001 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Engine System
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

001 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Engine System Page G01-02

 

 

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 001340007 橡胶垫Ⅱ Rubber WasherⅡ 2
2 001340004 管 Pipe 4
3 001340008 后支撑Ⅱ Back Support Ⅱ 1
4 104000413 螺栓 M14×110 Bolt 4 GB/T5782
5 001340016 垫圈 Washer 4
6 104030086 螺母M14 Nut 8 GB/T6170
7 104040030 垫圈10 Washer 4 GB/T97.1
8 104030014 螺母 M10 Nut 13 GB/T6170
9 001420011 接盘 1
10 104040008 垫圈 10 Washer 16 GB/T93
11 100000030 柴油机 Engine 1 QSB6.7-C(220hp)
12 104000079 螺栓 M8×55 Bolt 1 GB/T5783
13 104030024 螺母 M8 Nut 2 GB/T6170
14 104040007 垫圈 8 Washer 2 GB/T93
15 001340020 接管 Pipe 1
16 001180013 管夹 Clamp 1
17 001130066 接管 Pipe 1
18 001470002 管夹 Clamp 1
19 001470003 排气管 Exhaust Gas Pipe 1
20 111010006 喉箍 15-18 Pipe Clip 2 JB/T3616.1
21 111010037 喉箍 55-60 Pipe Clip 4 JB/T3616.1
22 001340025 出气管¢10×1510 Gas Pipe 1
23 001340026 胶管¢20×1400 Hose 1
24 001420020 出水管 Pipe 1
25 001420003 胶管Φ51×150 Hose 1
26 001420022 胶管Φ45×150 Hose 1
27 100010120 散热器总成 Diving Heat 1
28 001470001 胶垫 Washer 2
29 104000061 螺栓 M12×40 Bolt 4 GB/T5782
30 104040005 垫圈12 Washer 4 GB/T93
31 100010080 进气连接管 Pipe 1
32 001420005 进水管I Pipe 1
33 106000001 放水阀 Cock 1
34 104000082 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt 8 GB/T5783
35 001420016 管夹 Clamp 3
36 104020125 螺钉 M10X40 Bolt 4 GB/T70.1
37 001460004 接盘 Connect plant 1
38 001420015 进水弯管 Pipe 1
39 111010090 喉箍28-32 Pipe Clip 2 JB/T3616.1
40 001420006 后支撑Ⅰ Back Support Ⅰ 1
41 111010008 喉箍 60-65 Pipe Clip 4 JB/T3616.1
42 104040053 垫圈12 Washer 8 GB/T97.1
43 104030065 螺母 M6 Nut 4 GB/T6170
44 104040009 垫圈 6 Washer 4 GB/T93
45 001130055 堵头 Plug 1
46 001420012 进气管 Pipe 1
47 001420004 出气管Ⅰ Pipe 1
48 001340028 出气管Ⅱ Pipe 1
49 001340018 隔套 Rubber Sheath 4
50 001340017 下胶垫 Rubber Washer 4
51 001500009 消声器支架II Muffler Bracket II 1
52 001420014 出水弯管 Pipe 1
53 001500002 滤油器支架 Oil-filter bracket 1
54 103040007 传动轴 Transmission Shaft 1
55 001500010 弯管 Pipe 1
56 001460002 空滤器支架 Air cleaner Bracket 1
57 001500008 连接套 splicing sleeve 1
58 001420013 弯管 Pipe 1
59 103040017 传动轴 Transmission Shaft 1

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected], www.liugongxcmgparts.com