020 7.3 LIFT CYLINDER PIPELINE INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY (30807000129)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

020 7.3 LIFT CYLINDER PIPELINE INSTALLATION ASSEMBLY (30807000129)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 16608062100 动臂油缸 Boom cylinder 2 187
2 51204101214 螺栓M10 × 30 Bolt M10 × 30 8.8 16 GB/T5783
3 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 16 GB/T93
4 30893900060 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
5 30893900062 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
6 56900000201 O形圈24.99 × 3.53 O-ring 24.99 × 3.53 4 AS568
7 51204101114 螺栓M10 × 25 Bolt M10 × 25 8.8 2 GB/T5783
8 30807100363 管夹 Tube clip 2
9 17272000110 胶管总成 Hose assembly 4
10 30893900063 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
11 30893900061 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
12 30807100190 动臂缸进出油管管夹 Boom cylinder inlet/outlet pipe clip 2
13 51204091114 螺栓M8 × 25 Bolt M8 × 25 8.8 2 GB/T5783
14 51307000919 螺母M8 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170
15 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 4 GB/T97.1
16 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer8 2 GB/T93

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL