003 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Engine mounting
05.02.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog

Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Engine mounting

 

 

ENGINE MOUNTING 发动机安装
图号 FIG NO :04001 03

INDEX PART No. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION Q’TY REMARK
序号 件 号 中文名称 英文名称 数量 备注
1 0300101A0001 U 形螺栓 U-BOLT 2
2 XH.G620X.W 消声器 SILENCER 1
3 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10-140HV WASHER 10
4 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 10 WASHER 20
5 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10-8 NUT 4
6 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12-140HV WASHER 2
7 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×20-8.8 BOLT 2
8 0300101B1000 消声器座 SILENCER SEAT 1
9 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20-8.8 BOLT 4
10 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 8-140HV WASHER 4
11 0300101B0006 机滤架 OIL FILTER SEAT 1
12 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×20-8.8 BOLT 6
13 20-φ28-φ28-M8 连胶条(28-1 系列) CLIP 1
14 BOWEX80-220FLE-PA 联轴器 COUPLE AXES COUPLING 1
15 0300101A0005 液压泵座板  HYDRAULIC PUMP SEAT 1
16 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×35-8.8 BOLT 12
17 GB/T70.1-2008 螺钉 M18×65-10.9 BOLT 4
18 01B92032 管箍 CLAMP 1
19 HG/T3042-1989 φ18.5 L=810 HOSE 1
20 ZD300×8 尼龙扎带 BAND 1
21 XS9009 排气管卡箍 CLAMP 2
22 0300101B3000 排气接管 JOINT PIPE 1
23 GB/T1186-2007 胶管φ8 L=1000 HOSE 1
24 06D0616 管箍φ6~φ16 CLAMP 1