042 14.1 驾驶室电气布置 ELECTRIAL WIRING OF CAB (30815900229)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

042 14.1 驾驶室电气布置 ELECTRIAL WIRING OF CAB (30815900229)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 60404011580 拖方大灯 Headlamp 4
2 51204091014 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20 8.8 6 GB/T5783
3 51421090115 垫圈8 Washer 8 8 GB/T97.1
4 51401090107 垫圈8 Washer 8 8 GB/T93
5 30815000256 暖风机装配总成 Installation assembly of fan heater 1 选配Optional
6 60400000790 空调总成 A/C assembly 1 选配Optional 155
7 51204091114 螺栓M8×25 Bolt M8×25 8.8 2 GB/T5783
8 51421110115 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T97.1
9 51401110107 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T93
10 51204111214 螺栓M12×30 Bolt M12×30 8.8 4 GB/T5783
11 51420080121 垫圈6 Washer 6 4 GB/T96.1
12 51401080107 垫圈6 Washer 6 7 GB/T93
13 51204080814 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12 8.8 4 GB/T5783
14 60400000569 前雨刮器总成 Front windscreen wiper assembly 1 143
15 60400000998 独立仪表台总成 Stand-alone IP assembly 1 147
16 60400000999 独立仪表台总成 Stand-alone IP assembly 1 选配Optional 151
17 60400000576 保险盒 Central control box 1 165
18 60400000572 后雨刮器总成 Rear windscreen wiper assembly 1 145
19 60400000553 警示灯 Warning lamp 1 选配Optional
20 60400000792 操作台线束 Control console harness 1
21 60400000551 翘板开关 Rocker switch 1
22 60400000736 警示灯开关 Warning lamp switch 1 与警示灯一同选装
Optional with Warning lamp
23 60400000737 后雨刮开关 Rear windscreen switch 1 与后雨刮一同选装
Optional with Rear windscreen
24 60400000670 12V充电座 12V charging rack 1
25 60402050240 吸顶灯 Ceiling lamp 1
26 60401050021 电风扇 Electric fan 1
27 51421080115 垫圈6 Washer 6 3 GB/T97.1
28 51158190704 螺钉M6×25 Screw M6×25 4.8 3 GB/T818
29 60400000727 MP3播放器 MP3 Player 1 选配Optional
30 60400000546 驾驶室线束 Cab harness 1

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL