04 (Ⅰ) Hydraulic Torque Converter
08.27.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | YTO–ZL50 Series Wheel Loader Parts Catalog

04 (Ⅰ) Hydraulic Torque Converter, YTO Wheel Loader YTO ZL50C-II, ZL50D-II, ZL50CX, ZL50DX Parts Catalog

 

 

 

No. Parts Name Drawing No. Qty. Assembly No.
1 Paper washer 402211 1 ZL50TY.04.01
2 Bolt M12×30 GB 5782-86 6 ZL50TY.04.01
3 Washer 12 GB 93-87 36 ZL50TY.04.01
4 Elasticity board S=1.0 402202 2 ZL50TY.04.01
5 Round washer 402210 1 ZL50TY.04.01
6 Washer 402201 6 ZL50TY.04.01
7 Double head screw ZL50C-.1-10 12 ZL50TY.04.01
8 Washer 10 GB 93-87 20 ZL50TY.04.01
9 Nut M10×1 GB 6171-86 12 ZL50TY.04.01
10 Cover wheel 402203 1 ZL50TY.04.01
11 O sealing ring 402236 1 ZL50TY.04.01
12 Bearing 210 (90×50×20) GB 276-89 1 ZL50TY.04.01
13 1st turbo cover 402207 1 ZL50TY.04.01
14 Elasticity pin 402208 9 ZL50TY.04.01
15 1st turbo cover 402206 1 ZL50TY.04.01
16 Rivet 8×16 GB 869-86 12 ZL50TY.04.01
17 Bearing 113 (100×65×18) GB 276-89 1 ZL50TY.04.01
18 Retaing ring 50 GB 893.1-1986 1 ZL50TY.04.01
19 Washer 402238 1 ZL50TY.04.01
20 2nd turbo 402212-213 1 ZL50TY.04.01
21 1st turbo 402209 1 ZL50TY.04.01
22 Retaining ring 80 GB 894.1-86 1 ZL50TY.04.01
23 Guiding wheel 402217 1 ZL50TY.04.01
24 Guiding oil ring 402225 1 ZL50TY.04.01
25 Bolt M8×30 GB5783-1986 14 ZL50TY.04.01
26 Defending looseness washer 402218 6 ZL50TY.04.01
27 Pressuring board 402226 1 ZL50TY.04.01
28 Adjusting washer 402224 1 ZL50TY.04.01
29 Pump wheel 402227 1 ZL50TY.04.01
30 Washer 8 GB 93-87 36 ZL50TY.04.01
31 Bolt M8×35 GB 5782-86 24 ZL50TY.04.01
32 Nut M8 GB 6170-86 24 ZL50TY.04.01
33 Bearing 117 (130×85×22) GB 276-89 2 ZL50TY.04.01
34 Gear 402220 1 ZL50TY.04.01
35 Sealing ring 402221 1 ZL50TY.04.01
36 Case 402216 1 ZL50TY.04.01
37 Paper washer 402215 1 ZL50TY.04.01
38 Washer 402214 1 ZL50TY.04.01
39 Half-round-head screw M6×16 GB 67-85 4 ZL50TY.04.01
40 Washer 6 GB 93-87 4 ZL50TY.04.01
41 Bolt M12×45 GB 5782-86 12 ZL50TY.04.01
42 Washer 12 GB 93-87 12 ZL50TY.04.01
43 Washer 402106 2 ZL50TY.04.01
44 Pipe tie-in 402111 2 ZL50TY.04.01
45 Screw plug 402223 1 ZL50TY.04.01
46 Bolt M10×28 GB 5783-86 8 ZL50TY.04.01
47 Guiding wheel seat 402222 1 ZL50TY.04.01
48 O sealing ring φ128×3.55 GB 3452.1-82 1 ZL50TY.04.01
49 Bolt M8×16 GB 5783-86 8 ZL50TY.04.01
50 Valve cover 402228 1 ZL50TY.04.01
51 Spring 402229 1 ZL50TY.04.01
52 Valve rod 402233 2 ZL50TY.04.01
53 Washer 402230 1 ZL50TY.04.01
54 Spring 402231 1 ZL50TY.04.01
55 Paper washer 402235 1 ZL50TY.04.01
56 Washer 402234 1 ZL50TY.04.01

 

 

 

Whatsapp/Viber/Wechat: +86-18630852087
Skype: votaisales01
E-mail: sales02@votai.net
Website: www.votai.net
                 www.liugongxcmgparts.com