007 XCMG Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Single Circuit Brake System
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

007 XCMG Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Single Circuit Brake System Page G04-07

 

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 101020417 直通接头 Union 3 I12LM16×1.5ED
2 101021326 胶管总成 Hose 1 2SNHAHF121206-1150
3 101021319 胶管总成 Hose 1 1SNHAHF121206-1100
4 001210095 脚踏板 Service Brake 1
5 101020202 三通接头 Union 3 YL12L
6 101020525 直角接头 Union 3 LH12L
7 101020729 测压接头 Test Union 1 TC-A12L
8 101000042 蓄能器充液阀 Accumulator Valve 1 LT06
9 101021960 胶管总成 Hose 1 1SNHAHF121206-1800
10 001410157 直通接头 Union 1
11 101030054 O 型圈 50×3.1 O-Ring50×3.1 1 GB/T1235
12 101021664 胶管总成 Hose 1 2SNHAHF121206-1000
13 104040040 垫圈 14 Washer 14 8 JB/T982
14 104000100 螺栓 M14×1.5×32 Bolt M14×1.5×32 4 JB/T999
15 101010006 管夹 Clamp 8 XZDNA8-010
16 001440041 金属管总成 Tube Assay 2
17 101020487 直通接头 Union 2 I10LM14×1.5ED
18 101022511 直角接头 Union 2 LH10L
19 101020254 胶管总成 Hose 2 1SNHAHA101205-2000
20 101020254 测压接头 Test Union 2 TC-D14
21 101040031 蓄能器紧固箍 Clamp 2 NXJ-A3
22 101040030 蓄能器 Accumulator 1 NXQ
23 104000090 螺栓 M8×16 Bolt M8×16 4 GB/T5783
24 104040007 垫圈 8 Washer 8 10 GB/T93
25 104040081 垫圈 8 Washer 8 4 GB/T97.1
26 101000059 制动阀 Brake Valve 1 LT05
27 104000130 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt M8×25 2 GB/T5783
28 102040029 低压报警开关 Low Presser Switch 1 0169-420-01-1-013
29 102040028 制动灯开关 Brake Lamp Switch 1 0166-407-01-1-025
30 104000321 螺栓 M8×45 Bolt M8×45 4 GB/T5783
31 104030024 螺母 M8 Nut M8 4 GB/T6170

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected],  www.liugongxcmgparts.com