002 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Engine mounting
05.02.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog

002 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Engine mounting

 

ENGINE MOUNTING 发动机安装
图号 FIG NO :04001 02

INDEX PART No. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION Q’TY REMARK
序号 件 号 中文名称 英文名称 数量 备注

1 P004079 安全抱箍 SAFETY-HOOP 2
2 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 10 WASHER 4
3 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10-8 NUT 4
4 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10-140HV WASHER 4
5 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×20-8.8 BOLT 4
6 FRG118579 空滤器 AIR FILTER 1
7 X770062 电子式指示器 INDICATOR 1
8 70B121129 T 型抱箍 T-HOOP 1
9 0300101B0004 连接胶管 LINK-HOSE 1
10 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25-8.8 BOLT 2
11 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12-140HV WASHER 2
12 0300101B0003 连接胶管 LINK-HOSE 1
13 70B108116 T 型抱箍 T-HOOP 3
14 0300101B2000 连接管 LINK-PIPE 1
15 0300101B0005 密封海绵 SPONGGE 1
16 P841364 空滤壳体总成 BODY ASSY 1
17 P836765 空滤壳盖总成 COVER ASSY 1
18 P812160 主滤芯 OUTTER FITER ELEMENT 1
19 P836245 安全滤芯 INNER FITER ELEMENT 1
20 WFLCN0904520 风扇 FAN 1
21 GB/T16674.1-2004 螺栓;M10×125-8.8 BOLT 4
22 垫块Φ25.4X22.5 CUSHIION 1 22.5mm
23 SP9038 垫块Φ25.4X76.5 CUSHIION 1 76.5mm