061 转斗油缸 TILT CYLINDER (16608064550)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

061 转斗油缸 TILT CYLINDER (16608064550)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 51451580107 挡圈90 Retaining ring 90 2 GB/T893.1
2 52555000501 关节轴承GE60ES-C3 Joint bearing GE60ES-C3 1 GB/T8879
3 36608460010 缸体 Cylinder body 1 CDM835EⅢ.07.01.10
4 36608260200 压块 Press block 1 CDM835EⅢ.07.01-01
5 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 2 GB/T93
6 51204101514 螺栓M10×45 Bolt M10×45 8.8 2 GB/T5783
7 51204090914 螺栓M8×16 Bolt M8×16 8.8 2 GB/T5783
8 36608260010 导板 Guide board 1 ZL50F-710005
9 56200000701 纳污环140×132×6.2 Contaminant exclusion seal 140×132×6.2 2
10 56199000901 支承环135×140×15 Support ring135×140×15 2
11 56189000701 活塞密封圈140×119×8 Piston seal ring 140×119×8 1
12 36608020100 活塞 Piston 1 ZL30-710003C
13 56900005503 O 形圈78.74×5.33 O-ring 78.74×5.33 1 AS568
14 52900000402 钢球8 Steal ball 8 1 GB/T308
15 51106233007 螺钉M12×28 Screw M12×28 1 GB/T77
16 51106231607 螺钉M12×10 Screw M12×10 1 GB/T77
17 56186001301 防尘圈60×80×5 Scraper seal 60×80×5 2
18 36608090180 轴套 Shaft sleeve 1 ZL30-710004A
19 51210157214 螺栓M20×1.5×75 Bolt M20×1.5×75 8.8 2 GB/T5785
20 36608040870 活塞杆组件 Piston rod groupware 1 ZL30-712000A
21 51210151714 螺栓M20×1.5×55 Bolt M20×1.5×55 8.8 6 GB/T5785
22 51401150107 垫圈20 Washer 20 8 GB/T93
23 56185000801 防尘圈80×90×7 Scraper seal 80×90×7 1
24 56187002101 轴用密封圈80×95×12.5 Shaft seal ring 80×95×12.5 1
25 56188001002 缓冲圈80×95.5×6.3 Buffer ring 80×95.5×6.3 1
26 56199003001 支承环80×85×9.7 Support ring 80×85×9.7 2
27 36608030320 导向套 Guide sleeve 1 ZL30-710002A
28 56908002504 O 形圈139.4×3.1 O-ring 139.4×3.1 1 JISB2401
29 56900005803 O 形圈 129.54×5.33 O-ring 129.54×5.33 1 AS568


36608990080 密封包 Seal bag 1 ZL30-710000C

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL