018 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Steering Axle
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

018 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Steering Axle Page G11-01

 

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 001500028 左转向节 Left Steering Knuckle 1
2 104020077 螺钉 M12*60 Bolt 4 GB/T79
3 104030012 螺母 12 Nut 4 GB/T6170
4 001500024 左转向关节 Left Joint 1
5 001500021 转向销 Veer Pin 4
6 001210108 止推片 Washer 6
7 105010038 滚针轴承 NK55/25 RollerBearing 8 GB/T5081
8 001500023 压盖 Cover 4
9 104040009 垫圈 6 Washer 12 GB/T93
10 104000318 螺栓 M6*20 Bolt 12 GB/T5783
11 001500025 销轴 Bolt 2
12 001210110 止推垫 Guide Disc 4
13 105020007 关节轴承 GAC40S Joint Bearing 4 GB/T9164
14 104070055 开口销 6*60 Uncork Pin 2 GB/T91
15 104040089 垫圈 30 Washer 2 GB/T97.2
16 104030095 开槽螺母 M30*2 Notch Nut 2 GB/T9457
17 001210125 挡板 Baffle 2
18 104040007 垫圈 8 Washer 4 GB/T93
19 104000091 螺栓 M8*20 Bolt 4 GB/T5783
20 104020010 螺钉 M12*45 Bolt 1 GB/T79
21 001210114 长轴 Long Axle 1
22 001500031 转向拉杆 Steering Rod 1
23 001500022 右转向关节 Right Joint 1
24 001500026 右转向节 Right Steering Joint 1
25 001500032 轮辋螺栓 Bolt 20
26 104040006 垫圈 20 Washer 24 GB/T93
27 104000109 螺栓 M20*1.5*40 Bolt 24 GB/T5785
28 105010011 推力滚针轴承 AXK6085 Thrust Roller Bearing 2 GB/T4605
29 001500027 销轴 Bolt 1
30 104030133 自锁螺母 M10 3 GB/T899
31 104020008 螺钉 M10*85 Screw 3 GB/T70
32 001500029 销轴 Bolt 1
33 001500033 横拉杆 Horizontal draw pole 1
34 001500030 销轴 Bolt 1
35 001210112 挡圈 Circle Lip 2
36 001500020 前桥体 Axle Bridge 1
37 108000002 直式油杯 M10*1 Conical Grease Nipple 8 GB/T1152

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected],  www.liugongxcmgparts.com