063 变速箱总成 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY (ZL30E.5GA)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

063 变速箱总成 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY (ZL30E.5GA)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 36211000005 一轴润滑油管 First axle lubricating oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.18A
2 36223000006 倒挡润滑油管 Reverse gear lubricating oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.16A
3 36223000001 前进挡油管 Forward gear oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.11A
4 56953000101 接头体A8/R1/4 Connector A8/R1/4 2 GB/T5626
5 36201000006S 三轴端盖总成 Third axle end cover assembly 1 ZL30E.5.5AS
6 36201100100 倒挡齿轮轴 Reverse gear axle 1 ZL30E.5-6
7 36201100094 密封垫 Seal gasket 1 ZL30E.5-26A
8 60201100495 密封垫 Seal gasket 1 ZL30E.5-10
9 36201000008S 二轴端盖总成 Second axle end cover assembly 1 ZL30E.5.9AS
10 36218100020 一轴端盖 First axle end cover 1 ZL30E.5.2-1
11 36201100101 密封垫 Seal gasket 2 ZL30E.5-8
12 60980000008 检油塞Z1/4" Oil check plug 2 13050-010
13 36201100085 箱体 Transmission housing 1 ZL30E.5G-1
14 36201100096 密封垫 Seal gasket 1 ZL30E.5-3
15 36201000005S 三轴离合器总成 Third axle clutch assembly 1 ZL30E.5.4S
16 36201000004S 二轴离合器总成 Second axle clutch assembly 1 ZL30E.5.3S
17 36201000001S 一轴离合器总成 First axle clutch assembly 1 ZL30E.5.1S
18 56145011701 O 形圈 45×2.65 O-ring 45×2.65 1 GB/T3452.1
19 36201100084 轴套 Shaft sleeve 1 ZL30E.5-7
20 51204101214 螺栓 M10×30 Bolt M10×30 8.8 43 GB/T5783
21 36201100099 倒挡齿轮 Reverse gear 1 ZL30E.5-4
22 36201000007 支架 Bracket 2 ZL30E.5.6B
23 36201100085 箱体 Transmission housing 1 ZL30E.5G-1
24 60400000912 控制阀 Control valve 1 ZL30E.5.8B
25 51142250108 螺钉 M16 Screw M16 1 GB/T825
26 51203112614 螺栓 M12×100 Bolt M12×100 8.8 6 GB/T5782
27 56139000202 油封 55×80×12 Oil seal 1 HG4-339-66
28 36224000001 透气阀总成 Vent trap 1 LG853.03.01.12
29 36201100078S 油封盖 Oil seal cover 1 ZL30E.5-28S
30 51401100107 垫圈 10 Washer 10 47 GB/T93
31 36201100095 输入法兰 Input flange 1 ZL30E.5-27
32 36201100097 橡胶垫 Rubber pad 1 ZL30E.5-30
33 36201100077 垫圈 Washer 1 ZL30E.5-25
34 60201100447 螺母 M24×1.5 Nut M24×1.5 1 JB980-80
35 36201100071S 端盖 End cover 2 ZL30E.5-17AS
36 36201100098 密封垫 Seal gasket 3 ZL30E.5-32
37 36201100079 调整垫圈 Adjusting washer 3 组 ZL30E.5-29
38 36201100093 后输出法兰 Rear input flange 1 ZL30E.5-24
39 51204111314 螺栓M12×35 Bolt M12×35 8.8 29 GB/T5783
40 51401110107 垫圈 12 Washer 12 35 GB/T93
41 36201100076 后轴承端盖 Rear axle end cover 1 ZL30E.5-23
42 36201100091 密封垫 Seal gasket 2 ZL30E.5-15
43 36201100069 调整垫圈 Adjusting washer 1 组 ZL30E.5-13
44 56139000102 油封 60×85×12 Oil seal 60×85×12 1 HG4-339-66
45 36218000005 回油控制阀 Oil return control valve 1 ZL30E.5G.21
46 36218000004 滤清器总成 Filter assembly 1 ZL30E.5.7
47 52198025601 轴承 6312 Bearing 6312 2 GB/T276
48 51203131414 螺栓M16×40 Bolt M16×40 8.8 8 GB/T5782
49 51401130107 垫圈 16 Washer 16 8 GB/T93
50 36100100011 螺塞ZG3/4" Plug screw ZG3/4" 1 LG853.02.01-011
51 56147010101 组合垫圈 10 Bonded washer 10 8 JB/T982
52 36201100082 接头体 Adapter 8 ZL30E.5-33
53 36221000004 加油管总成 Oil fill tube assembly 1 ZL30E.5.13
54 36201100083 轴套 Shaft sleeve 1 ZL30E.5-5
55 51453350107 挡圈 40 Retainer ring 40 1 GB/T894.1
56 51513131703 圆柱销 10×30 Cylindrical pin 10×30 2 GB/T119.1
57 52198025201 轴承 6308 Bearing 6308 1 GB/T276
58 51451580107 挡圈 90 Retaining ring 90 2 GB/T893.1
59 36201100092 输出轴 Output shaft 1 ZL30E.5-20A
60 36201100090 输出被动齿轮 Output driven gear 1 ZL30E.5-14A
61 36201100073 轴套 Shaft sleeve 1 ZL30E.5-19
62 36201100068 轴套 Shaft sleeve 1 ZL30E.5-12
63 56139000401 油封 65×90×12 Seal ring 65×90×12 2 HG4-339-66
64 51421110119 垫圈 12 Washer 12 1 GB/T97.1
65 36201100074 制动立支座 Brake bracket 1 ZL30E.5-21
66 36201100070 前轴承盖 Front bearing cover 1 ZL30E.5-16
67 60208000005 制动器 Brake 1 ZL1615.2A
68 36206000004 前输出法兰总成 Front output flange assembly 1 ZL30E.5B.17
69 36201100081 垫片 Shim 1 ZL30E.5-31
70 56145011301 O 形圈 42.5×5.3 O-ring 42.5×5.3 1 GB/T3452.1
71 36201100067 压板 Press plate 2 ZL30E.5-11
72 51373011001 螺母M33×1.5 Bolt M33×1.5 2 GB/T890
73 36223000005 一挡油管 First gear oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.15A
74 36204000003 三档油管 Third gear oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.22A
75 36223000002 倒退挡油管 Reverse gear oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.12A
76 36223000003 二挡油管 Second gear oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.14A
77 56953000201 接头体A10/R1/4 Connector A10/R1/4 3 GB/T5626
78 36201100072 接头 Connector 1 ZL30E.5-18
79 36213000006 三轴润滑油管 Third axle lubricating oil tube 1 ZL30E.5.19A

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL