011 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A STEER BOARD
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

011 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A STEER BOARD Page G05-01

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 001500051 操纵台 Steer Board 1
2 109000002 手柄球 M12×40 Handle grip 10 GB/T4141.11
3 104030057 螺母 M12 Nut 10 GB/T6172.1
4 104000077 螺栓 M10×20 Bolt 2 GB/T5783
5 104040008 垫圈 10 Washer 32 GB/T93
6 001410165 挡板 Baffle 2
7 001500057 操纵杆 Activating Bolt 2
8 105020013 滚针轴承 HK253220 Needle roller bearings 10 GB/T290
9 001410166 隔套 Clapboard 8
10 001500059 操纵杆 Activating Bolt 2
11 001500060 操纵杆 Activating Bolt 2
12 001500061 操纵杆 Activating Bolt 2
13 001500062 操纵杆 Activating Bolt 2
14 001410162 垫片 Level up 2
15 105020002 杆端关节轴承 SI10EM10 Joint Bearing 10 GB/T9161
16 104000085 螺栓 M10×25 Bolt 10 GB/T5783
17 001130047 连接杆 Steer Bolt 10
18 001500053 轴套 Bush 20
19 104030024 螺母 M10 Nut 22 GB/T6170
20 104000354 螺栓 M10×50 Bolt 12 GB/T5783
21 001500054 连杆 Pole 10
22 001500051 连接板 Connect board 10
23 001500056 支座 Seat 2
24 104070008 销 1.6×16 Pin 40 GB/T 91
25 104000241 螺栓 M10×20 Bolt 4 GB/T5782
26 104000110 螺钉 M8×20 Bolt 8 GB/T818
27 104040007 垫圈 8 Washer 8 GB/T93
28 001500064 压板 Press Board 4
29 001500063 橡胶套 Rubber Cover 2
30 001500055 销轴 Axes 10
31 001500058 阀支架 Valve bracket 2
32 104000073 螺栓 M10×16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783
33 104040030 垫圈 10 Washer 6 GB/T97.1
34 104020003 螺钉 M10×25 Screw 8 GB/T2673
35 001410168 垫板 Board 1

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected],  www.liugongxcmgparts.com