078 后主减速器总成REAR MAIN REDUCER ASSEMBLY(36403000086)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog
07.14.2022 | Construction Machinery Spare Parts | Lonking Loader LG833NG Parts Catalog

078 后主减速器总成REAR MAIN REDUCER ASSEMBLY(36403000086)- Lonking CDM833NG Parts Catalog

序号 编码 名称 规格 数量 原图号 / 备注
Item Code Part Description Specification Qty Original NO./Remarks
1 36403100026 铁丝16#×500 Iron wire 16#×500 2 LG30F.04327A
2 36403100060 螺栓 Bolt 4 LG50F.04325A
3 51227101014 螺栓 M10×1×20 Bolt M10×1×20 8.8 2 GB/T32.3
4 51401100107 垫圈10 Washer 10 2 GB/T93
5 36403100062 锁紧片 Lock disc 2 LG50F.04327A
6 36403100016 轴承盖 Bearing cover 2 LG30F.04316A
7 51512082301 开口销3.2×26 Cotter pin 3.2×26 12 GB/T91
8 51331000622 螺母 M14×1.5 Nut M14×1.5 10 12 GB/T9457
9 36403000087 差速器总成 Differential mechanism assembly 1 LGQ833AL.03.02
10 36403100329 被动螺旋锥齿轮 Passive spiral bevel gear 1 LGQ833NL.03.01-002
11 36403100149 被动螺旋锥齿轮螺栓 Bolt for passive spiral bevel gear 12 LGQ856AL.03-008
12 52321001501 轴承30215 Bearing 30215 2 GB/T297
13 36403100017 调整螺母 Adjusting nut 2 LG30F.04317A
14 36403100317 托架 Bracket 1 LGQ833AL.03-001
15 36403000006 内圈单档边圆柱滚子轴承 Bearing 1 LG30F.04314A
16 36403100328 主动螺旋锥齿轮 Active spiral bevel gear 1 LGQ833NL.03.01-001
17 52322003401 轴承30311/P6X Bearing 30311/P6X 1 GB/T297
18 36403100009 轴承隔套 Bearing distance sleeve 1 LG30F.04309A
19 52322003501 轴承30310/P6X Bearing 30310/P6X 1 GB/T297
20 36403100008 调整垫片 Adjusting shim 1组 LG30F.04308A
21 36403100007 主减速器轴承座 Main Differential bearing block 1 LG30F.04307A
22 36403100006 密封垫 Sealing gasket 1 LG30F.04306A
23 36403100005 主减速器盖 Main reducer cover 1 LG30F.04305A
24 51401110107 垫圈12 Washer 12 1 GB/T93
25 51401120107 垫圈14 Washer 14 7 GB/T93
26 51210111515 螺栓 M12×1.5×45 Bolt M12×1.5×45 10.9 1 GB/T5785
27 51210120215 螺栓 M14×1.5×50 Bolt M14×1.5×50 10.9 7 GB/T5785
28 56177006802 密封圈FB65×90×10 Sealing ring FB65×90×10 2 GB/T9877
29 36403000002 法兰焊合 Flange welding 1 LG30F.04303A-304A
30 36403100002 垫圈 Washer 1 LG30F.04302A
31 36403100001 锁紧螺母 Lock nut 1 LG30F.04301A

Full range of spare parts for Lonking Wheel loader CDM833NG, whatsapp 86-18630852087
LG833BGIV.00 LG833NG WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS MANUAL