061 XCMG QY25K5-I 110500757 配重电气 Balance Electric System
11.02.2022 | Full Range Spare Parts | XCMG Crane QY25K5-I Parts Catalog

061 XCMG QY25K5-I 110500757 配重电气 Balance Electric System

1 QY16K.11.6.1平衡重电气件焊接图 Balance electric system welded construction 1
2 110500680 示廓灯支架 Outline lamp support 2
3 803500068 后示廓灯 Outline lamp 2
4 805000297 螺栓M6×16 Bolt M6 × 16 4 GB/T5783-2000
5 805300029 垫圈6 Washer 6 8 GB/T97.1-2002
6 805100278 螺钉M6×10 Screw M6×10 2 GB/T818-2000
7 803600420 片形孔式接头 Sheet plug 2
8 805000126 螺栓M6×30 Screw M6×30 4 GB/T5783-2000
9 805300030 垫圈6 Washer 6 10 GB/T93-1987
10 130200001 线卡 Block 2
11 803500153 吸盘式弹头警示灯 Caution lamp 2
12 803600462 圆柱型插头 Columniform plug 8
13 803600459 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform plug 8
14 803600464 圆柱型插座 Columniform socket 8
15 803600460 圆柱型插接件护套 The jacket of columniform socket 8

 

062 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201567 上车配管总成 Pipe assembly

1 111201610 进回油泄露配管 Inlet and outlet piping 1
2 111201534 先导控制管路配管 Guide control's Piping Plan 1
3 111201543 回转空调配管 The turn round's assembly pipe route 1
4 111201528 起升变幅伸缩配管 The Rise、Change the range's the pipe route picture 1
5 111201561 支架焊接图 support welding picture 1140

 


063 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201610 进回油泄露配管 Inlet and outlet piping

1 803104412 接头体35L/G11/4 Fitting 35L/G11/4 3
2 803104940 接头体35L/35L/18L Fitting 35L/35L/18L 1
3 803100142 胶管接头 Hose 1
4 803110154 接头体 Fitting 2
5 803104672 接头体35L Fitting35L 1
6 803105562 胶管接头 Hose 1
7 803104655 管接头 Fitting 1
8 803000400 多路阀 Multi-channel valve 1
9 805000716 螺栓M12×30 Blot M12×30 4 GB/T5783-2000
10 805200049 螺母M12 Nut M12 4 GB/T6170-2000
11 805300018 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T93-1987
12 805300020 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T97.1-2002
13 803104283 接头体18L/M18×1.5 Fitting Body18L/M18×1.5 1
14 803112454 螺母 Nut 8
15 803109661 卡套 Cutting ring 8
16 803103346 接头体 Fitting 1
17 803000476 散热器 Radoator 1
18 805000714 螺栓M10×20 Blot M10×20 4 GB/T5783-2000
19 805200048 螺母M10 Nut M10 4 GB/T6170-2000
20 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 10 4 GB/T93-1987
21 805300017 垫圈12 Washer 12 4 GB/T97.1-2002
22 10126412 胶管接头 Hose 1
23 803103818 接头体 Fitting 2
24 803103592 法兰总成 Flange 2142
25 803103804 接头体 Fitting 1
26 803105563 胶管接头 Hose 1
27 803100004 单向阀 One-way throttle valve 2
28 803105330 接头体 Fitting 1
29 10126414 胶管接头 Hose 1
30 803112458 螺母 Nut 4
31 803109671 卡套 Cutting ring 4
32 803104943 接头体 Fitting 1
33 10126415 胶管接头 Hose 1
34 803105282 集流管 Collector 1
35 803108050 管卡 Pipe Clipe 1
36 111201574 无缝管φ15×2 Seamless tubeφ15×2 1
37 111201575 无缝管φ15×2 Seamless tubeφ15×2 1
38 111201576 无缝管φ15×2 Seamless tubeφ15×2 1
39 111201577 无缝管φ15×2 Seamless tubeφ15×2 1
40 111201578 无缝管φ18×2 Seamless tubeφ18×2 1
41 111201579 无缝管φ18×2 Seamless tubeφ18×2 1143


064 XCMG QY25K5-I 803000400 多路阀 Multi-channel valve

1 12103692 阀体 Valve body 1
2 803002347 溢流阀 valve 2
3 803000433 合流阀 valve 1
4 803002347 溢流阀2 Valve 2 1
5 12102293 伸缩变幅联 Valve for telescoping and elevating 1
6 12102316 高压溢流阀 High pressure valve 2
7 12102295 主副卷扬联Valve for main winch and auxiliary winch 1
8 12102294 泵2入口联 Valve for pump 2 inlet 1
9 12102292 泵1入口联 Valve for pump 1 inlet 1145

 

065 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201534 先导控制管路配管 Guide control's Piping Plan

1 111201591 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
2 111201592 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
3 111201593 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
4 111201594 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
5 111201595 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
6 111201596 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
7 111201597 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
8 111201598 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
9 803104594 接头体 Fitting 2
10 110500394 滤油器支架 Frame 1
11 805200001 螺母8 Nut 8 10
12 803100237 卡套8 Cutting ring 8 10
13 803102691 接头体G8 Fitting G8 2
14 803102711 接头体G8 Fitting G8 2
15 803100041 滤油器 Oil filter 1
16 803108010 管卡 Clipe 8
17 803108121 管卡 Clipe 1
18 803100631 接头体G10 Fitting G10 1
19 803100477 卡套10 Cutting ring10 6
20 805200007 螺母G10 Nut G10 6
21 803103134 接头体E8 Fitting E8 1
22 803001827 右先导控制阀 Right guide's contorl 1
23 803001828 左先导控制阀 Left guide's contorl 1
24 805100058 螺栓M6×30 Bolt M6×30 8 GB/T70.1-2000
25 805300190 垫圈6 Washer6 8 GB/T93-1987148
26 803104575 胶管接头 Hose 10
27 803104576 胶管接头 Hose 1
28 803104577 胶管接头 Hose 1
29 803104578 胶管接头 Hose 1
30 803105271 接头体08L/G1/4 Fitting08L/G1/4 1
31 803000394 单向节流阀 One-way throttle valve 1
32 803103853 胶管接头 Hose 1
33 803104670 接头体08L/G1/4 Fitting08L/G1/4 38
34 803600103 接头体 Fitting 2
35 803103342 接头体 Fitting 3
36 803104580 胶管接头 Hose 1
37 803104674 接头体08L/G1/4 Fitting08L/G1/4 12
38 803000133 电磁阀 Solenoid valve 1
39 805100064 螺栓M8×20 Bolt M8×20 5 GB/T70.1-2000
40 805300010 垫圈8 Washer 8 5 GB/T93-1987
41 803000079 控制阀 Control valve 1
42 805100173 螺栓M10×20 Bolt M10×20 4 GB/T70.1-2000
43 805300014 垫圈10 Nut 10 4 GB/T93-1987
44 803110115 测压接头 Surveying pressing con 3
45 803104669 接头体10L/G1/4 Fitting10L/G1/4 7
46 803104520 垫圈33 Washer 33 2
47 803104581 胶管接头 Hose 2
48 803104579 胶管接头 Hose 1
49 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
50 803104582 胶管接头 Hose 1149
51 803104583 胶管接头 Hose 1
52 803104584 胶管接头 Hose 1
53 803104585 胶管接头 Hose 1
54 803104586 胶管接头 Hose 2
55 803104574 胶管接头 Hose 2
56 803104484 接头体 Fitting 2
57 111201604 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
58 111201605 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
59 111201606 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
60 111201607 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
61 12104299 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
62 803109487 梭阀 Shuttle Valve Kit 1
63 803602561 压力继电器 Relay 3
64 803105784 接头体 Fitting 1
65 803104962 接头体 Fitting 1
66 803106188 接头体 Fitting 1
67 803110998 接头体 Fitting 1
68 803107912 螺母 Nut 2
69 803103320 卡套 Cutting ring 2
70 803106181 接头体 Fitting 2150

 

066 XCMG QY25K5-I 01813123 回转空调配管 The turn round's assembly pipe route

1 803102060 胶管接头 Hose 1
2 803103457 法兰总成 Flange ass'y 1
3 805200007 螺母G10 Nut G10 6
4 803100477 卡套10 Cutting ring 10 6
5 111201547 回转缓冲阀安装总成 Valve for Bufferingass'y1
6 111201546 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
7 111201545 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
8 803104348 接头体G10 Fitting G10 1
9 803103764 胶管接头 Hose 2
10 803103344 接头体 Fitting 2
11 803102717 接头体G10/M16×1.5 Fitting G10/M16×1.5 1
12 111201544 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
13 803103342 接头体 Fitting 1152

 

067 XCMG QY25K5-I 01813127 回转缓冲阀安装总成 Valve for Buffering ass'y

1 803103345 接头体 Fitting 4
2 805100038 螺钉 M10×30 Bolt M10×30 4 GB/T70.1-2000
3 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 10 8 GB/T93-1987
4 803107821 螺塞 M8×1 Spiral shell stopperM8×11 JB/T1000-1977
5 805300067 垫圈 8 Washer 8 1 JB/T982-1977
6 805100100 螺钉 M10×35 Bolt M10×35 4 GB/T70.1-2000
7 110500749 过渡块 Transition Block 1
8 803100665 管接头E10 Fitting Body E10 1
9 805300024 垫 圈14 Washer 14 2 JB/T982-1977
10 803000088 回转缓冲阀 The turning buffers 1
11 110500750 接头 Fitting 1
12 803107816 螺塞M10×1 Spiral shell stopper M10×1 1 JB/T1000-1977
13 803101258 螺塞 M12×1.5 Spiral shell stop M12×1.5 1 JB/T1001-1977
14 805300025 垫 圈12 Washer 12 1 JB/T982-1977154

 


068 XCMG QY25K5-I 803000088 回转缓冲阀 Slewing Control Valve

1 12102394 液控罩 Hydraulic control's cover 2
2 12102395 O形圈13×1.9 O-ring 13×1.9 2
3 12102396 弹簧 Spring 2
4 12102397 钢球φ12.3 Steel Boll φ12.3 2
5 12102398 挡板 Baffle 1
6 12102400 O形圈35×3.1 O-ring 35×3.1 1
7 12102401 阀体 Vavle Body 1
8 12102402 O形圈25×2.4 O-ring 25×2.4 6
9 12102403 主溢流阀组件 Main Relief Vavle 1
10 12102404 可调单向阀组 Adjusting Check Vavle 1
11 12102405 垫圈14 Washer 14 2
12 12102406 节流接头 Throttle Fitting 2
13 12102407 补油阀芯 Compensatory Oil Vavle 2
14 12102408 O形圈38×3.1 O-ring 38×3.1 2
15 12102409 O形圈22.4×2.65 O-ring 22.4×2.65 2
16 12102410 电磁铁 Solenoid Vavle 1156

 


069 XCMG QY25K5-I 111201528 起升变幅伸缩配管 The Rise&Change the range's the pipe route picture

1 111201549 无缝管 Seamless tube 2
2 111201550 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
3 111201551 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
4 111201552 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
5 111201553 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
6 111201554 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
7 111201555 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
8 111201556 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
9 111201557 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
10 111201558 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
11 111201559 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
12 111201560 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
13 803001981 变幅平衡阀 Change the range's 1
14 803103345 接头体 Fitting 1
15 803103457 法兰总成 Flange 1
16 803104563 胶管接头 Hose 1
17 10125267 胶管接头 Hose 1
18 803104495 接头体 Fitting 2
19 803108038 管卡 Clipe 2
20 803104564 胶管接头 Hose 1
21 803104565 胶管接头 Hose 1
22 805000626 螺栓 G3/4×50 Bolt G3/4×50 5
23 803104560 胶管接头 Hose 2
24 803100158 胶管接头 Hose 1
25 803103326 接头体 Fitting 5159
26 803104561 胶管接头 Hose 2
27 803000357 伸缩控制阀 The Control Valve 1
28 805000033 螺栓M8×16 Bolt M8×16 4 GB/T5783-2000
29 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 8 4 GB/T93-1987
30 803104494 接头体 Fitting 7
31 801100244 O型圈28×2.65G O's mould circle 28 ×2.65G 10
32 803104200 法兰总成 Flange 2
33 803104493 接头体 Fitting 3
34 803000300 平衡阀 The Balance Valve 2
35 803103349 接头体 Fitting Body 2
36 803107913 螺母 Nut 4
37 803107872 卡套 Cutting ring 4
38 805100080 螺钉M10×100 Bolt M10×100 4 GB/T70.1-2000
39 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 10 4 GB/T93-1987
40 803107915 螺母 Nut 6
41 10120118 卡套 Cutting ring 6
42 803102543 胶管接头 Hose 1
43 803102543 胶管接头 Hose 1
44 803104562 胶管接头 Hose 1
45 803103318 接头体 Fitting 6
46 803103328 卡套 Cutting ring 16
47 803107911 螺母 Nut 16
48 803000407 双联单向阀 Check Valve 1
49 803103317 接头体 Fitting Body 4160
50 803108000 管卡 Clipe 4
51 803104497 接头体 Fitting 1
52 803106298 接头体25S-32-240 Fitting25S-32-240 1
53 803106299 接头体25S-32-270 Fitting25S-32-270 1
54 803106297 接头体25S-32-190 Fitting25S-32-190 1161

