061 380301156 转向液压系统 Steering Hydraulic System
11.23.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Motor Grader GR135 Parts Catalog

061 380301156 转向液压系统 Steering Hydraulic System

 


序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 805300020 垫圈 12 WASHER 2
23 805300018 垫圈 12 WASHER 2
24 380300871 回油阀块 OVERFLOW VALVE 1
25 805000395 螺栓 M8×70 BOLT 2
26 805302894 垫圈 8 WASHER 2
27 803192136 油口堵头 M18×1.5 PLUG 1
28 803190692 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 2
29 803190685 直通接头 JOINT 5
30 803190694 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 2
31 803190445 直通接头 JOINT 2
32 803190780 直通接头 JOINT 1
33 803193810 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
34 803191645 胶管总成 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2
35 803300134 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
36 803300136 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
37 803190824 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 2
38 380601235 前轮转向油缸 FRONT WHEEL STEERING CYLINDER 2
39 803190403 管夹 CLIP 2
40 805000525 螺栓 M6×20 BOLT 1
41 805200053 螺母 M6 NUT 1

 

062 380301157 制动液压系统 Brake Hydraulic System

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 803190517 直通接头 JOINT 2
2 803191631 1SNHAHF121206-21
00 胶管总成 HOSE ASSEMBLY 1
3 803010012 制动阀 BRAKE VALVE 1
4 380300726 压板 PLATE 1
5 805100130 螺钉 M8×35 SCREW 4
6 805300010 垫圈 8 WASHER 4
7 803202752 蓄能器 ACCUMULATOR 2
8 801907073 蓄能器紧固箍 ACCUMULATOR CLAMP 2
9 805046503 螺栓 M8×16 BOLT 8
10 805300069 垫圈 8 WASHER 8
11 380200770 直通接头 JOINT 2
12 803191731 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
13 803190682 直通接头 JOINT 2
14 803300139 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
15 803191163 直通接头 JOINT 2
16 803190520 三通组合接头 TRIPLE UNION JOINT 2
17 803131879 测压接头 PRESSURE MEASURE JOINT 2
18 805009809 螺栓 M14×1.5×32 BLOT M 4
19 805300024 垫圈 14 WASHER 8
20 803190403 管夹 CLIP 8
21 380300880 金属管总成 METAL TUBE ASSAY 2

 

063 380301157 制动液压系统 Brake Hydraulic System

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 803190674 直通接头 JOINT 6
23 803190811 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 2
24 803192111 油口堵塞 PLUG 3
25 380300881 金属管总成 METAL TUBE ASS'Y 2
26 803190557 测压接头 PRESSURE MEASURE JOINT 2
27 803190765 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 2
28 803190731 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 1
29 803199331 卡套 Φ50 CLAMP 1
30 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 BOLT 3
31 805200045 螺母 M8 NUT 3
32 803300171 卡套 Φ28 CLAMP 2
33 803198202 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
34 803191630 胶管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 1
35 803190764 三通组合接头 TRIPLE UNION JOINT 2
36 803190761 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 2
37 803611792 蓄能器压力开关 ACCUMULATOR PRESSURE SWITCH 1
38 803611823 刹车灯压力开关 STOPLIGHT PRESSURE SWITCH 1
39 915302304 油口堵塞 PLUG 1
40 380200771 直通接头 JOINT 2

 

064 380301064 油箱总成 Oil Tank Ass'y

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 805000716 螺栓 M12×30 BOLT M12X30 4
2 805300018 垫圈 12 WASHER 4
3 805300020 垫圈 12 WASHER 4
4 380300771 箱体 BOX BODY 1
5 380902102 燃油箱盖 FUEL TANK CAP 2
6 805000018 螺栓 M8×20 BOLT 32
7 805300010 垫圈 8 WASHER 32
8 380900901 胶垫 CUSHION 2
9 803202737 液位计 LIQUIDOMETER 1
10 805000727 螺栓 M10×25 BOLT 4
11 805011241 螺栓 M8×16 BOLT 4
12 805105388 螺钉 M16 SCREW 2
13 803190885 油口堵塞 PLUG SCREW 2
14 805300032 垫圈 22 WASHER 2
15 803190351 带锁空滤器 LOCKABLE BREATHER FILTER 2
16 803190287 回油滤油器 FILTER 1

 


065 380900700 前轮倾斜油缸 Front Wheel Tilt Cylinder

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


1 801103205 弯头油杯 M10×1 ELBOW OIL CUP 1
2 805102982 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1
3 800511427 钢球 Φ5 STEEL BALL 1
4 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
5 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
6 860117457 O 形圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
7 803268697 活塞 PISTON 1
8 911200030 活塞杆 ROD 1
9 911200049 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
10 90C005050 油口保护板 PROTECTIVE PLATE 1
11 805002817 六角头螺栓 M8×16 HEXAGON HEADED BOLT 2
12 911200055 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
13 803044819 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
14 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
15 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
16 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
17 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
18 860110577 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
19 803197911 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
20 800512650 关节轴承 GE40ES JOINT BEARING 2
21 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1

 

066 380900701 铲刀摆动油缸 Blade Tilt Cylinder

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1
2 911200161 杆头盖 ROD HEAD COVER 1
3 911200177 垫片 Δ=0.5 WASHER 8
4 911200262 杆头 LEVER END 1
5 803304494 螺栓 M20×90 BOLT 2
6 805336721 弹簧垫圈 20 ELASTIC WASHER 2
7 805201466 六角螺母 M20 HEXAGON NUT 2
8 805101877 紧定螺钉 M8×12 HOLDING SCREW 1
9 803197911 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
10 860110577 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
11 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
12 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
13 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
14 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
15 803268693 支承环 SUPPORT RING 2
16 911200055 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
17 822100521 螺纹帽 M30 SCREW THREAD CAP 1
18 805002817 六角头螺栓 M8×16 HEXAGON HEADED BOLT 2
19 911200050 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
20 911200031 活塞杆 ROD 1
21 911200175 活塞 PISTON 1

 

067 380900701 铲刀摆动油缸 Blade Tilt Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 860117457 O 形圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
23 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
24 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
25 860102523 钢球 5 STEEL BALL 1
26 805104387 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1

 

068 380900710 右铲刀升降油缸 Right Blade Hoist Cylinder

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1
2 911200161 杆头盖 ROD HEAD COVER 1
3 911200677 垫片 Δ=0.5 WASHER 8
4 911200262 杆头 LEVER END 1
5 805000223 螺栓 M20×90 BOLT 2
6 800138362 弹簧垫圈 20 ELASTIC WASHER 2
7 805201466 六角螺母 M20 HEXAGON NUT 2
8 805100101 紧定螺钉 M8×12 HOLDING SCREW 1
9 803197911 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
10 860110577 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
11 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
12 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
13 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
14 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
15 803180031 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
16 911200055 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
17 911200037 活塞杆 ROD 1
18 911200158 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
19 803163474 油口堵头 M18×1.5 NOZZLE PLUG 2
20 90C005020 油口保护板 PROTECTIVE PLATE 1
21 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 BLOT M8X16 2

 

069 380900710 右铲刀升降油缸 Right Blade Hoist Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 803268697 活塞 PISTON 1
23 803304484 O 型圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
24 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
25 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
26 800511164 钢球 S5 STEEL BALL 1
27 805100308 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1

 

070 380900711 左铲刀升降油缸 Left Blade Hoist Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1
2 911200161 杆头盖 ROD HEAD COVER 1
3 911200677 垫片 Δ=0.5 WASHER 8
4 911200262 杆头 LEVER END 1
5 805000223 螺栓 M20×90 BOLT 2
6 800138362 弹簧垫圈 20 ELASTIC WASHER 2
7 805201466 六角螺母 M20 HEXAGON NUT 2
8 805100101 紧定螺钉 M8×12 HOLDING SCREW 1
9 803197911 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
10 860110577 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
11 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
12 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
13 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
14 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
15 803180031 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
16 911200055 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
17 911200037 活塞杆 ROD 1
18 911200158 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
19 803163474 油口堵头 M18×1.5 NOZZLE PLUG 2
20 90C005020 油口保护板 PROTECTIVE PLATE 1
21 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 BLOT 2

 

071 380900711 左铲刀升降油缸 Left Blade Hoist Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 803268697 活塞 PISTON 1
23 803304484 O 型圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
24 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
25 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
26 800511164 钢球 S5 STEEL BALL 1
27 805100308 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1

 


072 380900708 前轮转向油缸 Front Wheel Steering Cylinder


序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


1 803192170 O 形圈 45×3.1 O RING 1
2 803192264 格来圈 70×59×4.2 GLYD RING 1
3 803268681 支承环 SUPPORT RING 1
4 805100073 螺钉 M8×7 SCREW 1
5 800511423 钢球 Φ6 STEEL BALL 1
6 803268682 活塞 PISTON 1
7 803268683 活塞杆 ROD 1
8 803268684 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
9 803192265 斯特封 40×55.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 2
10 803268685 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 2
11 801100080 O 形圈 70×3.1 O RING 2
12 803268686 挡圈 A70×65.2×1.5 RETAINER 2
13 803192266 U 形圈 40×55×10 U RING 2
14 803268687 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
15 381600478 防尘圈 40×48.6×5.3 DUST RING 2

 

073 380900702 右铰接转向油缸 Right Articulated Steering Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801103157 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 2
2 803192105 油口保护堵 OIL PLUG 2
3 805102982 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1
4 800513938 钢球 S5 STEEL BALL 1
5 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
6 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
7 860117457 O 形圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
12 803044819 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
13 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
14 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
15 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
16 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
17 860110577 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
18 803197911 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
19 800511366 关节轴承 GE40ES JOINT BEARING 2
20 860123367 孔用弹性挡圈 62 ELASTIC RETAINER 4

 

074 380900703 右铲土角油缸 Right Blade Angle Change Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1
2 380901278 孔用弹性挡圈 55 ELASTIC RETAINER 2
3 800511493 关节轴承 GE35ES JOINT BEARING 1
4 803163474 油口堵头 M18×1.5 NOZZLE PLUG 2
5 800511423 钢球 Φ6 STEEL BALL 1
6 805105131 内六角螺钉 M8×10 SCREW 1
7 803304480 格莱圈 GLYD RING 1
8 803268692 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
9 803195739 O 形圈 45×3.1 O RING 1
10 803269169 活塞 PISTON 1
11 803269170 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
12 803304475 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 1
13 803268686 挡圈 A70×65.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
14 803304488 O 形圈 70×3.1 O RING 1
15 803044652 斯特封 STEP SEAL 1
16 803304482 U 形圈 U-RING 1
17 860117472 O 形圈 75×3.1 O RING 1
18 803269171 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
19 803304502 防尘圈 40×48×6 DUST RING 1
20 803269172 活塞杆 ROD 1

 

075 801030964 左铲土角油缸 Left Blade Angle Change Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 1
2 380901278 孔用弹性挡圈 55 ELASTIC RETAINER 2
3 800511493 关节轴承 GE35ES JOINT BEARING 1
4 803163474 油口堵头 M18×1.5 NOZZLE PLUG 2
5 800511423 钢球 Φ6 STEEL BALL 1
6 805105131 内六角螺钉 M8×10 SCREW 1
7 803304480 格莱圈 GLYD RING 1
8 803268692 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
9 803195739 O 形圈 45×3.1 O RING 1
10 803269169 活塞 PISTON 1
11 803269170 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
12 803304475 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 1
13 803268686 挡圈 A70×65.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
14 803304488 O 形圈 70×3.1 O RING 1
15 803044652 斯特封 STEP SEAL 1
16 803304482 U 形圈 U-RING 1
17 860117472 O 形圈 75×3.1 O RING 1
18 803269171 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
19 803304502 防尘圈 40×48×6 DUST RING 1
20 803269172 活塞杆 ROD 1


076 380900704 铲刀引出油缸 Blade Outstanding Cylinder

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801102884 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 2
2 805102982 内六角螺钉 M6×10 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW 1
3 800511427 钢球 Φ5 STEEL BALL 1
4 803197878 格来圈 80×64.5×6.3 GLYD RING 1
5 803044711 支撑环 SUPPORT RING 2
6 860117457 O 形圈 35×3.1 O RING 1
7 803268697 活塞 PISTON 1
8 911200033 活塞杆 ROD 1
9 911200142 缸体 CYLINDER BODY 1
10 803192136 油口堵头 M18×1.5 PLUG 2
11 911200055 导向套 SLEEVE,GUIDE 1
12 803268693 支承环 SUPPORT RING 2
13 860117474 O 形圈 80×3.1 O RING 1
14 803268694 挡圈 A80×75.2×1.5 RETAINER 1
15 803197885 斯特封 45×60.1×6.3 STEP SEAL 1
16 803197899 U 形圈 45×60×10 U RING 1
17 803175017 O 形圈 85×3.1 O RING 1
18 803193033 防尘圈 45×53.6×5.3 DUST RING 1
19 800515289 关节轴承 GE40ES JOINT BEARING 2
20 805400044 弹性挡圈 62 ELASTIC RETAINER 4


077 803045340 双联齿轮泵 Duplicate Gear Pump

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


1 803269178 前盖 COVER 1
2 803269179 泵体 BODY, PUMP 2
3 803269180 中间体 MIDDLE BODY 1
4 803269181 后盖 COVER,REAR 1
5 803269182 主齿 MAIN GEAR 1
6 803269183 主齿 MAIN GEAR 1
7 803269184 从齿 DRIVEN GEAR 2
8 803269185 接轴 CONNECTING SHAFT 1
9 803269186 侧板 PLATE 4
10 803269187 骨架油封 OIL SEAL 1
11 803269188 滑动轴承 BEARING 8
12 803269189 圆柱销 PIN 8
13 803269190 方形密封圈 SQUARE SEAL RING 4
14 803269191 E 形密封圈 E SEAL RING 4
15 803269192 E 形挡圈 E RETAINER 4
16 803268941 螺栓 BOLT 4
17 803268942 螺母 NUT 4
18 803268943 垫圈 WASHER 4

 

078 380300468 前推土板 Front Blade

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 805011242 铰盖螺栓 M16×55HINGED COVER BOLT 18
2 380300759 刀片 153-19-1170 BLADE 2
3 805304153 垫圈 16 WASHER 18
4 805203990 螺母 M16 NUT 18
5 380300341 推土板 BLADE 1
6 380300342 销轴 PIN SHAFT 6
7 380300760 连杆 LINK ROD 4
8 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 BOLT M8X25 6
9 860101055 垫圈 8 WASHER 6
10 805300069 垫圈 8 WASHER 6
11 860101148 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 7
12 803190731 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 2
13 803190754 直通接头 JOINT 4
14 803191009 软管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 2
15 805100185 螺钉 M6×40 SCREW 4
16 803010997 前推土板油缸 OIL CYLINDER FOR FRONT MOLDBOARD 1
17 805001905 螺栓 M20×100 BOLT 8
18 805300023 垫圈 20 WASHER 8
19 860101042 螺母 M20 NUT 8
20 380300505 支座 SEAT 1
21 805200053 螺母 M6 NUT 1


079 380300468 前推土板 Front Blade

 


序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

22 380900911 指针 POINTER 1
23 380900907 指针轴 POINTER AXLE 1
24 380900908 无缝钢管 Φ25×3-48.5 SEAMLESS STEEL TUBE 1
25 800515255 深沟球轴承 6700/10 DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING 1
26 805200048 螺母 M10 NUT 4
27 805300014 垫圈 10 WASHER 2
28 800515256 弯杆球头杆端关节轴承 SPHERICAL JOINT BEARING 2
29 380300767 拉杆 LEVER 1
30 803011070 平衡阀 BALANCE VALVE 1
32 805300112 垫圈 20 WASHER 8

 

080 380300111 后松土器 Rear Ripper

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 


1 380300307 齿座 SHANK 1
2 380900904 插销 PIN 9
3 805600222 开口销 5×50 COTTER PIN 9
4 380300301 拉杆体 DRAG ROD 1
5 380300329 销轴 PIN SHAFT 1
6 805000018 螺栓 M8×20 BOLT M8X20 2
7 805300010 垫圈 8 WASHER 2
8 380300330 挡块 BLOCK 1
9 805000573 螺栓 M12×100 BOLT 8
10 805300018 垫圈 12 WASHER 8
11 805200049 螺母 12 NUT 8
12 380300323 固定座 SEAT 1
13 805000379 螺栓 M20×70 BOLT 10
14 805300023 垫圈 20 WASHER 14
15 805200052 螺母 M20 NUT 10
16 805300112 垫圈 20 WASHER 14
17 805001904 螺栓 M20×65 BOLT 4
18 805604702 销轴 PIN SHAFT 8
19 801103215 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 10
20 803190754 直通接头 JOINT 4
21 803011070 平衡阀 BALANCE VALVE 1

 

081 380300111 后松土器 Rear Ripper

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


22 805000021 螺栓 M8×50 BOLT 4
24 803011224 后松土器油缸 REAR SCARIFIER CYLINDER 1
25 380300304 上拉杆 UPPER BAR 2
26 805000043 螺栓 M10×30 BLOT 8
27 805300014 垫圈 10 WASHER 8
28 380300331 盖 COVER 2
29 380300849 套 SLEEVE 2
30 380300850 套 SLEEVE 2
31 381600987 弹性销 ELASTIC PIN 10
32 380300328 销 PIN 10
33 380300847 刀杆 CUTTER SHAFT 5
34 805601794 弹性圆柱销 16×75 ELASTIC ROUNDPIN 5
35 380300848 刀齿 CUTTER TOOTH 5
36 380900903 耙齿 RAKE TOOTH 9
37 803193816 软管总成 HOSE ASS'Y 2
38 380300846 套 SLEEVE 8

 

082 380300940 前松土耙 Front Scarifier

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks

 

1 801103672 油杯 M10×1 OIL CUP 2
2 380300356 挡块 I STOP 4
3 380300357 挡块 II STOP 2
4 800515281 关节轴承 GE50ES JOINT BEARING 2
5 805400050 弹性挡圈 75 ELASTIC RETAINER 4
6 380300349 左连板 LEFT COUPLING PLATE 1
7 805000525 螺栓 M6×20 BOLT 8
8 805300030 垫圈 6 WASHER 8
9 805000250 螺栓 M20×100 BOLT 2
10 805300112 垫圈 20 WASHER 10
11 805300023 垫圈 20 WASHER 6
12 805200052 螺母 M20 NUT 2
13 805001999 螺栓 M30×110 BOLT 2
14 805300118 垫圈 30 WASHER 2
15 805300048 垫圈 30 WASHER 2
16 805200076 螺母 M30 NUT 2
17 380900904 插销 PIN 11
18 805600222 开口销 5×50 COTTER PIN 11
19 380900903 耙齿 RAKE TOOTH 11
20 380300352 右连板 RIGHT COUPLING PLATE 1
21 380300346 基座总成 BASE ASSEMBLY 1

 

083 380300111 前松土耙管路 Hydrauli5 System Of Front Scarifier

 

 

序号NO.零部件代号Part Number名称Part Name推荐数量Advised Q'ty备Remarks


1 803601023 直通接头 JOINT 8
2 803190692 直角组合接头 RIGHT ANGLE UNION JOINT 4
3 803011215 双向液压锁 DOUBLE-PASS HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT 1
4 803190710 接头 NIPPLE 2
5 803190747 胶管总成 HOSE ASSEMBLY 4
6 803010999 右松土耙油缸 RIGHT SCARIFIER CYLINDER 1
7 803190754 直通接头 JOINT 2
8 803191013 胶管总成 HOSE ASSEMBLY 2
9 803010998 左松土耙油缸 LEFT SCARIFIER CYLINDER 1
10 805000075 螺栓 M8×55 BOLT 3
11 805300010 垫圈 8 WASHER 3
12 805300069 垫圈 8 WASHER 3
13 805200045 螺母 M8 NUT 3