038 13.3 燃油箱总成 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (30888900040)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

038 13.3 燃油箱总成 FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY (30888900040)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 60980000189 磁铁Ф80×Ф40×12 Magnet Ф80×Ф40×12 1
2 60922010032 垫片 Shim 1
3 30888000071 放油盖焊合 Oil drain cover welding 1
4 51421100115 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T97.1
5 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T93
6 51204101214 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 6 GB/T5783
7 30813100211 堵头 Stopper 1
8 60308000027 吸油滤油器总成 Oil suction oil filer assembly 1
9 51421130115 垫圈16 Washer 16 4 GB/T97.1
10 51401130107 垫圈16 Washer 16 4 GB/T93
11 51204132514 螺栓M16×35 Bolt M16×35 8.8 4 GB/T5783
12 30888000134 燃油箱体焊合 Fuel tank body welding 1
13 60308000028 空气滤清器 Air filter 1
14 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 4 GB/T97.1
15 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 4 GB/T93
16 51204091014 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20 8.8 4 GB/T5783
17 51158190504 螺钉M6×16 Screw M6×16 4.8 3 GB/T818
18 51401080107 垫圈6 Washer 6 3 GB/T93
19 51420080119 垫圈6 Washer 6 3 GB/T96.1
20 30888100332 保护罩安装板 Mounting board of protective cover 1
21 30888102443 液位计盖板 Cover of oil level indicator 1
22 60307010012 圆形油标 Circular oil leveler 3


Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL