003 Chapter 3 Hydraulic system RSC45MⅢ.2
04.05.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | SANY Reach Stacker RSC45C

10450696 Hydraulic system RSC45M.2

 

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 10032938 Boom clamp layout 1
2 10434188 Boom layout RSC45MⅢ.2.2 1
3 10450139 Steering system RSC45MⅢ.2.4 1
4 10397319 Radiating& Braking system RSC45MⅢ.2.3 1
5 10432886 Layout of movement RSC45MⅢ.2.5 1
6 10427001 Control system RSC45MⅢ.2.6 1
7 10450647 Frame pipeline layout RSC45MⅢ.2.1 1

10032938 Boom clamp layout

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 A810422002590 Combined pipe clamp of hanger 5
2 A810422002593 Combined pipe clamp for rubber hose 1

10434188 Boom layout RSC45M.2.2

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B230103004966 Hose 4SH25-DKOS-SFL45-2600Q/SY1102 1
2 A210204000354 Screw 28
3 B210780000244 FLANGE - HALF 14
4 B230101000215 O-ring 7
5 B230103004967 Hose 4SH25-DKOS-SFL45-2650Q/SY1102 1
6 B230103004968 Hose 4SH25-DKOS-SFL45-2700Q/SY1102 1
7 B230103003409 Hose 1
8 A810299000205 Extension cylinder valve body RSC45.2.2.10 1
9 A210204000337 Screw 8
10 B230103005881 Hose 2SN20-DKOL-2000Q/SY1102 2
11 B230103002747 Hose 1
12 A810312990137 Steel tube assembly RSC45.2.2.5 1
13 A810312019055 Steel tube assembly RSC45.2.2.6 1
14 A810312019056 Steel tube assembly RSC45.2.2.7 1
15 B230103004767 Hose 2SN20-DKOL-DKOL90-10500Q/SY1102 2
16 B230103004768 Hose 1SN12-DKOL-DKOL90-10500Q/SY1102 1
17 A810201060300 Anti-sway hydraulic system SDJ450.3.1 1
18 A810201062373 Right valve block of lifting cylinder RSC45.2.2.9 1
19 A210204000025 Screw,M12x50 GB70.1 8
20 A210609000121 O-ring 37.5×3.55GB3452.1 2
21 A810201062372 Left valve block of lifting cylinder RSC45.2.2.8 1
22 60016784 Hose 4SH25-SFL-950Q/SY1102 2

 

A810299000205 Extension cylinder valve body RSC45.2.2.10

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 A820199003191 Lifting cylinder valve block RSC45.2.2.10-1 1
2 B210770000003 Pressure joint SMK20-G1/4-PC 2
3 B210399000003 Screw plug, VSTI10x1EDA3C 6
4 B220401000544 Logic valve DPS2-20-T-F-O-10 1
5 B210780001384 Screw plug VSTI1/2EDA3C Parker 5
6 B220401000541 Electromagnetic steering valve SBV11-8-C-O-24DG-00 1
7 B210780000036 Connector, hose, GE10LMEDOMDA3C 1
8 B220401000497 Electromagnetic Steering Valve 1
9 B220401000537 Electromagnetic steering valve SBV11-12-C-O-24DG-00 2
10 B220401000533 Balance valve CBIG-LJV 2
11 B220401000546 One-way throttle NCBB-LCN 1
12 A820301016676 Damping hole RSC45.2.2.10-2 1
13 B210399000005 Screw plug, VSTI18×1.5EDA3C 1

A810299000205 Extension cylinder valve body RSC45.2.2.10

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
14 A210609000121 O-ring 37.5×3.55GB3452.1 2
15 10446760 Damping bolt RSC45.2.2.10-3 1
16 B220401000540 One-way valve CV11-12-P-O-5.0-00 Vickers 2

 

A810201060300 Anti-sway hydraulic system SDJ450.3.1

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B230103000335 Hose 2
2 A832511054000 Hose 2SN12-DKOL-540Q/SY1102 2
3 A810201062339 Anti-sway valve group SDJ450.3.1.2 1
4 B230103005623 Hose 2SN20-DKOL-770Q/SY1102 2
5 B230103000098 Hose 1
6 B210780000042 Pipe joint GE15LR3/8EDOMDA3C 5
7 B210780000025 FITTING - PIPE 2
8 B210780000421 Pipe joint GE22LREDOMDA3C 2

A810201062339 Anti-sway valve group SDJ450.3.1.2

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 10629048 General damping valve 1
2 B210770000084 Test, pressure, connection 2
3 B210780001397 Choke plug 2
4 B220401000490 Pressure reducing valve PRV12-10-S-0-30 Vickers 1
5 B220401000493 Overflow valve RV2-10-S-0-20 Vickers 1

A810201062339 Anti-sway valve group SDJ450.3.1.2

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
6 B210780000421 Pipe joint GE22LREDOMDA3C 4
7 B220401000045 Valve, one-way, CV1-10-P-O-30 2
8 B210780000042 Pipe joint GE15LR3/8EDOMDA3C 6
9 B210399000001 Screw plug 1
10 B210399000003 Screw plug, VSTI10x1EDA3C 8
11 A210204000443 SCREW 2
12 A210401000001 Washer, 10 GB93 2

A810201062373 Right valve block of lifting cylinder RSC45.2.2.9

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B220401000542 Electromagnetic steering valve SV13-16-O-O-24DG-00 1
2 A829900002298 Right valve body RSC45.2.2.9-1 1
3 B210780000799 Screw plug, VSTI27×2EDA3C 1
4 B210399000003 Screw plug, VSTI10x1EDA3C 4
5 B220401000544 Logic valve DPS2-20-T-F-O-10 1
6 A820301017328 Damping hole RSC45.2.2.8-2 1
7 10477764 Damping hole RSC45.2.2.8-3 1
8 B220402000035 One-way overflow valve RV2-10-S-O-50 Parker 1
9 B220401000541 Electromagnetic steering valve SBV11-8-C-O-24DG-00 1
10 B210780000896 Screw plugVSTI1EDA3C 1
11 B210780000899 Pipe joint GE22LR1/2EDOMDA3C 1
12 B220401000540 One-way valve CV11-12-P-O-5.0-00 Vickers 2

A810201062372 Left valve block of lifting cylinder RSC45.2.2.8

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B220401000541 Electromagnetic steering valve SBV11-8-C-O-24DG-00 1
2 A829900002297 Left valve body RSC45.2.2.8-1 1
3 B220402000035 One-way overflow valve RV2-10-S-O-50 Parker 1
4 B210399000003 Screw plug, VSTI10x1EDA3C 3
5 10477764 Damping hole RSC45.2.2.8-3 1
6 B220401000544 Logic valve DPS2-20-T-F-O-10 1
7 A820301017328 Damping hole RSC45.2.2.8-2 1
8 B210780000799 Screw plug, VSTI27×2EDA3C 1
9 B220401000542 Electromagnetic steering valve SV13-16-O-O-24DG-00 1
10 B220401000540 One-way valve CV11-12-P-O-5.0-00 Vickers 2
11 B210780000899 Pipe joint GE22LR1/2EDOMDA3C 1
12 B210780000896 Screw plugVSTI1EDA3C 1

10450139 Steering system RSC45M.2.4

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 A810201062404 Flow amplifier assembly RSC45.2.4.5 1
2 B210780000179 Connector, hose, GE12LR1/2EDOMDA3C 4
3 A239900000066 Bandage, nylon 80
4 A210204000181 Screw, M10x30GB70.1 4
5 A210401000001 Washer, 10 GB93 7
6 A210405000011 Washer 4
7 B229900001281 Steering gear OSPBX250LS 1
8 B210780000733 Connector, hose, GE10LREDOMDA3C 1
9 B230103004781 Hose 2SN10-DKOL90-240-V90Q/SY1102 1
10 B230103008139 Hose 2SN8-DKOL-DKOL90-6700Q/SY1102 1
11 B210780000636 Connector, hose, EW10LOMDA3C 2
12 B210780000015 Connector, hose, EL10LOMDA3C 1
13 A210111000197 Bolt 3
14 B230103005878 Hose 2SN10-DKOL-6000Q/SY1102 4
15 B230103002447 Hose 1
16 B230103005357 Hose 2SN20-DKOL-DKOL90-800Q/SY1102 2
17 A210434000013 Washer, 27 JB982 2
18 B210780000049 Connector, hose, GE22LMEDOMDA3C 2
19 B230103000960 Hose, Q/SY1102 2

10450139 Steering system RSC45M.2.4

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
20 A230200000350 Plastic protective sleeve φ32 40
21 A230200000490 Plastic protective sleeve φ21 60
22 A230200000489 Protective sleeve of Material 5 φ16 70
23 A810201022541 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.1 1
24 A810312019052 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.2 1
25 A810312019053 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.3 1
26 A810312019054 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.4 1
27 A810299000235 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.6 1
28 A810299000236 Steel tube RSC45.2.4.7 1

A810201062404 Flow amplifier assembly RSC45.2.4.5

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B229900001280 Flow amplifier OSQA 5 1
2 B210780000179 Connector, hose, GE12LR1/2EDOMDA3C 4
3 B210780000421 Pipe joint GE22LREDOMDA3C 2
4 B210780000626 Pipe joint GE28LR3/4EDOMDA3C 1
5 B210780000016 Connector, hose, EL12LOMDA3C 1
6 B210780000024 Connector, hose, EW12LOMDA3C 1
7 B210780000847 Connector, hose, GE12LR1/4EDOMDA3C 1
8 A820205001729 Joint body RSC45.2.1-15 2
9 B210780000733 Connector, hose, GE10LREDOMDA3C 1

10397319 Radiating& Braking system RSC45M.2.3

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B230103003338 Hose 2SN10-DKOL-7500Q/SY1102 1
2 B230103008137 Hose 2SN10-DKOL-DKOL90-7000Q/SY1102 1
3 B230103005168 Hose 1
4 60030416 Hose 1SN25-DKOL45-SFL90-1000-V180Q/SY1102 1
5 10263816 Right trailing chain seat hose board RSC45.2.3.30 1
6 A820199003370 Oil suction flange RSC45.2.3-17 1
7 A210204000162 Screw 4
8 A820199003371 Transitional block RSC45.2.3-18 1
9 A210609000185 O-ring, fluororubber, 20x2.65 GB3452.1-92 2
10 B210780000244 FLANGE - HALF 2
11 A210609000045 O-ring 30×3.55GB3452.1 1
12 A210204000354 Screw 4
13 A820203002556 Flange RSC45.2.3-16 1
14 B230101000482 O-ring 18.72×2.62AS568-116 1
15 A210204000162 Screw 4
16 B210780000316 Pipe joint GE18LM18×1.5EDOMDA3C 2
17 B230103003394 Hose 2SN8-DKOL-DKOL90-7000Q/SY1102 1
18 10263822 Left trailing chain seat hose board RSC45.2.3.31 1
19 23001224 Hose 2SN16-DKOL-DKOL90-5500Q/SY1102 1
20 B230103005525 Hose 2SN16-DKOL-DKOL90-6200Q/SY1102 1
21 A222100000281 Oil return filter QU-A100×10P 1
22 A210111000090 Bolt, M8x25 GB5783 4

23 A210401000017 Washer, 8 GB93 6
24 A820501004250 Joint body RSC45.2.3-6 2
25 A210434000018 Washer 2
26 B230103002039 Hose 1
27 B230103005168 Hose 1
28 10266030 Assembly of large accumulator RSC45.2.3.32 1
29 B210780000016 Connector, hose, EL12LOMDA3C 3
30 B210770000084 Test, pressure, connection 1

 

10397319 Radiating& Braking system RSC45M.2.3

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
31 10743910 Steel tube RSC45.2.1.46 1
32 A819700001629 Cooling switching valve group RSC45.2.3.16 2
33 A210204000149 Screw, M8×60 GB70.1 4
34 B230103004374 Hose 2
35 B230103002376 Hose 1
36 B230103002504 Hose 1
37 B230103002504 Hose 1
38 21021927 Hose 1
39 B230103000383 Hose, rubber,2SN16-DKOL-DKOL90-350Q/SY1102 1
40 B210780001310 Connector, hose, EW18LOMDA3C 2
41 A832613120000 Hose 1
42 B230103000396 Hose, rubber, 2SN16-DKOL-DKOL90-750Q/SY1102 1
43 A810299000247 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.23 1
44 A810299000246 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.22 1

