003 2 变矩器系统 TORQUE CONVERTER SYSTEM (30802900090)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

003 2 变矩器系统 TORQUE CONVERTER SYSTEM (30802900090)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 60101100519 滤油器 Oil filter 1
2 17601000018 过渡接头 Transition connector 1
3 30810102126 油滤清器支架 Oil filter support 1
4 51421100115 垫圈10 Washer 10 4 GB/T97.1
5 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 18 GB/T93
6 51204101014 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20 8.8 2 GB/T5783
7 51204101114 螺栓M10×25 Bolt M10×25 8.8 10 GB/T5783
8 17601000043 过渡接头 Transition connector 1
9 60202000002 变矩器总成 Torque converter assembly 1
10 51204101214 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 6 GB/T5783
11 16804040001 齿轮泵 Gear pump assembly 1
12 17601000263 过渡接头 Transition connector 4
13 30893900108 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
14 17601000307 过渡接头 Transition connector 1
15 17405000005 上传动轴总成 Upper drive shaft assembly 1 9
16 51342000419 螺母M12×1.5 Nut M12×1.5 8 8 GB/T889.2
17 51207111314 螺栓M12×1.5×35 Bolt M12×1.5×35 8.8 4 GB/T5786
18 30893900103 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
19 56171000301 喉箍d32(20~32) Hose clamps d32(20~32) 1 JB/T8870
20 17272007535 胶管 Hose 1
21 30802000124 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
22 60911010164 胶管 Hose 1
23 17601000269 过渡接头 Transition connector 4
24 51207111414 螺栓M12×1.5×40 Bolt M12×1.5×40 8.8 1 GB/T5786
25 17601000401 过渡接头 Transition connector 1
26 17601000312 过渡接头 Transition connector 12
27 30893900109 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 8
28 51204111314 螺栓M12×35 Bolt M12×35 8.8 8 GB/T5783
29 51401110107 垫圈12 Washer 12 1 GB/T93
30 17272012257 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
31 17272002949 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
32 17272002950 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
33 17272000455 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
34 17272000456 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
35 17272000843 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
36 17272000840 胶管总成 Hose assembly 2

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL