046 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201450 转台电气 Turntable Appliance
11.02.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Crane QY25K5-I Parts Catalog

046 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201450 转台电气 Turntable Appliance

1 111201469 转台电气件焊接图 Turntable appliance welded construction 1
2 110500753 转台线束 Turntable wires1
3 110500754 转台线束 Turntable wires1
4 111701409 转台线束 Turntable wires1
5 111701408 转台线束 Turntable wires 1
6 112400436 大灯支架 Working lamp support1
7 803600457 二芯插头 Double plug 7
8 803107884 密封 Sealed 14
9 803600572 公端子 Male end 14
10 803600575 插片 Insert flake 7
11 803600394 二芯插头护套 Double plug jacket 10
12 803600440 片式插接件插头 Sheet socket 20
13 803602254 电子水平仪 Sensor 1
14 803602254 电子水平仪 Sensor 1
15 803602425 行程开关 Position switches 1
16 803700007 电喇叭 Electric horn 1
17 801900028 扎带 Clip strip 50
18 803700549 热缩套管 L=20 Sleeve L=20 6
19 839900103 塑料套管 L=4m Plastic sleeve pipe L=4m 1
20 803602682 三芯电缆 L=3m Cable L=3m 1
21 803500022 工作灯 Working lamp 2
22 111201466 线卡 Cover board 2
23 111201467 线卡 Cover board 4
24 111201468 线卡 Cover board 3105
25 111201444 线支架 Bracket 3
26 805000008 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12 20 GB/T5783-2000
27 805000322 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16 4 GB/T5783-2000
28 805200053 螺母M6 Nut M6 4 GB/T6170-2000
29 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 6 GB/T97.1-2002
30 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 24 GB/T93-1987
31 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 6
32 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 6106

 


047 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201438 主臂电气 Boom Electric System

1 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 40 GB/T97.1-2002
2 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 40 GB/T97.1-2002
3 805000008 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×14 40 GB/T5783-2000
4 111201439 拉线支架 Wire shelf 1
5 819900135 套环 Loop 1
6 803700108 卸扣 Buckle 1
7 801300088 绳夹6KTH Nip 6KTH 2
8 819900051 压线轮Ⅰ Wheel wire controlⅠ 3
9 819900051 压线轮Ⅱ Wheel wire controlⅡ 2
10 111201443 工作灯支架 Working lamp support 1
11 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 10
12 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug10
13 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 10
14 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 10
15 803500022 工作灯 Work lamp 1
16 111201444 线支架 Wire support 5
17 803500207 长度、角度传感器 Length and angle sensor 1
18 801900028 扎带 Clip strip 50
19 805300071 垫圈10 Washer 10 4 GB/T97.3-2000
20 805000043 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 4 GB/T5783-2000
21 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T97.1-2002
22 111201445 线卡 Wire clip 7
23 803601698 接线盒总成 Junction box unit 1
24 805100409 螺钉M4×10 Bolt M4×10 4 GB/T818-2000
25 803500131 警示灯 Caution light 1108
26 111201446 警示灯支架 Caution light support 1
27 803600420 片形孔式接线片 Sheet plug 4
28 805200046 螺母M5 Nut M5 2
29 805300109 垫圈5 Washer 5 2
30 803700549 热缩套管L=15 Sleeve L=15 8
31 111201447 支架 Bracket 1
32 803602667 二芯电缆L=15m Cable L=15m 1
33 803600746 高度限位开关 Heigh limit switch 1 带钢索配重 taked tightwire banlancer
34 805200048 螺母M10 Nut M10 2 GB/T6170-2000
35 803600394 二芯插头护套 The jacket of plug 1
36 803600440 片式插接件插头 Sheet plug 2
37 839900073 汽胶线L=5m Wire L=5m 1
38 839900073 汽胶线L=5m Wire L=5m 1
39 839900066 绝缘胶带 Insulating tape 1
40 803602672 三芯电缆L=3m Cable L=3m 1
41 111201454 顺序伸缩控制装置 Sequential telescopic control device 1 选装
42 803500395 风速仪 Anemoscope 1 选装
43 803500395 销8×60 Melt 8×60 1 选装
44 119100796 风速仪支架 Support Anemoscope 1 选装
45 803600572 公端子 Male end 1
46 803600574 盲堵 Sealed 1
47 803600575 插片 Insert plake 1109

 

048 XCMG QY25K5-I QY16K.11.4A 副臂电气 The Jib Boom Electric System

1 805200048 螺母M10 Nut M10 1 GB/T6170-2000
2 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 10 1 GB/T93-1987
3 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 10 1 GB/T93-1987
4 803600746 限位开关 Switch 1
5 819900406 吊环 Ring 1
6 801900040 扎带 Clip strip 10
7 803700076 波纹管 L=3000 Sleeve tube L=3000 1
8 803600464 圆柱形插座 Columniform socket 4
9 803600460 圆柱形插接件护套 The acket of columniform plug 4
10 803500961 警示灯 Caution lamp 1
11 805200046 螺母M5 Nut M5 2
12 805300119 垫圈5 Washer 5 1
13 803600420 片形孔式接线片 Sheet plug 1
14 803600320 一节副臂电缆总成 Jib boom binded wire Ⅰ 1
15 803600462 圆柱形插头 Columniform plug 4
16 803600459 圆柱形插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 4
17 801900037 扎带 Clip strip 50
18 QY16K.11.4.1 副臂电气焊接件位 置图 Jib boom electric system welded construction 1111

 

 

049 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201453 臂端滑轮电气 Boom End Single Pulley Electric System

1 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 4
2 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 4
3 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 4
4 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 4
5 839900073 导线L=1m Lead L=1m 1
6 QY25K.11.5.2 臂端滑轮电气焊接图 Boom end single pulley electric system welded construction 1113

 


050 XCMG QY25K5-I 110500757 配重电气 Balance Electric System

1 QY16K.11.6.1 平衡重电气件焊接图 Balance electric system welded construction 1
2 110500680 示廓灯支架 Outline lamp support 2
3 803500068 后示廓灯 Outline lamp 2
4 805000297 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6 × 16 4 GB/T5783-2000
5 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 8 GB/T97.1-2002
6 805100278 螺钉M6×10 Screw M6×10 2 GB/T818-2000
7 803600420 片形孔式接头 Sheet plug 2
8 805000126 螺栓M6×30 Screw M6×30 4 GB/T5783-2000
9 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 10 GB/T93-1987
10 130200001 线卡 Block 2
11 803500153 吸盘式弹头警示灯 Caution lamp 2 选装
12 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 8
13 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 8
14 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 8
15 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 8115

 

051 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.11Ⅱ上车电气系统 Truck Crane Electric System

1 111701190 操纵室电气 Operating cabs electric system 1
2 111201450 转台电气 Turntable electric system 1
3 111201438 主臂电气 Boom electric system 1
4 QY16K.11.4A 副臂电气 Jib boom electric system 1
5 111201453 臂端滑轮电气 Boom cap single pulley electric system 1
6 110500757 配重电气 Balance electric system 1116

 


052 XCMG QY25K5-I 111701190 操纵室电气 Operating cabs electric system

1 111701417 仪表箱总成 Contol box assembly 1
2 803501087 显示器 Display 1
3 805000031 螺栓M6×25 Bolt M6×25 6 GB/T5783-2000
4 805200053 螺母M6 Nut M6 14 GB/T6170-2000
5 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 14 GB/T97.1-2002
6 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 14 GB/T93-1987
7 805100326 螺钉M3×15 Bolt M3×15 6 GB/T818-2000
8 805300154 垫圈 3 Washer 3 6 GB/T97.1-2002
9 803600747 按钮开关 Button controller 1
10 QY35K5.11.1.2 操纵室线束 Cab harness 1
11 QY35K5.11.1.3 音响线束 Wires 1
12 111701419 右控制器 Right controller assembly 1
13 805000391 螺栓M5×16 Screw M5×16 8 GB/T5783-2000
14 805300119 垫圈5 Washer 5 12 GB/T97.1-2002
15 819900051 HC4900力矩限制器 Moment of force limiter 1
16 111701418 左控制器 Left controller assembly 1
17 111701423 控制板总成 Controller plate 1
18 QY35K5.11.1.8.3 控制板支架 Controller plate support 1
19 805000069 螺栓M5 ×25 Bolt M5×25 4 GB/T5783-2000
20 805300109 垫圈 5 Washer 5 4 GB/T93-1987
21 QY35K.11II.1-5 熔断器说明 Fuseassemby instruction 1
22 QY35K.11II.1-5II熔断器说明 Fuseassemby instruction 1
23 803602423 脚踏开关 Push Switch 1
24 801900028 扎带 Clip strip 50
25 803600394 二芯插头护套 The jacket of plug 1118
26 803600604 单芯复合插头 The jacket of plug 6
27 803600440 片式插接件插头 Sheet plug 10
28 803600441 片式插接件插座 Socket 10
29 803700121 脚踏控制器 Pedal controller 1
30 803600552 三芯插头护套 The jacket of plug 1
31 803600632 片式插接件插头 Plug 3
32 805000123 螺栓M6×40 Bolt M6×40 4 GB/T5783-2000
33 803500193 三色警示灯 Caution light 1
34 803500143 蜂鸣器 Buzzer 2119

 


053 XCMG QY25K5-I 111701417 仪表箱总成 Electric control box assembly

1 QY35K5.11.1.1-1 箱体 Box 1
2 111701425 仪表板 Instrument panel 1
3 QY35K5.11.1.1.3 指示器线束 Wires 1
4 819900384 中间单框架 Middle frame 4
5 819900346 边缘单框架 Side frame 4
6 803500196 24V指示灯部件 24V Indicator lamp subassembly 11
7 803600293 半伸支腿工况选择标志 板 Sign plate 1
8 803600313 换臂开关标志板 Sign plate 1
9 803600296 第五支腿过载标志板 Sign plate 1
10 803600294 过放标志板 Sign plate 1
11 803600297 水温报警标志板 Sign plate 1
12 803600288 前方区域标志板 Sign plate 1
13 801900408 机油压力标志板 Sign plate 1
14 803600287 电源标志板 Sign plate 1
15 803107880 滤油器堵塞报警标志板 Sign plate 1
16 801900394 自由滑转标志板 Sign plate 1
17 801900394 第五支腿标志板 Sign plate 1
18 805100111 螺钉M3×10 Screw M3×10 6 GB/T845-1985
19 805300154 垫圈3 Washer 3 6 GB/T97.1-2002
20 803602403 按钮操作器 Button 1
21 803602390 开关元件 Switch 1
22 803602399 紧急按钮 Urgency button 1
23 111701425 仪表板 Panel 1121

 


054 XCMG QY25K5-I 111701418 左控制器 Left controller

1 803600768 翘板开关 Switch 2
2 801900509 喇叭开关标志板 Horn switch 1
3 803600822 翘板开关 Switch 1
4 803600299 过放解除开关标志板 Sign plate 1
5 803600302 过载过卷解除 Sign plate 1
6 803600293 半伸支腿工况选择标 志板 Sign plate 1
7 803600769 翘板开关 Switch 1
8 803700084 边缘单框架 Frame 1
9 819900384 中间单框架 Frame 8
10 819900393 盖板 Cover 8
11 QY35K5.11.1.6-1 左控制器仪表板 Left controller plate 8
12 QY35K5.11.1.6.2 左控制器线束 Left controller wires 1123

 

055 XCMG QY25K5-I 111701419 右控制器 Right controller

1 803600309 翘板开关 Switch 1
2 803600769 翘板开关 Switch 2
3 803500343 警示灯标志板3.40 Sign plate 1
4 801900394 冷却风扇标志板3.23 Sign plate 1
5 801900394 仪表照明标志板3.34 Sign plate 1
6 801900394 风窗洗涤标志板2.6 Sign plate 1
7 819900384 中间单框架 Frame 6
8 803700084 边缘单框架 Frame 6
9 819900393 盖板 Cover 3
10 QY35K5.11.1.5-1 右控制器仪表板 Right controller plate 1
11 803600770 起动锁 Start switch 1
12 803600767 翘板开关 Switch 2
13 801900394 雨刮标志板2.5 Sign plate 1
14 803600312 翘板开关 Switch 1
15 801900394 第五支腿标志板 Sign plate 1
16 803600311 翘板开关 Switch 1
17 801900394 工作标志板3.31 Sign plate 1
18 801900409 示高标志板2.33 Sign plate 1
19 801900394 顶刮标志板2.28 Sign plate 1
20 803600822 翘板开关 Switch 1
21 QY35K.11II.1.3. 2 右控制器线束 Right controller wires 1

 


056 XCMG QY25K5-I 11701423 控制板 Control plate assembly

1 QY35K.11Ⅱ.1.4.1 控制板线束 Wires 1
2 QY35K5.11.1.8.3 控制板支架 Bracket 1
3 803600791 十五路熔断器 Fuse 1
4 803600871 保险片 Fuse 8
5 803600872 保险片 Fuse 7
6 803602810 保险片 Fuse 2
7 803600861 一路熔断器 Fuse 1
8 803600818 继电器 Relay 5
9 803600317 继电器 Relay 1
10 803600720 闪光继电器 Relay 2
11 803500143 蜂鸣器 Warning buzzer 2
12 805100272 螺钉M5×10 Screw M5×10 12 GB/T818-2000
13 805100273 螺钉M5×12 Screw M5×12 2 GB/T818-2000
14 805300119 垫圈5 Washer 5 2 GB/T97.1-2002
15 805300109 垫圈5 Washer 5 2 GB/T93-1987
16 805200046 螺母M5 Nut M5 2 GB/T6170-2000
17 803600868 熔断器 Fuse 1
18 803600935 电阻 Resistance 2
19 803600899 电阻 Resistance 1127


057 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201450 转台电气 Turntable Appliance

1 111201469 转台电气件焊接图 Turntable appliance welded construction 1
2 110500753 转台线束 Turntable wires 1
3 110500754 转台线束 Turntable wires 1
4 111701409 转台线束 Turntable wires 1
5 111701408 转台线束 Turntable wires 1
6 112400436 大灯支架 Working lamp support 1
7 803600457 二芯插头 Double plug 7
8 803107884 密封 Sealed 14
9 803600572 公端子 Male end 14
10 803600575 插片 Insert flake 7
11 803600394 二芯插头护套 Double plug jacket 10
12 803600440 片式插接件插头 Sheet socket 20
13 803602254 电子水平仪 Sensor 1
14 803602254 电子水平仪 Sensor 1
15 803602425 行程开关 Position switches 1
16 803700007 电喇叭 Electric horn 1
17 801900028 扎带 Clip strip 50
18 803700549 热缩套管 L=20 Sleeve L=20 6
19 839900103 塑料套管 L=4m Plastic sleeve pipe L=4m 1
20 803602682 三芯电缆 L=3m Cable L=3m 1
21 803500022 工作灯 Working lamp 2
22 111201466 线卡 Cover board 2
23 111201467 线卡 Cover board 4
24 111201468 线卡 Cover board 3129
25 111201444 线支架 Bracket 3
26 805000008 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×12 20 GB/T5783-2000
27 805000322 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6×16 4 GB/T5783-2000
28 805200053 螺母M6 Nut M6 4 GB/T6170-2000
29 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 6 GB/T97.1-2002
30 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 24 GB/T93-1987
31 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 6
32 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套The jacket ofcolumniform plug 6 130


058 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201438 主臂电气 Boom Electric System

1 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 40 GB/T97.1-2002
2 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 40 GB/T93-1987
3 805000008 螺栓M6×12 Bolt M6×14 40 GB/T5783-2000
4 111201439 拉线支架 Wire shelf 1
5 819900135 套环 Loop 1
6 803700108 卸扣 Buckle 1
7 801300088 绳夹6KTH Nip 6KTH 2
8 819900051 压线轮Ⅰ Wheel wire controlⅠ 3
9 819900051 压线轮Ⅱ Wheel wire controlⅡ 2
10 111201443 工作灯支架 Working lamp support 1
11 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 10
12 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 10
13 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 10
14 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 10
15 803500022 工作灯 Work lamp 1
16 111201444 线支架 Wire support 5
17 803500207 长度、角度传感器 Length and angle sensor 1
18 801900028 扎带 Clip strip 50
19 805300071 垫圈10 Washer 10 4 GB/T97.3-2000
20 805000043 螺栓M10×30 Bolt M10×30 4 GB/T5783-2000
21 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 10 6 GB/T97.1-2002
22 111201445 线卡 Wire clip 7
23 803601698 接线盒总成 Junction box unit 1
24 805100409 螺钉M4×10 Bolt M4×10 4 GB/T818-2000
25 803500131 警示灯 Caution light 1132
26 111201446 警示灯支架 Caution light support 1
27 803600420 片形孔式接线片 Sheet plug 4
28 805200046 螺母M5 Nut M5 2
29 805300109 垫圈5 Washer 5 2
30 803700549 热缩套管L=15 Sleeve L=15 8
31 111201447 支架 Bracket 1
32 803602667 二芯电缆L=15m Cable L=15m 1
33 803600746 高度限位开关 Heigh limit switch 1 带钢索配重 taked tightwire banlancer
34 805200048 螺母M10 Nut M10 2 GB/T6170-2000
35 803600394 二芯插头护套 The jacket of plug 1
36 803600440 片式插接件插头 Sheet plug 2
37 839900073 汽胶线L=5m Wire L=5m 1
38 839900073 汽胶线L=5m Wire L=5m 1
39 839900066 绝缘胶带 Insulating tape 1
40 803602672 三芯电缆L=3m Cable L=3m 1
41 111201454 顺序伸缩控制装置 Sequential telescopic control device 1 选装
42 803500395 风速仪 Anemoscope 1 选装
43 803500395 销8×60 Melt 8×60 1 选装
44 119100796 风速仪支架 Support Anemoscope 1 选装
45 803600572 公端子 Male end 1
46 803600574 盲堵 Sealed 1
47 803600575 插片 Insert plake 1133

 


059 XCMG QY25K5-I QY16K.11.4A 副臂电气 The Jib Boom Electric System

1 805200048 螺母M10 Nut M10 1 GB/T6170-2000
2 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 10 1 GB/T93-1987
3 805300017 垫圈10 Washer 10 1 GB/T97.1-2002
4 803600746 限位开关 Switch 1
5 819900406 吊环 Ring 1
6 801900040 扎带 Clip strip 10
7 803700076 波纹管 L=3000 Sleeve tube L=3000 1
8 803600464 圆柱形插座 Columniform socket 4
9 803600460 圆柱形插接件护套 The acket of columniform plug 4
10 803500961 警示灯 Caution lamp 1
11 805200046 螺母M5 Nut M5 2 GB/T6170-2000
12 805300119 垫圈5 Washer 5 1 GB/T97.1-2002
13 803600420 片形孔式接线片 Sheet plug 1
14 803600320 一节副臂电缆总成 Jib boom binded wire Ⅰ 1
15 803600462 圆柱形插头 Columniform plug 4
16 803600459 圆柱形插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 4
17 801900037 扎带 Clip strip 50
18 QY16K.11.4.1 副臂电气焊接件位置图 Jib boom electric systemwelded construction1

 

 

060 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201453 臂端滑轮电气 Boom End Single Pulley Electric System

1 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 4
2 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 4
3 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 4
4 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套The jacket of columniform socket 4
5 839900073 导线L=1m Lead L=1m 1
6 QY25K.11.5.2 臂端滑轮电气焊接图 Boom end single pulley electric system welded construction 1