04 Torque Converter & Gearbox Assy (Ⅱ) Gearbox
08.27.2020 | LIUGONG & XCMG Parts | YTO–ZL50 Series Wheel Loader Parts Catalog

04 Torque Converter & Gearbox Assy (Ⅱ) Gearbox, YTO Wheel Loader YTO ZL50C-II, ZL50D-II, ZL50CX, ZL50DX Parts Catalog

 

 

 

No. Parts Name Drawing No. Qty. Assembly No.
1 Screw M20 GB825-1986 2 ZL50TY.04.02
2 Air pipe assy 403024-27 1 ZL50TY.04.02
3 Screw plug 402223 1 ZL50TY.04.02
4 Taper plug 403028 1 ZL50TY.04.02
5 Sealing washer 403029 1 ZL50TY.04.02
6 Gearshift control value assy 403700 1 ZL50TY.04.02
7 Washer 10 GB93-1986 64 ZL50TY.04.02
8 Bolt 10×70 GB5782-1986 9 ZL50TY.04.02
9 Bolt 10×75 GB5782-1986 9 ZL50TY.04.02
10 Oil inlet pipe cover 403059A 1 ZL50TY.04.02
11 Pipe tie-in 403062A 1 ZL50TY.04.02
12 Pipe clamp 13/4″   2 ZL50TY.04.02
13 Rubber pipe 403060A 1 ZL50TY.04.02
14 Pipe 403063A 1 ZL50TY.04.02
15 Pressuring cover 403064A 1 ZL50TY.04.02
16 O ring φ40×3.1 GB1235-1976 1 ZL50TY.04.02
17 Washer 10 GB93-1986 64 ZL50TY.04.02
18 Bolt M10×30 GB5783-1986 38 ZL50TY.04.02
19 Bolt M10×140 GB5780-1986 2 ZL50TY.04.02
20 Washer 18 GB93-1987 10 ZL50TY.04.02
21 Checking oil plug ZG1/4"   1 ZL50TY.04.02
22 Connecting seat 403032-34 2 ZL50TY.04.02
23 Rubber washer ZL50C-II.1-2 2 ZL50TY.04.02
24 Washer ZL50C-II.1-1 2 ZL50TY.04.02
25 Nut M18 GB6170-1986 4 ZL50TY.04.02
26 Washer 8 GB93-1987 8 ZL50TY.04.02
27 Bolt 18×40 GB5782-1986 8 ZL50TY.04.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

No. Parts Name Drawing No. Qty. Assembly No.
28 Sealing washer ZL50C-II.1-8 2 ZL50TY.01.00
29 Double head screw ZL50C-II.1-11 8 ZL50TY.01.00
30 Gear pump CBGj2080 1 ZL50TY.04.02
31 Washer 10 GB93-19878 8 ZL50TY.01.00
32 Nut M10×1 GB6171-1986 8 ZL50TY.01.00
33 Gear pump CBGj3100 1 ZL50TY.04.02
34 Transition tie-in ZL50C-II.4-3 2 ZL50C / D-II.04.02
35 Copper pipeφ5-C11-2300-M10×1 φ5-C11-2300 1 ZL50C / D-II.04.02

 

 

 

 

Whatsapp/Viber/Wechat: +86-18630852087
Skype: votaisales01
E-mail: sales02@votai.net
Website: www.votai.net
                 www.liugongxcmgparts.com