10397319 Radiating& Braking system RSC45M.2.3

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
45 B230103005271 Hose 1
46 B210780001310 Connector, hose, EW18LOMDA3C 5
47 B229900001996 Radiator Y360×210×420-10Q/SY015028 1
48 A210204000147 Screw, M8x20 GB70.1 6
49 A210401000017 Washer, 8 GB93 4
50 B210780000184 Connector, hose, GE18LR3/4EDOMDA3C 2
51 B230103001528 Hose 1
52 B230103000466 Hose 1
53 B210780000636 Connector, hose, EW10LOMDA3C 1
54 B210780001048 Pipe joint GE10L7/16UNFOMDA3C 1
55 A810201062430 Brake control valve group RSC45.2.3.15 1
56 A210111000089 Bolt, M8x20 GB5783 2
57 B230103005873 Hose 1
58 B210780000024 Connector, hose, EW12LOMDA3C 4
59 B230103006977 Hose 2SN32-DKOL90-1600-V0Q/SY1102 1
60 B230103005281 Hose 2SN32-DKOL-680(ST)Q/SY1102 1
61 B230103008138 Hose 2SN20-DKOL-700(ST)Q/SY1102 1
62 B210780000228 Pipe joint GE12LM18×1.5EDOMDA3C 1
63 B210780000131 Connector, hose, GE18LMEDOMDA3C 1
64 A820199002902 Oil retainer block RSC45.2.3.10-1 1
65 A210111000089 Bolt, M8x20 GB5783 4
66 A210401000017 Washer, 8 GB93 4

67 A820101320053 Mounting plate RSC45.2.3.10-2 1
68 A210209000005 Screw M6×15GB80 2
69 B220400000106 One-way valve RHZ15LMEDOMD 1
70 B210780000040 Connector, hose, GE15LMEDOMDA3C 1
71 B210780000054 Pipe joint GE35LMEDOMDA3C 2
72 B210780000712 Pipe joint GE22LM22×1.5EDOMA3C 2
73 B230103002330 Hose 1
74 60008114 Hose, rubber, 2SN32-DKOL-DKOL90-1600Q/SY1102 1
75 A810299000245 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.21 1
76 B210780000054 Pipe joint GE35LMEDOMDA3C 3
77 A810299000244 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.20 1
78 B210780000712 Pipe joint GE22LM22×1.5EDOMA3C 2
79 A810399000553 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.6 1
80 B210780000036 Connector, hose, GE10LMEDOMDA3C 2
81 B210780000015 Connector, hose, EL10LOMDA3C 2
82 A810312990132 Steel tube RSC45.2.3.7 1

10397319 Radiating& Braking system RSC45M.2.3

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
83 B220401000265 Brake valve LT12MKA-3X/100-100/02M 1
84 A210204000154 Screw 3
85 B210780000037 Connector, hose, GE12LMEDOMDA3C 4
86 B210780001026 Pipe joint GE10LM16×1.5EDOMDA3C 1
87 B210780000316 Pipe joint GE18LM18×1.5EDOMDA3C 1
88 B210399000002 Screw plug, VSTI16×1.5EDA3C 1
89 10397015 Radiating device assembly RSC45MⅢ.2.3.33 2
90 B230103002915 Hose 2SN32-DKOL-DKOL90-1700Q/SY1102 1
91 B230103002530 Hose 2SN32-DKOL-DKOL90-1450Q/SY1102 1
92 B230103006522 Hose 2SN10-DKOL-DKOL90-250Q/SY1102 1
93 B210399000003 Screw plug, VSTI10x1EDA3C 1

 

10266030 Assembly of large accumulator RSC45.2.3.32

Index PartsCode PartsName Quantity Remark
1 B229900003708 Accumulator, EHV10-330/90 1
2 A820101353529 Accumulator clip SDC90K8.11.1.36-1 1
3 A210204000196 Screw 2
4 A210401000001 Washer, 10 GB93 2
5 A820205001646 Pipe joint RSC45.2.3-2 1
6 A210609000168 O-ring, 63x3.55 GB3452.1 1
7 A820601020473 Rubber protective sleeve 60A1406D.7.2-4 1