031 12 驾驶室系统 CAB SYSTEM (30812900217)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

031 12 驾驶室系统 CAB SYSTEM (30812900217)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 30812000614 驾驶室焊合 Cab welding 1
2 60900001621 右后玻璃 Right rear glass 1
3 60900001626 碰锁总成 Spring lock assembly 1
4 51204091214 螺栓M8 × 30 Bolt M8 × 30 8.8 4 GB/T5783
5 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 4 GB/T93
6 51420090119 垫圈8 Washer 8 2 GB/T96.1
7 51307000919 螺母M8 Nut M8 2 GB/T6170
8 30812102011 右门玻璃 Right door glass 1
9 30881000601 右门拉窗 Sash window of right door 1 选装Optional
10 60900001595 蒸发器罩壳总成 Housing assembly of evaporator 1
11 30812000656 门锁 Right door lock 1
12 60919010019 U型胶条 U-rubber strip 1
13 60900001613 右门胶条总成 Right door strip assembly 1
14 60900001617 右前玻璃 Right front glass 1
15 60900001619 前玻璃 Front windscreen 1
16 60900001620 左前玻璃 Left front glass 1
17 51210172914 螺栓M24 × 2 × 130 Bolt M24 × 2 × 130 8.8 4 GB/T5785
18 51420170121 垫圈24 Washer 24 4 GB/T96.1
19 60900001615 减震器总成 Shock absorber assembly 4
20 30812102005 垫板 Backing plate 4
21 51341001819 螺母M24 × 2 Nut M24 × 2 8 4 GB/T889.1
22 30812101127 线束保护套 Harness protective sleeve 5
23 30881000610 航空座椅 Aero seat 1 选装配先导 Optional with pilot control
24 30881000611 航空座椅 Aero seat 1
25 30812102109 左门下玻璃 Left door glass 1
26 30881000349 驾驶室门锁 Cab door lock 1
27 30812102012 左门玻璃 Left door glass 1
28 30881000600 左门拉窗 Sash window of left door 1 选装 Optional
29 60900001606 左门胶条总成 Left door strip assembly 1
30 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 2 GB/T97.1
31 60917010022 倒车镜 Reverse mirror 2
32 30812000623 左碰锁总成 Left spring lock assembly 1
33 60980000168 安全锤 Hammer 1 选装 Optional
34 60900001616 左后玻璃 Left rear glass 1
35 30881101706 衣帽勾 Hat-and-coat hook 1
36 30812102010 后玻璃 Rear window glass 1
37 60900001622 后玻璃 Rear window glass 1 电加热型,选装
Electrical heating type(Optional)

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL