021 7.4第三联管路总成 THIRD PIPELINE ASSEMBLY( 30807000585)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

021 7.4第三联管路总成 THIRD PIPELINE ASSEMBLY( 30807000585)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 30893900121 旋转接头组 Swivel joint assembly 2
2 51204091014 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20 8.8 8 GB/T5783
3 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 8 GB/T93
4 17601000829 过渡接头 Stopper 2
5 30893000679 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 2
6 51204101414 螺栓M10×40 Bolt M10×40 8.8 4 GB/T5783
7 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 20
8 30807101832 管夹2 Pipe clamp 2 2
9 17272012623 胶管总成 Hose assembly 2
10 51204101214 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 8 GB/T5783
11 60911011234 法兰夹 Flange clip 2
12 17272012256 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
13 56900000401 O形圈32.92×3.53 O-ring 32.92×3.53 2 AS568
14 17272012255 胶管总成 Hose assembly 1
15 30893000491 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
16 30893000606 钢管焊合 Steel pipe welding 1
17 30807100922 管夹 Pipe clamp 4
18 51204101014 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20 8.8 8 GB/T5783

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL