036 13.1 液压油箱总成 HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY (30889900054)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.13.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

036 13.1 液压油箱总成 HYDRAULIC TANK ASSEMBLY (30889900054)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 30889000174 液压油箱焊合 Hydraulic tank welding 1
2 51204132514 螺栓M16×35 Bolt M16×35 8.8 4 GB/T5783
3 51401130107 垫圈16 Washer 16 4 GB/T93
4 51421130115 垫圈16 Washer 16 4 GB/T97.1
5 30813100211 堵头 Stopper 1
6 60307010012 圆型油标 Round oil gage 2
7 60101100556 空气滤清器 Air filter 1
8 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 16 GB/T97.1
9 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 16 GB/T93
10 51204091114 螺栓M8×25 Bolt M8×25 8.8 4 GB/T5783
11 60308000169 回油过滤器 Filter of scavenge oil 1
12 30889100421 回油滤芯拉杆 Lever of filter cartridge for scavenge oil 1
13 30889100146 挡圈 Circlip 2
14 60920010079 弹簧 Spring 2
15 30889100006 垫片 Shim 2
16 30889000121 法兰盖焊合 Flange cover welding 2
17 51204091214 螺栓M8×30 Bolt M8×30 8.8 12 GB/T5783
18 30889100422 吸油滤芯拉杆 Lever of filter cartridge for oil absorption 1
19 51307001119 螺母M12 Nut M12 8 1 GB/T6170
20 60308000170 吸油过滤器 Oil absorption filter 1
21 60922010032 垫片 Shim 1
22 30889000112 回油法兰焊合 Absorption filter flange welding 1
23 51421100115 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T97.1
24 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T93
25 51204101114 螺栓M10×25 Bolt M10×25 8.8 6 GB/T5783

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL