054 14.12.1 蒸发器总成 EVAPORATOR ASSEMBLY (60900003002)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

054 14.12.1 蒸发器总成 EVAPORATOR ASSEMBLY (60900003002)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 60100002677 蒸发箱体 Evaporation box 1 040709002
2 60100002688 温控夹子 Temperature control clip 1 041700017
3 60900003025 温控探头 Temperature control probe 1
4 60100002614 风门轴座 Throttle shaft seat 1 041900016
5 60100002615 风门 Wind door 1 041909001
6 60100002617 棉纸滤网 Filter paper 125.5 × 75 × 17 1 021001007
7 60100002611 执行器 Actuator 24V 1 012400019 / ZXQ-24-10
8 60100002612 鼓风机 Blower ZHF283502L 1 011900016
9 60900003027 鼓风机线束 Blower wire harness 1
10 60100002681 风机座 Fan base 1 041509002
11 60100002609 连接管 Connecting pipe 1 0205030004
12 60100002672 盖板 Cover plate 1 041009002
13 60900003013 继电器总成 Relay assembly 1
14 60900003015 密封圈 O-ring seal Φ8.1 × 1.8 1 021300006
15 60900003016 密封圈 O-ring seal Φ14 × 1.8 1 021300005
16 60100002624 膨胀阀 Expansion valve H型 1 010801007
17 60900003017 密封圈 O-ring seal Φ11.2 × 1.8 2 021300004
18 60100002605 蒸发器芯体 Evaporator core 1 80200500-0
19 60100002623 暖风水箱 Amolile radiator 1 80401700-0
20 60900003024 护套 Sheath Φ12 1 020910005
21 60100002689 连接管固定板 Connecting pipe fixing plate 1 041709001
22 60100002616 风门轴 Throttle shaft 1 100100502
23 60900003021 滤水网 Water strainer 316 × 200 1
24 60100002690 挡水板 Dash plate 1 041009000
25 60100002691 水箱封板 Wanter tank seal plate 1 041009005
26 51204080914 外六角螺栓 Hexagon bolts M6 × 16 1
27 51421080115 平垫 Plane pad M6 1
28 60900003042 外六角螺栓 Hexagon bolts M6 × 12 three-piece 3
29 60900003035 圆头十字螺栓 Round cross bolt M4 × 12 three-piece 7
30 60900003043 圆头十字螺栓 Round cross bolt M4 × 16 three-piece 2
31 60900003033 圆头十字螺栓 Round cross bolt M4 × 25 3
32 51421060115 平垫 Plane pad M4 3
33 51401060107 弹垫 Spring pad M4 3
34 60900003037 自攻螺丝 Self tapping screw M4 × 12 1
35 60900003030 内六角螺栓 Inside hexagonal bolt M6 × 12 2
36 60900003032 大头圆十字螺栓 Round cross bolt M4 × 12 11
37 60900003036 加大平垫 Larger pad M4 11

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL