016 6.3 齿轮泵安装总成 GEAR PUMP INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY (30806000207)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

016 6.3 齿轮泵安装总成 GEAR PUMP INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY (30806000207)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 17601001460 法兰夹 Flange clip 1
2 56900001101 O形圈 O-ring 47.22×3.53 1 AS568
3 30893000494 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
4 51401110107 垫圈12 Washer 12 8 GB/T93
5 51203111314 螺栓M12×35 Bolt M12×35 8.8 4 GB/T5782
6 56171002701 喉箍d60(40~60) Hose clamp d60(40~60) 2 JB/T8870
7 37205004988 胶管 Hose 1
8 60301000260 齿轮泵总成 Gear pump assembly 1
9 30807100343 压板 Press plate 1
10 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 10 GB/T93
11 51204101314 螺栓M10×35 Bolt M10×35 8.8 4 GB/T5783
12 56900001001 O形圈37.69×3.53 O-ring 2 AS568
13 17272005874 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
14 30802100020 密封垫片 Seal gasket 1
15 51139220405 螺钉M10×30 Screw M10×30 8.8 6 GB/T70.1
16 30807100188 双联泵连接板 Double-pump connecting plate 1
17 60922010004 密封垫片 Seal gasket 1
18 51288111304 螺柱M12×35 Bolt M12×35 8.8 4 GB/T898A
19 51307001119 螺母M12 Nut M12 8 4 GB/T6170

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL