019 MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE PIPELINE INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY(30807000584)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

019 MULTIPLE UNIT VALVE PIPELINE INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY(30807000584)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 30893000311 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
2 56900000401 O形圈32.92×3.53 O-ring 32.92×3.53 5 AS568
3 30893000312 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
4 60911011234 法兰夹 Flange clip 6
5 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 50 GB/T93
6 51204101314 螺栓M10×35 Bolt M10×35 8.8 16 GB/T5783
7 51204101214 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 37 GB/T5783
8 51204101114 螺栓M10×25 Bolt M10×25 8.8 11 GB/T5783
9 51421100115 垫圈10 Washer 10 6
10 30807100622 压板 Press plate 2
11 30807100343 法兰夹 Steel pipe welding 3
12 51203112814 螺栓M12×120 Bolt M12×120 8.8 2 GB/T5782
13 56900001001 O形圈37.69×3.53 O-ring 37.69×3.53 3 AS568
14 60304000518 多路换向阀总成 Multiple unit valve assembly 1
15 51401110107 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T93
16 51307001119 螺母M12 Nut M12 8 4 GB/T6170
17 56146015001 O形圈50×3.1 O-ring 50×3.1 1 GB/T1235
18 51203113014 螺栓M12×140 Bolt M12×140 8.8 2 GB/T5782
19 30893000285 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
20 17272008534 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
21 17272011877 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
22 51203102614 螺栓M10×100 Bolt M10×100 8.8 2 GB/T5782
23 30807100260 管夹压板 Press plate of pipe clamp 2
24 30807100259 橡胶管夹 Pipe clamp 1
25 30807100424 固定板 Fixing plate 1
26 51307001019 螺母M10 Nut M10 8 6 GB/T6170
27 30807100494 管夹固定板 Press plate of fixing plate 1
28 30807100492 橡胶管夹 Pipe clamp 1
29 30807100493 管夹压板 Press plate of pipe clamp 2
30 51203102714 螺栓M10×85 Bolt M10×85 8.8 2 GB/T5782
31 30893000313 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
32 30893000314 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
33 30807100831 角铁 Angle iron 1
34 30807100349 锁板 Lockplate 1


Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL