022 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST.-- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog
07.12.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

022 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST.-- Liugong CLG842 ZF 4WG180 Parts Catalog

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 306 558 H 1 VALVE BLOCK IN 4644 306 559 GD-ALSI9CU 2,000 P
012 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00835/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,010 P
/010 4644 306 566 H 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE F500 WW 0,030 P
/020 0634 306 524 H 1 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
030 0732 042 314 1 COMPR.SPRING SCHALTDRUCKVENTIL 0,042 P
040 4644 306 597 H 1 PISTON K00363/00 ALMGSI1F31 0,050 P
050 0630 004 037 H 2 SHIM RING 10X 16 X1 0,001 P
060 1 ORIFICE WTB.ZCHNG. 4644 306 400
4644 306 401 1 ORIFICE A=0,6 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 402 1 ORIFICE A=0,7 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 403 1 ORIFICE A=0,8 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 521 1 ORIFICE A=0,65 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 522 1 ORIFICE A=0,75 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 404 1 ORIFICE A=0,85 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 531 1 ORIFICE A=0,90 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,010 P
4644 306 554 1 ORIFICE K00131/93 A=0,95 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,010 P
070 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,100 P
080 0634 306 170 1 O-RING 6 X 1,5 NBR -70-10 0,001 P
090 4644 306 376 1 PISTON REGELKOLBEN ALM 0,020 P
100 0732 042 315 1 COMPR.SPRING DRUCKSTEUERVENTIL 5 0,040 P
110 0732 042 316 1 COMPR.SPRING DRUCKSTEUERVENTIL 5 0,050 P
120 4644 306 377 1 PISTON IN 4644 306 457 ALMGSI1 F3 0,020 P
150 4644 306 509 1 PISTON UMSTEUERVENTIL AL 0,010 P
160 0732 042 317 1 COMPR.SPRING UMSTEUERVENTIL DR-STEUE 0,020 P
180 4644 306 379 1 STOP PLATE F500 0,015 P
200 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
204 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
206 4644 306 381 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K4/KR A 0,020 P
210 4644 306 380 H 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN KV AL 0,020 P
220 4644 306 584 1 GASKET MS 18613 BA 1012 0,005 P
250 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
260 4644 306 381 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K4/KR A 0,020 P
270 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
280 4644 306 383 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K1/K2/K3 0,020 P
290 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
300 4644 306 384 1 PISTON VORSTEUERKOLBEN A5/A6 0,020 P
310 4644 306 578 1 REDUCTION VALVE K00945/00 ALMGSI1 F31 0,005 P
312 0730 007 565 1 RING F270 0,005 P
314 4644 306 580 1 FIXING PLATE IN 4644 306 579 F270 0,005 P
320 0732 042 024 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,003 P
340 0636 101 129 H 2 CAP SCREW M 5 X 12 8.8 0,100 P
342 0635 460 005 10 BALL 0,010 P
350 0501 313 375 H 5 SOLENOID VALVE 0,080 P
360 1043 326 045 5 FIXING PLATE CK67GBK MK75 0,003 P
362 0730 004 292 H 5 WASHER S=2,0 IN 0730 004 289 ST2K5 0,001 P
370 0636 101 129 H 5 CAP SCREW M 5 X 12 8.8 0,100 P
380 4644 206 035 1 WIRING HARNESS IN 4644 206 034 0,055 P
390 0636 101 478 2 CAP SCREW M 6 X 14 8.8 0,500 P
400 4644 306 399 1 FIXING PLATE IN 4644 306 572 F500 0,025 P
410 4644 206 039 1 COVER 0,350 P
420 0634 349 606 1 O-RING 159,2 X 5,7 72NBR/872 0,017 P
430 4644 306 388 1 CLAMP FST B 0,065 P
440 0636 302 031 H 8 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB M10 X 1 DIN 906 ST 0,006 P
450 0634 303 280 H 8 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,100 P
460 0635 460 027 2 BALL 0,017 P
470 0732 041 226 2 COMPR.SPRING 0,001 P
480 3 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,030 P
/010 0636 302 014 3 SCREW PLUG WW 0,030 9
/020 0634 306 524 H 3 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
492 0635 460 005 1 BALL 0,010 P
494 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00835/97 0,010 P
/010 0637 842 525 1 SOCKET WW 0,014 9
/020 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,100 P
500 4644 306 511 1 G.SHIFT HOUSING IN 4644 306 510 GD ALSI9CU 1,000 P
510 0636 101 012 H 9 CAP SCREW M 6 X 20 8.8 0,006 P
512 0630 003 004 9 WASHER 6 200HV 0,001 P
550 0635 460 005 5 BALL 0,010 P
560 1 PISTON
4644 306 390 H 1 PISTON A=20,5 IN 4644 306 439 ALMWW 0,020 P
4644 306 440 1 PISTON A=21,5 IN 4644 306 439 ALMWW 0,005 P
4644 306 517 1 PISTON A=21 IN 4644 306 439 ALM WW 0,005 P
580 0635 470 104 1 ROLLER 0,007 P
590 1 RING P
0730 006 344 1 RING A=2 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
0730 006 345 H 1 RING A=3 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
0730 006 346 1 RING A=4 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
0730 006 347 1 RING A=6 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
0730 006 348 1 RING A=8 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
600 4644 306 397 1 PISTON UMSTEUERKOLBEN K1 0,020 P
610 0732 042 318 H 1 COMPR.SPRING UMSTEUERVENTIL K1 5 0,001 P
620 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00129/04 0,060 P
/010 4616 306 109 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE F500 WW 0,060 P
/020 0634 303 144 H 1 O-RING 9,5 X 2 NBR -70-10 WW 0,001 P
660 4644 306 398 1 PISTON ENTLUEFTVENTIL AL 0,020 P
664 0630 004 252 10 SHIM RING 4X 8 X0,5 P
670 0732 041 764 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
710 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 0,038 P
/010 0636 302 005 H 1 SCREW PLUG M 20X1,5 ST WW 0,036 P
/020 0634 306 198 1 O-RING WW 0,020 P
730 0750 147 228 1 HOSE PIPE 0,090 P

Full range of spare parts for Liugong CLG842, Liuzhou ZF 4WG180,4WG-180, whatsapp 86-18630852087