1   O-RING 25 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,002 P
280   0630 502 015 H  1   RETAINING RING 30X1,2 0,002 P
320   4644 330 242   1   COVER ST1203 F270 ZFN410 0,260 P
330   0636 015 169 H  4   HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 12 8.8 AU 0,019 P
400   4644 330 222   1   INTERM.RING GG-25 17,500 P
494   0636 900 127   12   CAP SCREW M 12 X 30 UFK 10.9 0,033 P

Full range of spare parts for Liugong CLG842, Liuzhou ZF 4WG180,4WG-180, whatsapp 86-18630852087