010 Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Left side door
05.07.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog

Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Parts Catalog, Zoomlion Excavator ZE230E Left side door

 

 


LEFT SIDE DOOR 左门总成
图号 FIG NO :01008 01

INDEX PART No. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION Q’TY REMARK
序号 件 号 中文名称 英文名称 数量 备注

1  0300109A1000 右大门 DOOR 1
2  GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25-8.8 PARTITION 1
3  GB/T93-1987 垫圈 12 DOOR 1
4  GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 12-140HV WASHER 2
5  0300108A0001 挡板 BOLT 4
6  0300109A2000 右小门 WASHER 24
7  GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M6×18-8.8 WASHER 4
8  GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 6-140HV WASHER 4
9  GB/T93-1987 垫圈 6 BOLT 4
10  0300108A0003 鸠尾槽 DOVE BLOCK 1
11  0300108A3000 鸠尾榫 DOVE SLOT 1
12  0300108A4000 连接角钢 ANGLE IRON 1
13  0300109A3000 右支架 COVER,L.H 1
14  0300108A6000 限位螺钉 SCREW 2
15  0300108A0005 支杆 NUT 2
16  GB/T97.1-2002 垫圈 10-140HV BOLT 20
17  GB/T91-2000 销 2.5×16 WASHER 24
18  GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×20-8.8 BAR 2
19  GB/T6170-2000 螺母 M10-8 WASHER 2
20  NBS504 门锁 PIN 2
1   0300109A1000 右大门 PLATE 2
2   GB/T5783-2000 螺栓 M12×25-8.8 LOCK 1