039 13.4 平衡重总成 COUNTER WEIGHT ASSEMBLY (30887000269)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

039 13.4 平衡重总成 COUNTER WEIGHT ASSEMBLY (30887000269)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 30887000270 平衡重焊合 Counter weight welding 1
2 30887100429 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve 2
3 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 6 GB/T97.1
4 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 8 GB/T93
5 51204091014 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20 8.8 4 GB/T5783
6 30887000345 电瓶盖锁 Battery cover lock 1
7 60907000001 扶手总成 Handrail assembly 1
8 30887000388 电瓶箱左盖总成 Left cover assembly of battery box 1
9 51420090121 垫圈8 Washer 8 2 GB/T96.1
10 51307000919 螺母M8 Nut M8 8 2 GB/T6170
11 51421100115 垫圈10 Washer 10 8 GB/T97.1
12 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 8 GB/T93
13 51307001019 螺母M10 Nut M10 8 6 GB/T6170
14 30887100936 角铁总成 Angle iron assembly 1
15 30887100042 电瓶拉丝 Battery drawing 2
16 60919010041 平衡重胶条 Counterweight rubber strip 1
17 60922010024 电瓶胶垫 Battery rubber pad 4
18 30890000005 牵引销焊合 Kingpin assembly 1
19 51536000101 销4×44 Pin 4×44 1
20 51159210404 螺钉M8×16 Screw M8×16 4.8 2 GB/T819.1
21 30887101397 盖板 Cover plate 1
22 30887101149 灯罩封板 Lamp cover seal plate 2
23 51420080121 垫圈6 Washer 6 4 GB/T96.1
24 51401080107 垫圈6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93
25 51204080814 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12 8.8 4 GB/T5783
26 51204101214 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 6 GB/T5783
27 30887100789 放水阀保护板 Protective board of discharge water valve 1
28 30887100219 垫圈 Washer 4
29 51401130107 垫圈16 Washer 16 6 GB/T93
30 51204135014 螺栓M16×55 Bolt M16×55 8.8 6 GB/T5783
31 51420170121 垫圈24 Washer 24 2 GB/T96.1
32 51401170107 垫圈24 Washer 24 2 GB/T93
33 51204171814 螺栓M24×60 Bolt M24×60 8.8 2 GB/T5783
34 51307001319 螺母M16 Nut M16 8 2 GB/T6170
35 30887101198 锁板 Lockplate 2
36 51420130119 垫圈16 Washer 16 4 GB/T96.1

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL