023 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Transmission System
08.18.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR215A Spare Parts Catalog

023 XCMG Motor Grader GR215 GR215A Spare Parts Catalog, XCMG Grader GR215A Transmission System Page G14-01

 

 

Sr,No. Part No. Part Description Q’ty Remark


1 104000059 螺栓 M20×65 Bolt 4 GB/T5782
2 104040006 垫圈 20 Washer 4 GB/T93
3 001340043 支架 Bracket 1
4 101021993 胶管总成 Rubber Pipe 1 H25I-2570-90°-TH
5 104040008 垫圈 10 Washer 16 GB/T93
6 104040038 垫圈 30 Washer 1 JB/T1002
7 001210182 空心螺栓 Bolt 1
8 103040002 传动轴 Transmission Shaft 1 7207-577
9 104000016 螺栓(L=50) Bolt 8
10 104040005 垫圈 12 Washer 10 GB/T93
11 103020016 液力变速箱 Fluid Power Gear-box 1 4644026366
12 101030012 O 形圈 30X3.55 O-ring 1 GB/T3452.1
13 104000130 螺栓 M8X25 Bolt 2 GB/T5783
14 104040007 垫圈 8 Washer 2 GB/T93
15 法兰 Flange 1 001440048.10
16 101020175 胶管 Hose 1 φ19-650
17 喉箍 Pipe Clip 2
18 001440047 管接头 Tie-in 1
19 101030015 O 形圈 42.5X3.55 O-ring 1 GB/T3452.1
20 001440032 螺塞 Stuff 1
21 104000082 螺栓 M10X30 Bolt 12 GB/T5783
22 001500038 双头螺柱 Bolt 4
23 104000047 螺栓 M16X110 Bolt 4 GB/T5782
24 104040004 垫圈 16 Washer 4 GB/T93
25 001340042 压盖 Cove 2
26 001340044 胶垫 Rubber Washer 4
27 001340045 管 Pipe 4
28 001340047 隔套 Rubber Sheath 4
29 001210456 金属管总成 Metal Pipe 1
30 101020384 胶管总成 Rubber Pipe 1 H25I-2620-90°-TH
31 001440033 纸垫 Asbestos 1
32 001440034 压板 armor plate 1
33 104000121 螺栓 M12X30 Bolt 2 GB/T5783

 

XCMG Motor grader spare parts, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts supplier, XCMG Grader GR165 GR180 GR215 GR215A Spare parts Catalog, whatsapp : 86-18630852087 

Email [email protected],  www.liugongxcmgparts.com