016 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A WORM GEAR
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

016 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A WORM GEAR Page G09-01

 

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 壳体 Gearbox Housing 1 HX8000A-16
2 蜗轮 Worm Gear 1 HX8000A.3
3 驱动轮 Drive Gear 1 HX8000A-14
4 上盖 Superior Cover 1 HX8000A-7
5 轴承座 Bearing Seat 1 HX8000A-9
6 轴承盖 Bearing Cap 1 HX8000A-6
7 轴承盖 Bearing Cap 1 HX8000A -17
8 盖 Cover 1 HX8000A-2
9 轴套 Axle Bushing 2 HX8000A-12
10 盘 Dish 2 HX8000A-13
11 蜗杆 Worm 1 HX8000A-15
12 轴 Shaft 1 HX8000A-11
13 调整垫 Shim Ring 1 组 HX8000A-5
14 密封垫 Seal Gasket 1 HX8000A-4
15 油封 FB95X130X12 Seal 1 GB9877.1-88
16 连接套 Combining Bushing 1 HX8000A-10
17 O 形圈 75X3.1 O-Ring 2 GB3452.2-82
18 O 形圈 50X2.65 O-Ring 2 GB3452.1-82
19 油位指示器 Oil Level Indicator 1 HX8000A.21
20 螺钉 M12X25-8.8 Screw 6 GB/T70.1-86
21 垫圈 6 Washer 8 GB93-87
22 垫圈 10 Washer 8 GB93-87
23 轴承 51209 Bearing 2 GB/T301-95
24 键 Fitting Key 1 HX8000A-1
25 轴承 32105 Tap Roller Bearing 1 GB/T297-94
26 轴承 32215 Tap Roller Bearing 1 GB/T297-94
27 挡圈 Oil Baffle 1 HX8000A-19
28 开槽紧定螺钉 M10X15 Notch Set Screw 1 GB74-85
29 螺钉 M10X70 Screw 8 GB/T70.1-86
30 螺栓 M6X18 Bolt 8 GB/T5782-86
31 螺钉 M16X25 Bolt 18 GB/T5782-86
32 螺塞M16X1.5 Threaded Plug 1 JB1001-77
33 垫圈 16 Washer 1 JB982-77
34 垫圈 42 Washer 1 JB1002-77
35 垫圈 16 Washer 26 GB93-87

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected],  www.liugongxcmgparts.com