005 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Cooling system
05.02.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog

005 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Cooling system

 

 

COOLING SYSTEM 散热系统
图号 FIG NO :04004 01

INDEX PART No. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION Q’TY REMARK
序号 件 号 中文名称 英文名称 数量 备注
1 70B7078 T 型抱箍 T-HOOP 1
2 0300104B0001 胶管弯头 GLUE ELBOW 1
3 70B8390 T 型抱箍 T-HOOP 6
4 0300104B0002 弯管 SYPHON 1
5 0300104B0003 U 型管卡 U-BOLT 4
6 GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10-8 NUT 8
7 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 10 WASHER 6
8 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10-140HV WASHER 14
9 0300104B0004 钢管支架 STEEL TUBE SEAT 2
10 0300104B0005 连接胶管 LINK PIPE 2
11 0300104B0006 出水管 OUT WATER PIPE 1
12 4821.028.0000v7 发动机复合散热器 COOLER 1
13 01D124060 软管卡箍φ40~60 HOSE CLAMP 1
14 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M10×30-8.8 BOLT 6
15 0300104B0007 橡胶垫 RUBBER CUSHION 2
16 GB/T5782-2000 螺栓 M12×60-8.8 BOLT 4
17 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 12 WASHER 4
18 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12-140HV WASHER 4
19 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M16×50-8.8 BOLT 2
20 GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 16-140HV WASHER 4
21 GB/T93-1987 垫圈 16 WASHER 4
22 0300104B0008 后撑杆 AFTER STAY BAR 1
23 GB/T5783-2000 M16×40-8.8 BOLT 2
24 06D0616 管箍φ6~φ16 HOSE CLAMP 4
25 0300104B0009 密封海绵 AIRPROOF SPONGE 1
26 0300104B0010 密封海绵 AIRPROOF SPONGE 1
27 0300104B0011 前撑杆 FRONT STAY BAR 1
28 0300104B0012 钢管 STEEL TUBE 1
29 0300104B0013 胶管弯头 GLUE ELBOW 1
30 0300104A0005 箍带 HOOP STRIP 1
31 DJ8D1602 储液罐 RESERVOIR TANK 1
32 HG/T2491-1993 胶管φ8 L=650 GLUE PIPE 1
33 GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M8×20-8.8 BOLT 1
34 20-φ15-M8 涂塑胶条 FIXING CLAMP 2
35 HG/T2491-1993 胶管φ8 L=1800 GLUE PIPE 1