 

070 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.13II 上车配管总成 Pipe assembly

1 QY25K5.13II.1 支架焊接图 support welding picture 1
2 QY25K5.13II.2 压力表、制动配管piping for pressure gauge snd prake system 1
3 QY25K5.13II.3 回转空调配管 The turn round's assembly pipe route 1
4 QY25K5.13II.4 起升变幅伸缩配管 The Rise、Change the range's the pipe route picture 1
5 QY25K5.13.1 进回油泄露配管 Inlet and outlet piping 1162

 

071 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.13II.2 压力表、制动配管 piping for pressure gauge snd prake system

1 12104261 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
2 12104262 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
3 12104263 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
4 12104264 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
5 12104265 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
6 12104266 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
7 12104267 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
8 12104268 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
9 12104269 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
10 12104270 无缝管 Seamless tube 2
11 803104489 螺母 Nut 8
12 803107873 卡套 Cutting ring 8
13 803103817 接头体 Fitting Body 2
14 803102711 接头体G8 Fitting Body G8 2 GB/T3737.2-1983
15 803108122 管卡 Pipe Clipe 8
16 803107872 卡套 Cutting ring 4
17 803107913 螺母 Nut 4
18 803102237 接头体E8 Fitting Body E8 1 GB/T3750.2-1983
19 803000322 脚踏阀 Foot valve 1
20 803104496 接头体 Fitting Body 1
21 803000297 双联单向阀 Check Valve 1
22 803103326 接头体 Fitting Body 7
23 805000322 螺栓 M6×6 Bolt M6×6 4 GB/T5783-2000
24 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 6 4 GB/T93-1987
25 803100136 胶管接头 Hose 1
26 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
27 803500383 压力表 pressure gauge 3
28 805100397 螺钉 M4×20 Bolt M4×20 9 GB/T819.1-2000
29 805300027 垫圈 4 Washer 4 9 GB/T93-1987
30 803107939 管接头 06L/M14×0.5 Joint06L/M14×0.5 3
31 803000639 电磁阀总成 Solenoid valve 1
32 805000391 螺栓 M5×6 Bolt M5×6 2 GB/T5783-2000
33 805300109 垫圈 5 Washer5 2 GB/T93-1987
34 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
35 803103320 卡套 Cutting ring 10
36 803107912 螺母 Nut 10
37 803103325 接头体 Fitting 3
38 803104486 接头体 Fitting 3166

 

072 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.13II.3 回转空调配管 The turn round's assembly pipe route

1 803102060 胶管接头 Hose 1
2 803103457 法兰总成 Flange ass'y 1
3 805200007 螺母G10 Nut 6
4 803100477 卡套10 Cutting ring 6
5 12104876 回转缓冲阀安装总成 Valve for Buffering ass'y 1
6 111201546 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
7 111201545 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
8 803104348 接头体G10 Fitting G10 1
9 803103764 胶管接头 Hose 2
10 803103344 接头体 Fitting 2
11 803102717 接头体G10/M16×1.5 Fitting G10/M16×1.5 1
12 111201544 无缝管 Seamless tube 1
13 803103342 接头体 Fitting 1168

 

073 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.13II.3.4 回转缓冲阀安装总成 Valve for Buffering ass'y

1 110500749 过渡块 Transition Block 1
2 110500750 接头 Fitting 1
3 803103345 接头体 Fitting Body 4
4 805100038 螺钉M10×30 Bolt M10×30 4 GB/T70.1-2000
5 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 10 8 GB/T93-1987
6 803107821 螺塞 M8×1 Spiral shell stopper M8×1 JB/T1000-1977
7 805300067 垫圈 8 Washer 8 1 JB/T982-1977
8 805100100 螺钉 M10×5 Bolt M10×5 4 GB/T70.1-2000
9 803100665 管接头E10 Fitting Body E10 1
10 805300024 垫 圈14 Washer 14 2 JB/T982-1977
11 803000088 回转缓冲阀 The turning buffers 1
12 803103319 接头体 Fitting Body 1
13 803101258 螺塞 M12×1.5 Spiral shell stop M12×1.5 1 JB/T1001-1977
14 805300025 垫 圈12 Washer 12 1 JB/T982-1977170

 


074 XCMG QY25K5-I QY25K5.13II.4 起升变幅伸缩配管 The Rise、Change the range's the pipe route picture

1 12104271 无缝管φ10×1.5 Seamless tubeφ10×1.5 2
2 12104272 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
3 12104273 无缝管φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
4 12104274 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
5 12104275 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
6 12104276 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
7 12104277 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
8 12104278 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
9 12104279 无缝管 φ30×3 Seamless tubeφ30×3 1
10 12104296 无缝管 φ25×2.5 Seamless tubeφ30×2.5 1
11 12104297 无缝管 φ25×2.5 Seamless tubeφ25×2.5 1
12 12104298 无缝管 φ25×2.5 Seamless tubeφ25×2.5 1
13 12104300 接头体 Fitting 1
14 803103325 接头体 Fitting 2
15 803000074 变幅平衡阀 Change the range's 1
16 803103319 接头体 Fitting 3
17 805000249 螺栓 G1/4×40 Bolt G1/4×40 1
18 805300024 垫圈14 Washer 14 2 JB/T982-1977
19 803103345 接头体 Fitting 1
20 803103457 法兰总成 Flange 1
21 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
22 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
23 803104495 接头体 Fitting 2
24 803108038 管卡 Clipe 2
25 H 胶管接头 Hose 1173
26 805000626 螺栓 G3/4×50 Bolt G3/4×50 5
27 H 胶管接头 Hose 2
28 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
29 803103326 接头体 Fitting 5
30 H 胶管接头 Hose 2
31 803000357 伸缩控制阀 The Control Valve 1
32 805000033 螺栓M8×6 Bolt M8×6 4 GB/T5783-2000
33 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer8 4 GB/T93-1987
34 803104494 接头体 Fitting 7
35 801100244 O型圈28×2.65G O's mould circle 10
36 803104200 法兰总成 Flange 2
37 803104493 接头体 Fitting 3
38 803000300 平衡阀 The Balance Valve 2
39 803103349 接头体 Fitting 2
40 803107913 螺母 Nut 4
41 803107872 卡套 Cutting ring 4
42 805100086 螺钉M10×90 Bolt M10×90 4 GB/T70.1-2000
43 805300014 垫圈10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
44 803107915 螺母 Nut 6
45 803107874 卡套 Cutting ring 6
46 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
47 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
48 H 胶管接头 Hose 1
49 803103318 接头体 Fitting 6
50 803103328 卡套 Cutting ring 16174
51 803107911 螺母 Nut 16
52 803000407 双联单向阀 Check Valve 1
53 803103317 接头体 Fitting 4
54 803108000 管卡 Clipe 4
55 803104005 接头体M14×1.5/G/1/4 Fitting M14×1.5/G/1/4 1
56 803106298 接头体25S-32-240 Fitting25S-32-240 1
57 803106299 接头体25S-32-270 Fitting25S-32-270 1
58 803106297 接头体25S-32-190 Fitting25S-32-190 1175

 


075 XCMG QY25K5-I 803000476 风冷器 Radoator



1 803000061 单向阀 Valve 1
2 封头1 Cap-1 1
3 12103285 板束 Core 1
4 封头2 Cap-2 1
5 风罩 Fan shield 1
6 111201447 支架 Support 1
7 进油口 Oil inlet 1 G1 1/4 “
8 出油口 Oil outlet 1 G1 1/4 “
9 859900174 风机 Fan motor 1177