021 4644 106 016 00 GEARSHIFT SYST.-- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog
07.12.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

021 4644 106 016 00 GEARSHIFT SYST.-- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 306 362 1 GASKET 11940 WW.WERKST. 0,010 P
020 4644 306 363 1 COVER PLATE K01772/97 IN 4644 306 455 F270 0,710 P
030 4644 306 364 1 GASKET 11940 WW.WERKST. 0,026 P
040 4644 306 365 1 DUCT PLATE GD-ALSI9CU3 1,780 P
100 0636 102 173 H 11 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M 8 X 35 AUSG.85-05 10.9 0,015 P
104 0630 003 006 H 11 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
110 4644 306 497 1 GASKET 11950 0,010 P
120 4644 306 508 1 COVER PLATE IN 4644 306 498 HERG.AUS 4 0,495 P
130 4644 306 370 1 GASKET ARMSTRONG 9004 D 0,017 P
140 0736 101 205 5 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X65 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,029 P
144 0630 003 006 H 5 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
150 0736 101 203 H 11 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X35 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,017 P
154 0630 003 006 H 11 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
160 0736 101 204 1 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X60 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,027 P
164 0630 003 006 H 1 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
170 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 0,005 P
/010 0636 302 031 H 1 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB M10 X 1 DIN 906 ST WW 0,006 P
/020 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,100 P

Full range of spare parts for Liugong CLG842, Liuzhou ZF 4WG180,4WG-180, whatsapp 86-18630852087